Dobermann Pedigrees

DOBERWACHE'S AMATZON
SF21058/94
DZB110786
22.3.1994
Male
Colour: Black
Breeder/Owner: Hannele Müller, von der Doberwache, Finland
© Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
PAPIN AMATZON
SF09497/87
 CÄSAR V.D. KLINGENSTADT
DZB95988
BINGO V. ELLENDONK
DZB 86210
 JAGO V. BEELEN
DZB 83381
 PALMA V. ELLENDONK
DZB 81331
 CONA V. NIEDERKASSEL
DZB88722
SATAN V. ELLENDONK
DZB 82022
 BLANKA V.D. AU
DZB 82631
 PAPIN ORINDA
SF134364/82
 ONYX V. HERRNBERG
S50078/81
 BRUTUS V. NYMPHENBURG
DZB88920
 HELLA V. HERRNBERG
DZB87684
 FANJA V.D. BIRKENRINDE
SF25735E/76
 KIM V. FORELL
SF19997H/75
 GUNTHERSFORST PANDORA
SF16595/68
 KLEO V.D. WEYERMÜHLE
DZB103628
SF26492/91
 AMOR V.D. WEYERMÜHLE
DZB 93733
 BINGO V. ELLENDONK
DZB 86210
 JAGO V. BEELEN
DZB 83381
 PALMA V. ELLENDONK
DZB 81331
  CONA V. NIEDERKASSEL
DZB88722
 SATAN V. ELLENDONK
DZB 82022
 BLANKA V.D. AU
DZB 82631
 GINA V.D. WEYERMÜHLE
DZB 100302
 BORIS V.D. WEYERMÜHLE
DZB96350
 AKIM V. VACIWEBA
NHSB1010815
 ALFA V.D. WEYERMÜHLE
DZB 93737
 ANOUK  V.D. WEYERMÜHLE
DZB 93736
 BINGO V. ELLENDONK
DZB 86210
  CONA V. NIEDERKASSEL
DZB88722
A&K,Helsinki,Finland
1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009






DOBERWACHE'S AKIM, SF21060/94, Brown Male
DOBERWACHE'S AMAZON, SF21058/94, Black Male
DOBERWACHE'S AMOR, SF21059/94, Brown Male
DOBERWACHE'S AFRA, SF21065/94, Brown Female
DOBERWACHE'S ALFA, SF21062/94, Black Female
DOBERWACHE'S ANKE, SF21064/94, Brown Female
DOBERWACHE'S ANOUK, SF21063/94, Brown Female
DOBERWACHE'S ASTA, SF21061/94, Black Female

© Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
 

Doberwache's Amatzon SF21058/94 black*22.03.1994

Doberwache's Amatzon 
SF21058/94 black*22.03.1994

Papin Amatzon 
SF09497/87 black*22.04.1987
II 
Klingenstadt vd Cäsar 
DZB95988 brown*06.03.1984
III 
Ellendonk v Bingo 
DZB86210 black*24.01.1975
IIII 
Beelen v Jago 
DZB83381 brown*03.06.1971
IIIII 
Forell v Chico 
DZB81130 black*01.07.1968
IIIIE 
Forell v Dascha 
DZB81481 brown*05.03.1969
IIIE 
Ellendonk v Palma 
DZB81331 black*08.11.1968
IIIEI 
Fürstenfeld v Miko 
DZB78340 black*13.06.1963
IIIEE 
Ellendonk v Iris 
DZB79034 brown*05.02.1965
IIE 
Niederkassel v Cona 
DZB88722 brown*08.02.1977
IIEI 
Ellendonk v Satan 
DZB82022 black*03.12.1969
IIEII 
Ellendonk v Gero 
DZB78108 brown*05.11.1962
IIEIE 
Hohenstaufen v Afra 
DZB80145 black*17.01.1967
IIEE 
Au vd Blanka 
DZB82631 brown*06.08.1970
IIEEI 
Forell v Ralf 
DZB79039 black*26.01.1965
IIEEE 
Fishweiler v Asta 
DZB80523 brown*05.10.1965
IE 
Papin Orinda 
SF134364/82 black*04.04.1982
IEI 
Herrnberg v Onyx 
DZB91775 black*05.04.1980
IEII 
Nymphenburg v Brutus 
DZB88920 black*26.04.1977
IEIII 
Eschenhof v Eick 
DZB84959 black*31.03.1973
IEIIE 
Eschenhof v Helena 
DZB86576 black*19.05.1975
IEIE 
Herrnberg v Hella 
DZB87684
IEIEI 
Franckenhorst v Ero 
NHSB720171 black*13.12.1973
IEIEE 
Herrnberg v Cindy 
DZB84507 black*25.01.1973
IEE 
Birkenrinde vd Fanja 
SF25735E/76 black*17.11.1976
IEEI 
Forell v Kim 
DZB85964 black*23.09.1974
IEEII 
Beelen v Lex 
DZB83641 black*10.11.1971
IEEIE 
Hagenstern v Gräfin 
DZB82774 black*28.10.1970
IEEE 
Gunthersforst Pandora 
SF16595/68 brown*08.08.1968
IEEEI 
Forell v Zar 
DZB80374 black*14.05.1967
IEEEE 
Gunthersforst Kismet 
SF11938/66 black*12.06.1966

Weyermühle vd Kleo 
DZB103628 brown*19.07.1990
EI 
Weyermühle vd Amor 
DZB93733 brown*27.02.1982
EII 
Ellendonk v Bingo 
DZB86210 black*24.01.1975
EIII 
Beelen v Jago 
DZB83381 brown*03.06.1971
EIIII 
Forell v Chico 
DZB81130 black*01.07.1968
EIIIE 
Forell v Dascha 
DZB81481 brown*05.03.1969
EIIE 
Ellendonk v Palma 
DZB81331 black*08.11.1968
EIIEI 
Fürstenfeld v Miko 
DZB78340 black*13.06.1963
EIIEE 
Ellendonk v Iris 
DZB79034 brown*05.02.1965
EIE 
Niederkassel v Cona 
DZB88722 brown*08.02.1977
EIEI 
Ellendonk v Satan 
DZB82022 black*03.12.1969
EIEII 
Ellendonk v Gero 
DZB78108 brown*05.11.1962
EIEIE 
Hohenstaufen v Afra 
DZB80145 black*17.01.1967
EIEE 
Au vd Blanka 
DZB82631 brown*06.08.1970
EIEEI 
Forell v Ralf 
DZB79039 black*26.01.1965
EIEEE 
Fishweiler v Asta 
DZB80523 brown*05.10.1965
EE 
Weyermühle vd Gina 
DZB100302 black*12.05.1987
EEI 
Weyermühle vd Boris 
DZB96350 black*08.06.1984
EEII 
Vaciweba v Akim 
NHSB1010815 brown*28.02.1978
EEIII 
Ellendonk v Yago 
DZB84475 brown*04.02.1973
EEIIE 
Raquinas Webbie 
NHSB895009 black
EEIE 
Weyermühle vd Alfa 
DZB93737 black*27.02.1982
EEIEI 
Ellendonk v Bingo 
DZB86210 black*24.01.1975
EEIEE 
Niederkassel v Cona 
DZB88722 brown*08.02.1977
EEE 
Weyermühle vd Anouk 
DZB93736 black*27.02.1982
EEEI 
Ellendonk v Bingo 
DZB86210 black*24.01.1975
EEEII 
Beelen v Jago 
DZB83381 brown*03.06.1971
EEEIE 
Ellendonk v Palma 
DZB81331 black*08.11.1968
EEEE 
Niederkassel v Cona 
DZB88722 brown*08.02.1977
EEEEI 
Ellendonk v Satan 
DZB82022 black*03.12.1969
EEEEE 
Au vd Blanka 
DZB82631 brown*06.08.1970