DZB116485 10.1.2000 Male Colour: Black Breeder: M. Maeter, Germany Owner: Aida Ghiasi-Tabari, (HOMEPAGE), Germany
1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009 |
DZB116485 black*10.01.2000 |
Hof Ter Helle vt Uligan LOF60163/7779 black*27.02.1996 |
Sweko vt Don Diego NHSB1867359 black*16.02.1993 |
Harro's Berg v Baron Bryan NHSB1419756 black*27.05.1985 |
Rensloo v Baron Cesar NHSB877395 black*29.02.1976 |
Franckenhorst v Alva NHSB576278 brown*09.11.1971 |
BryanStam's Gräfin-Graziedotter SKKR48535/73 black*19.07.1973 |
|||||
Franckenhorst v Vitesse NHSB1103038 black*02.03.1980 |
Franckenhorst v Nimrod-Hilo NHSB937287 black*19.12.1976 |
||||
Piani di Praglia dei Medina NHSB1049013 black |
|||||
Piratenburg vd Atlanta DZB104072 black*21.12.1990 |
Neerlands Stam v Graaf Quirinus NHSB1550587 black*15.09.1987 |
Le Dobry v Hertog Alpha NHSB1105438 black*09.12.1979 |
|||
Franckenhorst v Dea Dolores NHSB1373663 black*09.11.1984 |
|||||
Norden Stamm v Kastra DZB98286 black*25.12.1985 |
Groote Maat vd Ebo NHSB1212834 brown*13.03.1982 |
||||
Flandrischen Löwen v Alida DZB95956 black*29.03.1984 |
|||||
Hof Ter Bist vh Patrice LOSH0665641 brown |
Harro's Berg v Baron Bryan NHSB1419756 black*27.05.1985 |
Rensloo v Baron Cesar NHSB877395 black*29.02.1976 |
Franckenhorst v Alva NHSB576278 brown*09.11.1971 |
||
BryanStam's Gräfin-Graziedotter SKKR48535/73 black*19.07.1973 |
|||||
Franckenhorst v Vitesse NHSB1103038 black*02.03.1980 |
Franckenhorst v Nimrod-Hilo NHSB937287 black*19.12.1976 |
||||
Piani di Praglia dei Medina NHSB1049013 black |
|||||
Mandy LOSH0612459 |
Holzberger Hof v Kunta LOSH561906 |
Holzberger Hof v Jascha NHSB1512411 black*10.01.1985 |
|||
Holzberger Hof v Herraclea LOSH0508503 black |
|||||
Jeka LOSH543974 |
Donken vd Haribo LOSH500646 *1983 |
||||
Donken vd Hella (Donken vd Hella) *1983 |
|||||
Buchwedel v Alpha DZB111511 black*13.04.1996 |
Kollau vd Ikarus DZB100011 black*29.01.1987 |
Gaxhardter Wald v Oniv DZB96128 black*05.05.1984 |
Gaxhardter Wald v Ilk DZB92183 black*01.11.1980 |
Zenn v Bronco DZB86325 black*19.03.1975 |
|
Sonnenhof v Hesta DZB90414 black*13.09.1978 |
|||||
Gaxhardter Wald v Jenny DZB92640 black*08.04.1981 |
Druidenstein v Puma DZB91322 black*07.05.1979 |
||||
Gaxhardter Wald v Hella DZB90001 black*30.04.1978 |
|||||
Kollau vd Alexa DZB93180 blue*17.07.1981 |
Ellendonk v Bingo DZB86210 black*24.01.1975 |
Beelen v Jago DZB83381 brown*03.06.1971 |
|||
Ellendonk v Palma DZB81331 black*08.11.1968 |
|||||
Edeltanne vd Janka DZB91000 black*12.06.1979 |
Kyle tom Andor DZB85141 black*14.08.1973 |
||||
Falkenstein v Deela DZB85317 brown*04.02.1974 |
|||||
Teufelskanzel vd Melina DZB107806 brown*14.10.1993 |
Manensheide v Hertog Conan NHSB1647154 black*29.04.1989 |
Binselberg v Wasko DZB95764 black*22.1.1984 |
Langenhorst v Ali DZB89464 black*29.10.1977 |
||
Binselberg v Quecke DZB92156 black*12.8.1980 |
|||||
Frankenland v Udine DZB96597 black*04.09.1984 |
Kloster Kamp v Mirko DZB90509 black*18.11.1978 |
||||
Frankenland v Ilka DZB93204 black*28.9.1981 |
|||||
Arcoja v Pharras NHSB1758016 black*05.04.1991 |
Franckenhorst v Ilane NHSB1496850 black*12.09.1986 |
Pakodenburg v Berus DZB94975 black*17.05.1983 |
|||
Franckenhorst v Vivre Vivien NHSB1103039 black*02.03.1980 |
|||||
Arcoja v Indra NHSB1444188 brown*17.12.1985 |
Cesarberg v Falco LOSH459046 black |
||||
Diaspora v Elisa Ezra NHSB1089059 black*18.08.1979 |
|
---|