DZB53779 30.5.1941 Female Colour: Black Breeder: K. Volz, Germany
1900-1909*1910-1919*1920-1929*1930-1939*1940-1949*1950-1959*1960-1969*1970-1979*1980-1989*1990-1999*2000-2009 |
DZB53779 black*30.05.1941 |
Württemberg v Götz DZB52278 black*02.03.1938 |
Rödeltal v Muck DZB505?? black*01.09.1935 |
Domstadt vd Blank AKCSBA047992 black*03.04.1933 |
Brunia v Muck DZB44392 black*09.07.1929 |
Rödeltal v Luz DZB40084 black*27.05.1926 |
Winterburg vd Hella DZB40909 black*22.10.1926 |
|||||
Ruppertsburg vd Cora DZB43291 black*06.10.1928 |
Herthasee v Hamlet DZB41151 black*29.11.1926 |
||||
Adelzhöhe v Ada DZB25976 black*31.05.1923 |
|||||
Deutschen Eck v Bubina DZB49089 black*17.09.1933 |
Rödeltal v Luz DZB40084 black*27.05.1926 |
Sigalsburg v Alto DZB23417 black*24.03.1923 |
|||
Rödeltal v Fee DZB25116 black*07.04.1923 |
|||||
Brunia v Ida DZB42226 black*07.04.1928 |
Wilbrink v Claus black*24.07.1925 |
||||
Nettebach v Adda DZB31767 brown*24.05.1924 |
|||||
Württemberg v Cora (Württenberg v Cora) |
Engelsburg vd Troll DZB48591 black*01.06.1933 |
Brunia v Muck DZB44392 black*09.07.1929 |
Rödeltal v Luz DZB40084 black*27.05.1926 |
||
Winterburg vd Hella DZB40909 black*22.10.1926 |
|||||
Heek vd Adda DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925 |
Thumshöhe vd Artus DZB18601 black*13.05.1922 |
||||
Bülow v Algunde DZB24799 black*27.04.1923 |
|||||
Wunsch Senta DZB46554 blue*26.04.1929 |
Mittelstrand v Alex DZB31238 black |
Essen v Castor DZB9735 brown |
|||
Atzelburg vd Bella DZB16123 blue |
|||||
Hortenstein v Resi DZB31643 |
Ostersee v Tango DZB9999 black*24.03.1921 |
||||
Landjägerei vd Adda DZB15911 black |
|||||
Württemberg v Eva DZB51481 black*16.11.1936 |
Rheinperle vd Klaus black*28.12.1931 |
Westphalia of Astor AKC901610 black*19.12.1929 |
Siegestor v Helios DPZ39728 black*04.01.1926 |
Röneckenstein v Stolz DZB17303 black*18.02.1922 |
|
Siegestor v Ella DZB25403 black*08.06.1923 |
|||||
Westphalia of Illisa AKC602607 brown*09.07.1926 |
Spree vd Claus DZB10037 black*17.04.1921 |
||||
Koningstad vd Prinsessin Ilisa Westphali AKCSB420326 brown*19.06.1921 |
|||||
Immermannhöhe zur Anita DZB45544 brown*11.03.1930 |
Siegerpark v Bodo DZB39836 black*17.03.1926 |
Astenberg v Artus DZB14775 black*01.01.1922 |
|||
Rheinperle vd Elfe DZB12105 black*10.09.1923 |
|||||
Berghofplatz v Asta DZB35945 brown*13.04.1925 |
Römerhof v Benno DZB12015 black*15.08.1920 |
||||
Düsselquelle vd Anneliesel (A Niessen) DZB21838 brown*28.11.1923 |
|||||
Hüttenschloss v Asta DZB49141 brown*29.03.1933 |
Lichtenfels v Rudi DZB40979 brown*24.01.1927 |
Ennepethal v Apollo DZB33896 brown*28.09.1924 |
Astenberg v Artus DZB14775 black*01.01.1922 |
||
Schützeneck v Blanka DZB22864 black*02.03.1923 |
|||||
Felsenmeer v Gunhild DZB31108 black*10.04.1924 |
Brink v Carlchen DZB20433 black*23.04.1922 |
||||
Burgholz v Asta DZB6521 black*12.07.1919 |
|||||
Sothenberg v Agnes DZB41144 black*30.01.1927 |
Hohenesp v Primus DZB37030 black*01.04.1925 |
Bergstrasse vd Dolf DZB29187 black*12.06.1923 |
|||
Hohenesp v Anny (Hohenesp v Anny) |
|||||
Steinhagen v Agnes DZB22824 black*30.09.1922 |
Rasto Halberstadt DZB18941 black*01.04.1921 |
||||
Listerfelde v Alice DZB8871 black*28.11.1920 |
|
---|
© Dobermann Pedigrees