Dobermann Pedigrees
UNRUH V. SANDBERG
DZB54045
23.3.1942
Female
Colour: Black
Breeder: J. Braun, Germany
A & K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
 ARTUS V. FÜRSTENLAGER
DZB52820
(10.2.1939*brown)
 HORST V. BISMARKSÄULE
DZB50090
(2.3.1935*black)
BRUNO V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44509
 AJAX V. ODERWALD
DZB19366
 CAMILLA WUHLER
DZB40948
 CARMEN V. BAD HEIDELBERG
DZB46037
 IKOS V. SIEGESTOR
DZB43326
 BLANKA V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44512
 DAISI V. SCHLOSS CAPPENBERG
DZB48916
(12.9.1933*black)
 BOB V. FETTWEIDE
DZB45781
 ARRAS V. ENNEPETHAL
DZB33897
 LEDDY V. SIMMENAU
DZB42115
 BUBINE V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB45845
 EITEL V. RHEINTAL
DZB41539
 URSEL V. FEENGRUND
DZB44402
 ALFA V. HOLLINGEN
DZB51853
(4.9.1935*black)
 TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DPZB48591
(1.6.1933*black)
MUCK V. BRUNIA
DPZB44392
 LUZ V. RÖDELTAL
DZB40084
 HELLA V.D. WINTERBURG
DZB40909
 ADDA V.D. HEEK
DPZB38623
 ARTUS V.D. THUMSHÖHE
DZB18601
 ALGUNDE V. BÜLOW
DZB24799
 ANNERL V. ZINSGUT
DZB45099
(26.3.1930*black)
 OLAF V. SIMMENAU
DZB
 FIGARO V. SIGALSBURG
AKCSB647311
LOTTE V. RÖNECKENSTEIN
DZB20691
 ANNERL BECKER
DZB45093
AJAX V. SCHÖNDORF
DZB34627
BÖSE V. SCHNABENHUCK
DZB36279

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009

 

Sandberg v Unruh DZB54045 black*23.03.1942

Sandberg v Unruh
DZB54045 black*23.03.1942
I
Fürstenlager v Artus
DZB52820 brown*10.02.1939
II
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
III
Henschelberg v Bruno
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
IIII
Oderwald v Ajax
DZB19366 black*15.09.1922
IIIII
Blankenburg vd Troll
DZB6334 black*25.08.1917
IIIIE
Dreirosenstadt vd Asta
DZB10188 blue*29.04.1921
IIIE
Wuhler Camilla
DZB40948 black*05.04.1927
IIIEI
Saumhof v Lux
DZB36464 black*05.03.1924
IIIEE
Zollstock v Cara
DZB36991 black*18.04.1925
IIE
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen (DZB46037)
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
IIEI
Siegestor v Ikos
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
IIEII
Herthasee v Hamlet
DZB41151 black*29.11.1926
IIEIE
Siegestor v Ella
DZB25403 black*08.06.1923
IIEE
Henschelberg v Blanka
DZB44512 black*24.07.1929
IIEEI
Oderwald v Ajax
DZB19366 black*15.09.1922
IIEEE
Wuhler Camilla
DZB40948 black*05.04.1927
IE
Schloss Cappenberg v Daisi
DZB48916 black*12.09.1933
IEI
Fettweide v Bob
DZB45781 black*07.09.1930
IEII
Ennepethal v Arras
DZB33897 brown*28.09.1924
IEIII
Astenberg v Artus
DZB14775 black*01.01.1922
IEIIE
Schützeneck v Blanka
DZB22864 black*02.03.1923
IEIE
Simmenau v Leddy
DZB42115 black*17.11.1926
IEIEI
Blankenburg vd Lux
DZB6560 black*25.08.1918
IEIEE
Röneckenstein v Lotte
DZB20691 black*18.02.1922
IEE
Hagenstolz v Bubine
DZB45845 black*15.10.1930
IEEI
Rheintal v Eitel
DZB41539 black
IEEII
Sporthof v Gerd
DZB30254 black*13.04.1924
IEEIE
Rheintal v Darling
DZB35477 black
IEEE
Feengrund v Ursel
DZB44402 black
IEEEI
Sigalsburg v Alto
DZB23417 black*24.03.1923
IEEEE
Rödeltal v Fee
DZB25116 black*07.04.1923
E
Hollingen v Alfa
DZB51853 black*04.09.1935
EI
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
EII
Brunia v Muck
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
EIII
Rödeltal v Luz
DZB40084 black*27.05.1926
EIIII
Sigalsburg v Alto
DZB23417 black*24.03.1923
EIIIE
Rödeltal v Fee
DZB25116 black*07.04.1923
EIIE
Winterburg vd Hella
DZB40909 black*22.10.1926
EIIEI
Haardgebirg v Axel
DZB32684 black*04.04.1924
EIIEE
Winterburg vd Ferri
DZB34429 black*23.10.1924
EIE
Heek vd Adda
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
EIEI
Thumshöhe vd Artus
DZB18601 black*13.05.1922
EIEII
Blankenburg vd Lux
DZB6560 black*25.08.1918
EIEIE
Blankenburg vd Anita
DZB6579 black*21.09.1919
EIEE
Bülow v Algunde
DZB24799 black*27.04.1923
EIEEI
Engelsburg vd Edelblut
DZB8153 black*26.09.1920
EIEEE
Bladenhorst vd Belli
DZB12874 black*20.09.1921
EE
Zinsgut v Annerl
DZB45099 black*26.03.1930
EEI
Simmenau v Olaf
DZB412?? black*19.10.1927
EEII
Sigalsburg v Figaro
DZB40115 black*04.11.1925
EEIII
Sigalsburg v Alto
DZB23417 black*24.03.1923
EEIIE
Stolzenberg v Asta
DZB6759 black*15.01.1920
EEIE
Röneckenstein v Lotte
DZB20691 black*18.02.1922
EEIEI
Finohöhe vd Alex
DZB8754 brown*25.03.1920
EEIEE
Wiesengrund v Dora
DZB8080 black*05.10.1920
EEE
Annerl Becker
DZB45093 black*07.07.1928
EEEI
Schöndorf v Ajax
DZB34627 black*25.11.1924
EEEII
Schützeneck v Apollo
DZB16441 black*26.03.1922
EEEIE
Concordia vd Diana
DZB21475 black*20.12.1922
EEEE
Schnabenhuck v Böse
DZB36279 black*30.04.1925
EEEEI
Römerhof v Benno
DZB12015 black*15.08.1920
EEEEE
Adalheim v Holda
DZB15251 black*06.04.1922
Copyright © 2007   www.dobermann-pedigrees.com