Dobermann Pedigrees
SILVERSÖLJANS BALLET
S16642/57
12.7.1957
Female
Colour: Brown
Breeder: Sonja Pettersson, Härgberga, Sweden
A & K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland   http://kotisivu.mtv3.fi/pedigrees/
TAISTON JIM
S10123/57
TURTIN BUCK
SF03159/51
BARRO V. UNSER-HEIM
18245 XXVIII
LOLA
15552/XI
PIGE
NKKR 54/1667
FLEURIES MUCH
DSK HSB 125504
BEAUTY
NKKS 3306 V
SIGGESUNDS BRUNETT
S11822/50
PAN
S05867/47
ARMO V. UNSER-HEIM
SF16714
LOLA V.D. HANSEATENBURG
19421 XXVIII
DPZ 55706
AURICCO BALLET
S10061/47
FLEURIES POJKEN
S 06224/46
DskHSB 100636
JORRY AV NORBERGA
S09508 VV

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009


© Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
http://kotisivu.mtv3.fi/pedigrees/


 

Silversöljans Ballet S16642/57 brown*12.07.1957

Silversöljans Ballet
S16642/57 brown*12.07.1957
I
Taiston Jim
SF00836/55 brown*08.05.1955
II
Turtin Buck
SF03159/51 brown*26.04.1950
III
Unser-Heim v Barro
SF18245 XXVII brown*15.02.1945
IIII
Schanzenhöhe vd Graf Gotz
DZB50217 brown*29.04.1935
IIIII
Burgund v Kalif
DZB48456 brown*26.02.1933
IIIIE
Schanzenhöhe vd Elfe
DZB48443 brown*05.05.1933
IIIE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Niddi
15920 XXV brown*30.05.1938
IIIEI
Schwarzwaldperle vd Moritz
DZB52030 brown*03.08.1937
IIIEE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Lea
DZB51711 black*05.06.1937
IIE
Janakorven Lola
SKL15552/XI *28.03.1947
IIEI
Unser-Heim v Benno
18247 XXVII brown*15.02.1945
IIEII
Schanzenhöhe vd Graf Gotz
DZB50217 brown*29.04.1935
IIEIE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Niddi
15920 XXV brown*30.05.1938
IIEE
Lady (SKL7548)
SKL7548 brown*02.06.1944
IIEEI
Pycke
17524 XXVII brown*23.05.1936
IIEEE
Hely
SKK16172 XXV brown*28.07.1938
IE
Pige
NKKR54/1667
IEI
Fleuries Much
DskHSB125504
IEII
Fleuries Tom
DskHSB71493 black*04.07.1943
IEIII
Fleuries Fyr
DskHSB61133
IEIIE
Hanseatenburg vd Isa
DZB53850 black*27.03.1941
IEIE
Bötelsburg vd Fee
DZB53405 black*20.05.1940
IEIEI
Simmenau v Jockel II
DZB51488 black*11.02.1937
IEIEE
Deutschen Eck v Bubina
DZB49089 black*17.09.1933
IEE
Beauty
NKKS3306 V
IEEI
King (sire of Beauty)
NKKS716 T
-
-
IEEE
Mira (dam of Beauty)
NKKS632 V
-
-
E
Siggesunds Brunett
SKKR11822/50 brown*06.08.1950
EI
Pan (S5867/47)
S5867/47 black*23.09.1945
EII
Unser-Heim v Armo
SF16714 brown*01.04.1941
EIII
Schanzenhöhe vd Graf Gotz
DZB50217 brown*29.04.1935
EIIII
Burgund v Kalif
DZB48456 brown*26.02.1933
EIIIE
Schanzenhöhe vd Elfe
DZB48443 brown*05.05.1933
EIIE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Niddi
15920 XXV brown*30.05.1938
EIIEI
Schwarzwaldperle vd Moritz
DZB52030 brown*03.08.1937
EIIEE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Lea
DZB51711 black*05.06.1937
EIE
Hanseatenburg vd Lola
DZB55706 black*27.11.1943
EIEI
Simmenau v Abs
DPZ49796 black*12.10.1934
EIEII
Simmenau v Lux II
DZB40937 black*17.11.1926
EIEIE
Ludwigsburg v Esche
(Ludwigsburg v Esche)
EIEE
Hanseatenburg vd Fanni
DZB52577 black
EIEEI
Aussenmühle vd Berno
(Aussenmühle vd Berno)
EIEEE
Albersburg v Gitta
DZB47677 black*08.07.1932
EE
Auricco Balett
S10061/47 *30.07.1947
EEI
Fleuries Pojken
DskHSB100636 black*15.08.1945
EEII
Fleuries Tom
DskHSB71493 black*04.07.1943
EEIII
Fleuries Fyr
DskHSB61133
EEIIE
Hanseatenburg vd Isa
DZB53850 black*27.03.1941
EEIE
Hanseatenburg vd Isa
DZB53850 black*27.03.1941
EEIEI
Hanseatenburg vd Cajas
DZB51726 black*20.04.1937
EEIEE
Stahlhelm v Vilja
DZB52004 black*31.10.1937
EEE
Norberga av Jorry
S9508VV black*25.12.1945
EEEI
Mountebanks Dob Dobermann
S798RR black*02.09.1940
EEEII
Rheinadler v Kuno
DPZ50497 black*29.07.1935
EEEIE
Zoë
S02419PP black*08.02.1937
EEEE
Norberga av Zuzanne
S1695TT black*28.06.1943
EEEEI
Fäbodalen av Red King
S2029PP black*23.04.1939
EEEEE
Mountebanks Zig-Zag
S530TT black*02.09.1940
Copyright © 2006 Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland