Dobermann Pedigrees
GUNTHERSFORST PANDORA
SF16595/68
8.8.1968
Female
Colour: Brown
Breeder: G. Groth, Helsinki, Finland
Owner: Seppo Björklund,"von der Birkenrinde" Vantaa, Finland
 ZAR V. FORELL
SF09700/68
DZB80374
ODIN V.FORELL
DZB777769
 FALKO V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB76522
 LUMP V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB70473
 KITTY V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB70083
 IRIS V. FORELL
DZB77618
DIRK V. GOLDBERG
DZB76137
 VILJA GERMANIA
DZB76656
 CITA GERMANIA
DZB77767
 CÄSAR V. WEIDENECK
DZB71987
 CÄSAR V. KLOCKENHOF
DZB63047
 FANNY V. FASANENHEIM
DZB68353
 RENI GERMANIA
DZB74717
 GÖTZ V. BISMARKSTEG
DZB68818a
 ANJA V. WELEBERG
DZB71313
GUNTHERSFORST KISMET
SF11938/66
CLIFF OF FAYETTE CORNER
SF02165/66
ÖHZB DP 78711
ARCO OF FAYETTE CORNER
ÖHZB DP 7759
CITTO V. FÜRSTENFELD
DZB76169
PEGGY V. HUNGLBRUNN
ÖHZB DP 7758
BELLA V. BERG MONDELA
ÖHZB DP 7829
DAGO V. STIFTSHEIM
ÖHZB DP 7743
BLANKA V.D. HERTA HÖHE
ÖHZB DP 7754
GRAVIN ANKA V. NEERLANDS STAM
SF02164/66
NHSB315130
GRAAF CITO V. BLUE BLOOD
NHSB253796
VALBO GERMANIA
DZB76652
BENDIEJA ASTRA
NHSB192065
GRAVIN ROEANKA V. NEERLANDS STAM
NHSB190572
GRAAF ISKANDER V. NEERLANDS STAM
NHSB150751
LOTTE V. NAUNHOF
NHSB156233
DPZB69673

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009



 
 

Gunthersforst Pandora SF16595/68 brown*08.08.1968

Gunthersforst Pandora 
SF16595/68 brown*08.08.1968

Forell v Zar 
DZB80374 black*14.05.1967
II 
Forell v Odin 
DZB77769 black*22.04.1964
III 
Hagenstolz v Falko 
DZB76522 black*26.12.1958
IIII 
Hagenstolz v Lump 
DZB70473 black*30.01.1954
IIIII 
Hagenfreund v Alf 
DZB48/905 black*09.06.1948
IIIIE 
Klockenhof v Dina 
DZB65348 black*03.02.1950
IIIE 
Hagenstolz v Kitty 
DZB70083 black*26.07.1952
IIIEI 
Haus Bormes v Amor 
DZB48/552 black*16.01.1948
IIIEE 
Klockenhof v Dina 
DZB65348 black*03.02.1950
IIE 
Forell v Iris 
DZB77618 black*13.08.1961
IIEI 
Goldberg v Dirk 
DZB76137 black*10.01.1958
IIEII 
Hagenstolz v Muck 
DZB74271 black*30.05.1954
IIEIE 
Hagenstolz v Nette 
DZB74280 black*11.06.1954
IIEE 
Germania Vilja 
DZB76656 black*17.05.1959
IIEEI 
Germania Nigo 
DZB96616 black*10.5.1952
IIEEE 
Weleberg v Anja 
DZB71313 black*06.10.1953
IE 
Germania Cita 
DZB77767 brown*28.02.1962
IEI 
Weideneck v Cäsar 
DZB71987 black*12.06.1954
IEII 
Klockenhof v Cäsar 
DZB63047 black*21.02.1949
IEIII 
Kleinwaldheim v Alex 
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
IEIIE 
Hagenstolz v Addi 
DZB47/73 black*10.01.1947
IEIE 
Fasanenheim v Fanny 
DZB68353 *06.04.1951
IEIEI 
Andsbornquelle vd Asko 
DZB62263 *27.06.1948
IEIEE 
Hasenhecke vd Citta 
DZB58142 *25.02.1947
IEE 
Germania Reni 
DZB74717 *1955
IEEI 
Bismarcksteg v Götz 
DZB68818a *21.08.1951
IEEII 
Eversburg v Troll 
DZB48/716 black*14.03.1948
IEEIE 
Barmenia v Assy 
DZB64570
IEEE 
Weleberg v Anja 
DZB71313 black*06.10.1953
IEEEI 
Buchenhain v Falk 
DZB66642 black*15.01.1951
IEEEE 
Rurtal v Eta 
DZB68070

Gunthersforst Kismet 
SF11938/66 black*12.06.1966
EI 
Fayette Corner of Cliff 
ÖHZB DP 78711 black*03.04.1964
EII 
Fayette Corner of Arco 
ÖHZBDP7759 black*11.05.1960
EIII 
Fürstenfeld v Citto 
DZB76169 black*21.01.1958
EIIII 
Hagenstolz v Lump 
DZB70473 black*30.01.1954
EIIIE 
Felsingpass v Carmen 
DZB71553 black*06.03.1954
EIIE 
Hunglbrunn v Peggy 
ÖHZB DP 7758
EIIEI 
Hunglbrunn v Ori 
ÖHZB DP 07755
EIIEE 
Hunglbrunn v Mena 
ÖHZB DP 07756
EIE 
Berg Mondela v Bella 
ÖHZB DP 7829
EIEI 
Stiftsheim v Dago 
ÖHZB DP 7743
EIEII 
Astoria Schloss v Akus 
ÖHZB DP 7649
EIEIE 
Scholle vd Gea 
ÖHZB DP 7496
EIEE 
Herta Höhe vd Blanka 
ÖHZB DP 7754
EIEEI 
Fürstenfeld v Armin 
DZB74129 black*29.08.1954
EIEEE 
Schloss Münster v Asta 
ÖHZB DP 7611
EE 
Neerlands Stam v Gravin Anka 
NHSB315130 blue*14.08.1963
EEI 
Blue Blood v Graaf Cito 
NHSB253796 *06.10.1960
EEII 
Germania Valbo 
DZB76652 black*17.05.1959
EEIII 
Germania Nigo 
DZB96616 black*10.5.1952
EEIIE 
Weleberg v Anja 
DZB71313 black*06.10.1953
EEIE 
Bendienja v Astra 
NHSB192065 black*19.03.1957
EEIEI 
Neerlands Stam v Graaf Ido 
NHSB150753 black*25.03.1952
EEIEE 
Boschkamp vd Citah 
NHSB166812 black*01.05.1954
EEE 
Neerlands Stam v Gravin Roeanka 
NHSB190572 black*26.05.1957
EEEI 
Neerlands Stam v Graaf Iskander 
NHSB150751 black*25.03.1952
EEEII 
Naunhof v Igon 
DZB64406 black*23.08.1949
EEEIE 
Neerlands Stam v Gravin Diana 
NHSB109302*25.12.1946
EEEE 
Naunhof v Lotte 
DZB69673 *20.04.1952
EEEEI 
Haus Bormes v Amor 
DZB48/552 black*16.01.1948
EEEEE 
Sühtelner Höhen vd Gitta 
DZB58961 black*07.05.1947