1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009 |
DZB71927 black*15.04.1954 |
Kettlerhorst vd Falk DZB64034 black*05.03.1949 |
Kettlerhorst vd Cäsar DZB48/576 black*17.10.1947 |
Simbach v Ajax DZB53728 black*31.05.1941 |
Illerblick v Ajax DZB51797 black*28.07.1937 |
Rödeltal v Moritz DZB50561 black*01.09.1935 |
Kienlesberg v Gretel AKCSBA194838 black*01.08.1934 |
|||||
Eckardtsburg vd Asta DZB51650 black*17.06.1937 |
Heinrichsburg vd Jack DZB48574 black*07.05.1933 |
||||
Tauzier v Anka DZB50806 brown*23.01.1936 |
|||||
Kettlerhorst vd Asta DZB57311 black*16.06.1948 |
Rauhfelsen v Frido DZB51456 black*09.01.1937 |
Engelsburg vd Troll DZB48591 black*01.06.1933 |
|||
Sonnenhöhe vd Jessy DZB49753 black*28.06.1934 |
|||||
Brünoburg vd Adda DZB56217 brown*27.07.1944 |
Steiger v Alf DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938 |
||||
Sandberg v Unruh DZB54045 black*23.03.1942 |
|||||
Brünoburg vd Hella DZB47/480 black*20.11.1947 |
Simbach v Ajax DZB53728 black*31.05.1941 |
Illerblick v Ajax DZB51797 black*28.07.1937 |
Rödeltal v Moritz DZB50561 black*01.09.1935 |
||
Kienlesberg v Gretel AKCSBA194838 black*01.08.1934 |
|||||
Eckardtsburg vd Asta DZB51650 black*17.06.1937 |
Heinrichsburg vd Jack DZB48574 black*07.05.1933 |
||||
Tauzier v Anka DZB50806 brown*23.01.1936 |
|||||
Sandberg v Unruh DZB54045 black*23.03.1942 |
Fürstenlager v Artus DZB52820 brown*10.02.1939 |
Bismarcksäule vd Horst DZB50090 black*02.03.1935 |
|||
Schloss Cappenberg v Daisi DZB48916 black*12.09.1933 |
|||||
Hollingen v Alfa DZB51853 black*04.09.1935 |
Engelsburg vd Troll DZB48591 black*01.06.1933 |
||||
Zinsgut v Annerl DZB45099 black*26.03.1930 |
|||||
Oelberg v Alma DZB64621 black*04.11.1949 |
Wolzenburg vd Asko DZB47/220 black*24.06.1947 |
Willersee v Dieter DZB55375 black*29.08.1943 |
Notburgatal v Erko DZB52842 black*16.04.1939 |
Ludwigsburg v Nober DZB51077 black*21.05.1936 |
|
Notburgatal v Betty DZB50665 black*21.10.1935 |
|||||
Fürstenlager v Blanka DZB53264 black*23.02.1940 |
Bismarcksäule vd Horst DZB50090 black*02.03.1935 |
||||
Schloss Cappenberg v Daisi DZB48916 black*12.09.1933 |
|||||
Hagenstolz v Halapa DZB56951 black*26.01.1946 |
Hagenstolz v Victor DZB55314 black*23.07.1943 |
Rauhfelsen v Frido DZB51456 black*09.01.1937 |
|||
Hagenstolz v Gonda DZB50170 black*20.02.1935 |
|||||
Hagenstolz v Ursel DZB54463 black*11.10.1942 |
Henze v Horst DZB50675 black*29.8.1935 |
||||
Hagenstolz v Mira DZB52428 black*29.06.1938 |
|||||
Wieningerbach v Alexi DZB63369 black*27.06.1948 |
Cicalo v Alex DZB57022 black*12.04.1946 |
Emsperle vd Asso DZB55875 black*12.04.1944 |
Steiger v Alf DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938 |
||
Schwarzwaldperle vd Sidi DZB53884 black*17.08.1941 |
|||||
Cicalo v Barryte DZB52478 black*25.05.1938 |
Simmenau v Carlo DZB53634 black*08.05.1941 |
||||
Waldschlösschen v Cilla DZB47588 black*19.06.1932 |
|||||
Kettlerhorst vd Acusta DZB57312 black*16.06.1946 |
Rauhfelsen v Frido DZB51456 black*09.01.1937 |
Engelsburg vd Troll DZB48591 black*01.06.1933 |
|||
Sonnenhöhe vd Jessy DZB49753 black*28.06.1934 |
|||||
Brünoburg vd Adda DZB56217 brown*27.07.1944 |
Steiger v Alf DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938 |
||||
Sandberg v Unruh DZB54045 black*23.03.1942 |