Dobermann Pedigrees
FANJA V.D. BIRKENRINDE
SF25736F/76
17.11.1976
Female
Colour: Black
Breeder: Seppo Björklund, Vantaa, Finland
Owner: Juhani & Carita Kaasinen, Helsinki, Finland
A-K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland http://kotisivu.mtv3.fi/pedigrees/
KIM V. FORELL
DZB85964
SF19997H/75
LEX V. BEELEN
DZB83641
CHICO V. FORELL
DZB81130
ODIN V. FORELL
DZB78769
 CITA GERMANIA
DZB77767
 ELFI V. HAGENSTERN
DZB82068
 BONNI V. FORELL
DZB80937
 DONA V. EICHENHAIN
DZB80245
GRÄFIN V. HAGENSTERN
DZB82774
 BONNI V. FORELL
DZB80937
 VELLO V. FÜRSTENFELD
DZB79814
 KIRA V. ROMBERG
DZB78325
 DONA V. EICHENHAIN
DZB80245
 RONDO V. FORELL
DZB79038
 HELLA V. FORELL
DZB77433
GUNTHERSFORST PANDORA
SF16595/68
ZAR V. FORELL
SF09700/68
DZB80374
 ODIN V. FORELL
DZB78769
 FALKO V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB76522
 IRIS V. FORELL
DZB77618
 CITA GERMANIA
DZB77767
 CÄSAR V. WEIDENECK
DZB71987
 RENI GERMANIA
DZB74717
GUNTHERSFORST KISMET
SF11938/66
 CLIFF OF FAYETTE CORNER
SF02165/66
DP78711
 ARCO OF FAYETTE CORNER
DP7759
 BELLA V. BERG MONDELA
DP7829
GRAVIN ANKA V. NEERLANDS STAM
SF02164/66
NHSB315130
 GRAAF CITO V. BLUE BLOOD
NHSB253796
GRAVIN ROEANKA V. NEERLANDS STAM
NHSB190572

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009


© Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
http://kotisivu.mtv3.fi/pedigrees/

Birkenrinde vd Fanja SF25735E/76 black*17.11.1976

Birkenrinde vd Fanja
SF25735E/76 black*17.11.1976
I
Forell v Kim
DZB85964 black*23.09.1974
II
Beelen v Lex
DZB83641 black*10.11.1971
III
Forell v Chico
DZB81130 black*01.07.1968
IIII
Forell v Odin
DZB77769 black*22.04.1964
IIIII
Hagenstolz v Falko
DZB76522 black*26.12.1958
IIIIE
Forell v Iris
DZB77618 black*13.08.1961
IIIE
Germania Cita
DZB77767 brown*28.02.1962
IIIEI
Weideneck v Cäsar
DZB71987 black*12.06.1954
IIIEE
Germania Reni
DZB74717 *1955
IIE
Hagenstern v Elfi
DZB82068 *05.12.1969
IIEI
Forell v Bonni
DZB80937 brown*5.4.1968
IIEII
Fürstenfeld v Vello
DZB79814 black*20.4.1966
IIEIE
Romberg v Kira
DZB78325 black*12.05.1963
IIEE
Eichenhain v Dona
DZB80245 black*13.04.1967
IIEEI
Forell v Rondo
DZB79038 black*26.01.1965
IIEEE
Forell v Hella
DZB77433 black*25.02.1961
IE
Hagenstern v Gräfin
DZB82774 black*28.10.1970
IEI
Forell v Bonni
DZB80937 brown*5.4.1968
IEII
Fürstenfeld v Vello
DZB79814 black*20.4.1966
IEIII
Fürstenfeld v Bordo
DZB75537 black*07.12.1956
IEIIE
Fürstenfeld v Citta
DZB76173 black*21.01.1958
IEIE
Romberg v Kira
DZB78325 black*12.05.1963
IEIEI
Dornberg v Bingo
DZB71115 brown*24.05.1953
IEIEE
Romberg v Ilka
DZB76897 black*20.10.1959
IEE
Eichenhain v Dona
DZB80245 black*13.04.1967
IEEI
Forell v Rondo
DZB79038 black*26.01.1965
IEEII
Fayette Corner of Arco
ÖHZBDP7759 black*11.05.1960
IEEIE
Germania Cita
DZB77767 brown*28.02.1962
IEEE
Forell v Hella
DZB77433 black*25.02.1961
IEEEI
Dornberg v Bingo
DZB71115 brown*24.05.1953
IEEEE
Germania Vilja
DZB76656 black*17.05.1959
E
Gunthersforst Pandora
SF16595/68 brown*08.08.1968
EI
Forell v Zar
DZB80374 black*14.05.1967
EII
Forell v Odin
DZB77769 black*22.04.1964
EIII
Hagenstolz v Falko
DZB76522 black*26.12.1958
EIIII
Hagenstolz v Lump
DZB70473 black*30.01.1954
EIIIE
Hagenstolz v Kitty
DZB70083 black*26.07.1952
EIIE
Forell v Iris
DZB77618 black*13.08.1961
EIIEI
Goldberg v Dirk
DZB76137 black*10.01.1958
EIIEE
Germania Vilja
DZB76656 black*17.05.1959
EIE
Germania Cita
DZB77767 brown*28.02.1962
EIEI
Weideneck v Cäsar
DZB71987 black*12.06.1954
EIEII
Klockenhof v Cäsar
DZB63047 black*21.02.1949
EIEIE
Fasanenheim v Fanny
DZB68353 *06.04.1951
EIEE
Germania Reni
DZB74717 *1955
EIEEI
Bismarcksteg v Götz
DZB68818a *21.08.1951
EIEEE
Weleberg v Anja
DZB71313 black*06.10.1953
EE
Gunthersforst Kismet
SF11938/66 black*12.06.1966
EEI
Fayette Corner of Cliff
ÖHZB DP 78711 black*03.04.1964
EEII
Fayette Corner of Arco
ÖHZBDP7759 black*11.05.1960
EEIII
Fürstenfeld v Citto
DZB76169 black*21.01.1958
EEIIE
Hunglbrunn v Peggy
ÖHZB DP 7758
EEIE
Berg Mondela v Bella
ÖHZB DP 7829
EEIEI
Stiftsheim v Dago
ÖHZB DP 7743
EEIEE
Herta Höhe vd Blanka
ÖHZB DP 7754
EEE
Neerlands Stam v Gravin Anka
NHSB315130 blue*14.08.1963
EEEI
Blue Blood v Graaf Cito
NHSB253796 *06.10.1960
EEEII
Germania Valbo
DZB76652 black*17.05.1959
EEEIE
Bendienja v Astra
NHSB192065 black*19.03.1957
EEEE
Neerlands Stam v Gravin Roeanka
NHSB190572 black*26.05.1957
EEEEI
Neerlands Stam v Graaf Iskander
NHSB150751 black*25.03.1952
EEEEE
Naunhof v Lotte
DZB69673 *20.04.1952