Dobermann Pedigrees
UK More in English
Finland Lisää Suomeksi
Dobermann Pedigrees 1980 - 1989
* Aaron Heidal v.d. Erjolihof (2004-06-28)
* A'dreams Exterminator (2001-4-07)
* A'dreams Samandah (2000-7-01)
* Adrienne(2002-1-02)
* Aidefau Ivan (2002-1-07)
* Aileen v. Weser-Ems (2003-02-19)
* Al Atipaia Aisberg (2003-07-25)
* Alaine v.d. Kunnemaborgh (2001-3-13)
* Alexa v.d. Kollau (2004-06-03)
* Alexandra(2001-10-29)
* Alexis v. Franckenhorst (2001-2-23)
* Alf v. Emstal (2001-4-19)
* Alfa Bagira  (2002-04-29)
* Alfa del Citone (2004-02-16)
* Alfa v. Warringhof (2002-10-14)
* Alfaromeo(2001-5-11)
* Ali v. Murbachtal (2001-2-03)
* Alias Caprice (2000-7-01)
* Alida v. Flandrichen Löwen (2000-7-01)
* Allegra v. Okeanos (2003-08-25)
* Allemande(2002-1-07)
* Allie (2000-7-01)
* Altea Del Garaf (2000-10-02)
* Amanda v.d. Visdonk Hoeve (2000-10-02)
* Amaising-Echo(2004-02-16)
* Amos v. Franckenhorst (2000-5-01)
* Amulet's Aspen v. Gluckliche (2001-6-13)
* Amulet's Luka of Sno-Glenn  (2002-07-22)
* Amulet's Tunisia of Edelhall (2001-6-13)
* Angel v. Frieslands Glorie (2004-07-27)
* Angelica de la Garita (2000-7-01)
* Angelique(2002-3-02)
* Angelique The Beautiful Lady (2001-10-27)
* Angus Ort (2002-04-29)
* Anja(2003-01-03)
* Anka v. Flandrichen Löwen (2000-7-01)
* Anndufas (2000-10-13)
* Annebelle v. Fellowstolz (2001-5-09)
* Apollo Shining-Star (2001-5-09)
* Arabella v. Harro's Berg (2000-7-01)
* Arakia's Done To Perfection (2002-1-21)
* Arco v. Grenzturm (2004-06-04)
* Argos von Adel Stolz (2003-12-08)
* Argos v. Ophorst  (2002-10-10)
* Argus v. Mooreiche (2001-4-20)
* Arina Stam's Emma-Anuschka  (2001-8-24)
* Aristo v. Belling Home (2001-2-27)
* Aristo v.d. Rameler Marke  (2004-06-08)
* Aristodobes Drago  (2002-1-16)
* Aristodobes Falco (2001-10-20)
* Aristodobes Heina (2002-1-16)
* Armani Novalis (2000-7-01)
* Aristo v. Flandrichen Löwen (2000-7-01)
* Armin Meckie v. Arcoja (2001-3-27)
* Arne v. Estetal (2004-6-03)
* Aron El Baraka Av Jembletun  (2002-1-17)
* Arras v. Wehebach (2001-8-18)
* Arrow Deo of Young Suprise (2002-06-03)
* Arrow v. Harro's Berg (2000-7-01)
* As de Diemar (2002-3-22)
* Asandra(2002-2-02)
* Askan v. Kiepenkerl (2002-08-08)
* Assi v.d. Eremitage (2002-3-28)
* Assya v.h. Wantij (2003-12-13)
* Asta v.d. Dobermannstadt (2005-05-23)
* Astor v.d. Black Pride (2004-03-22)
* Astor v. Dammberg (2001-4-17)
* Athene v. Geronatal (2002-3-09)
* Athene v. Thüringhage  (2001-6-14)
* Atlas v Flandrischen Löwen (2005-03-07)
* Attack(2004-02-16)
* Aucuparia's Ada (2002-05-02)
* Aucuparia's Donn Apollo (2002-06-03)
* Avita v.d. Groote Maat (2001-2-22)
* Axel v.d. Dobermannstadt (2005-05-23)
* Azan v.d. Dunskie Hoeve (2001-3-02)
* Azira v. Ländtor (2001-4-06)
* Bampos (2000-5-01)
* Banja v.d. Brüngen (2004-06-03)
* Baquero v. Pfaffenberg (2001-4-05)
* Barka v. Arcoja (2003-12-13)
* Baron Bryan v. Harro's Berg (2000-7-01)
* Baron Casmir v. Pennolope (2003-04-12)
* Baron Ringo v. Meckelnburg Schwerin (2001-5-14)
* Barones Cleopatra v.d. Groote Maat (2001-3-24)
* Barretta(2001-10-08)
* Beaulane The Nite Ryder (2002-07-30)
* Becky Black Of Rossanty (2001-8-14)
* Bell-Mar's Kiss N' Tell (2001-1-20)
* Belmond (2000-6-01)
* Berber Comtessa v. Benhariheim (2002-09-05)
* Berus v. Pagodenburg (2000-7-29)
* Biamadonna(2004-05-05)
* Bianca v. Petranda's Hof (2001-2-27)
* Biene v. Treu (2001-2-12)
* Bikullan Jarna (2000-8-06)
* Bikullan Jessex (2000-6-01)
* Bingo(2002-3-07)
* Bioclic Afrodite (2002-06-14)
* Bioclic Bettina (2002-06-14)
* Bioclic Caesar (2002-06-14)
* Bioclic Daisy (2002-06-14)
* Birk v. Treu (2001-2-12)
* Bjøvi's Fancy (2002-1-24)
* Black-Barrow v. Hagenstam (2002-07-04)
* Black Divas Angryalmighty (2000-11-27)
* Black Divas Came Back (2000-11-03)
* Blanca v. Holdenstein (2004-6-09)
* Blanka v.d. Kollau (2001-9-11)
* Blitz v. Fuhrenkamp (2000-7-10)
* Blue Boy v.d. Acropolis (2001-3-23)
* Blue Gaylitas Black Fight (2001-11-01)
* Bo v. Estetal (2004-6-03)
* Bona An-Ro-Ge (2004-04-02)
* Bonni v. Nettetal (2000-10-21)
* Bonny v. Finkenherd (2005-01-03)
* Boogie Jockel v.d. Dobermann-Borgh (2002-07-26)
* Borain's Tom Brown (2001-9-10)
* Boris Sajerca-Borg (2001-10-08)
* Brierbatch's Bravo vom Exacta (2004-06-11)
* Briska's Adam (2002-2-11)
* Briska's Aniara (2005-03-21)
* Briska's Bribinna (2005-07-13)
* Briska's Fenice Neon (2002-07-16)
* Briska's Frigga Futura(2002-07-16)
* Britta v.d. Acropolis (2001-3-23)
* Britta v. Westfalenland (2002-04-16)
* Brizar Super Play (2002-05-23)
* Bronzo v. Adelhof (2002-08-23)
* Prokyon-Star(2002-11-27)
* Bruda Teller Of Tales (2002-09-14)
* Brunswig's Cryptonite (2002-07-24)
* Brunswig's Roman Holiday (2001-8-06)
* Brunswig's Zephyr (2002-07-29)
* Brutus De Las Dalecarlias (2004-05-19)
* Brutus v.d. Wolfshöhe (2001-2-12)
* Bryan v. Adanz (2003-04-28)
* Bryan v.d. Wolfshöhe (2001-2-12)
* Cabra's Dark N'Debonaire (2003-10-30)
* Calista v. Adel Stolz (2000-5-01)
* Campanella(2005-04-05)
* Candlestine Chicory (2001-3-26)
* Candida v.d. Marwertsterdijk (2004-07-22)
* Candy v.d. Zwarohabox (2004-07-08)
* Cantar v.d. Kroezenhoek (2001-3-05)
* Cara's I'm the Cambler (2001-2-09)
* Carosel Moonmaker King Hill (2001-8-06)
* Cash v. Allgäu (2001-4-17)
* Castles Deadline (2000-8-07)
* Castles Dixie (2002-1-25)
* Castles Gaija(2000-8-04)
* Castor v.d. Mooreiche (2001-8-13)
* Cathrin v Holthusen (2005-03-15)
* Cendo Roch (2002-10-22)
* Centa(2004-03-11)
* Cesar's Eddo v. Belling-Home (2002-07-29)
* Chalmar's Shannon De-Velehr (2003-11-04)
* Chanoek v. Les Deux Peupliers (2001-2-22)
* Chantal Des Duches De Bar  (2002-11-29)
* Charik v.d. Fixe Idee (2005-02-15)
* Cheska v.d. Mooreiche (2001-4-20)
* Chico v. Donaumoos  (2001-8-23)
* Chico v.h. Savelsbos (2001-2-27)
* Chinnz D'Indiana Jones (2002-07-09)
* Chuch(2001-10-23)
* Chyla v. Belling Home (2001-2-27)
* Ciljaris Buck (2002-1-26)
* Cimix Casandra  (2001-10-08)
* Cinderella v. Les Deux Peupliers (2001-11-24)
* Cita v. Aldendriel (2001-8-20)
* Citadellet's Busy Bizzy (2001-9-11)
* Clements v. Falltor (2001-6-18)
* Cleopatra v.d. Marwertsterdijk (2004-07-22)
* Cleopatra v't. Vlaamse Land (2001-4-09)
* Clinics Loulou (2001-7-16)
* Clinics Milka (2000-7-01)
* Clinics Ola (2001-6-28)
* Clinics Tessy(2001-5-09)
* Cocin Arlena (2001-3-12)
* Cocin Bele (2001-3-26)
* Cocin Camilla (2001-3-12)
* Cocin Mira (2001-3-08)
* Cocin Sascha(2001-3-12)
* Condor v.d. Mooreiche (2004-12-27)
* Cora v. Stokebrand (2001-4-09)
* Corazon de la Garita (2000-7-01)
* Cosi Chanine v.d. Dobermann-Borgh (2001-5-05)
* Courtsar Gold Ducat at Valmara  (2001-6-18)
* Cäsar v.d. Klingenstadt (2000-9-05)
* Cäsarborg's Arrow (2000-9-05)
* Cäsarborg's Brio (2002-07-01)
* Cäsarborg's Coco (2002-09-04)
* Cäsarborg's Diva (2001-2-25)
* Daisy v. Tschirgantblick (2001-4-19)
* Danzing v. Adlercrest (2001-1-17)
* Dark Friend Camilla (2001-2-10)
* Dark Friend Nemesia (2002-2-05)
* Darkstar's Aico  (2002-1-16)
* Dea Dolores v. Franckenhorst (2000-6-01)
* Deborah v. Les Deux Peupliers (2001-2-22)
* Delphi v. Adelschlag (2001-4-11)
* Denice v. Nettetal  (2002-10-17)
* Dessa v.d. Kunnemaborgh (2001-3-23)
* Dexter(2004-07-01)
* Dexter v. Franckenhorst (2000-7-20)
* Diamond v. Hermansjomaik (2001-3-08)
* Dibah(2001-10-25)
* Dimur(2001-1-25)
* Dionne(2001-8-25)
* Diva v. Marmerstein (2001-4-23)
* Doberguard's Balder (2001-9-08)
* Doberguard's Charlie Mc Pride (2001-9-29)
* Doberguard's Duke (2001-9-27)
* Doberhill Black Amigo (2001-11-05)
* Doberhill Black Andy (2000-8-02)
* Doberhill Black Erco  (2001-10-06)
* Doberhill Black Froya (2000-7-10)
* Doberhill Black Heros (2000-7-10)
* Doberhill Black Herr Dictator (2002-04-13)
* Doberhill Black Nova (2000-8-03)
* Doberhill Black Valzer (2002-1-02)
* Doberhill Black Vix (2000-8-02)
* Doberhill Black Winston (2002-07-08)
* Doberhill Brown Ramona (2002-04-22)
* Doberland's Dexter (2001-11-13)
* Dobfancier's Minix Baronezza (2004-04-21)
* Dolva Regal  (2001-8-14)
* Don Cruso v.h. Rapenland  (2001-10-08)
* Don El Mastin v. Pauwen Burcht  (2002-08-24)
* Donka v.d. Weyermühle (2002-10-03)
* Dufas Bruno (2002-06-17)
* Dufas Ida (2001-5-25)
* Dufas Martina (2000-11-21)
* Dufas Nikolaus (2001-5-25)
* Dufas Royal Rudy (2004-12-21)
* Dufas Sarah (2000-9-22)
* Duke(2001-8-08)
* Dunja v. Worringer Bruch  (2002-10-14)
* Dynamo Dodge (2000-7-29)
* Dynamo Domino (2000-8-04)
* Dynamo Doris Day (2000-8-24)
* Dynamo Kaisa (2000-8-03)
* Ebo v.d. Groote Maat (2000-7-29)
* Ecco v.d. Westmark (2001-4-17)
* Edit Stanice (2002-10-27)
* Egon Della Piancarda (2002-11-29)
* Egon v.h. Rapenland (2001-11-24)
* Ehrenreich v. Adelschlag (2001-4-11)
* Eick v. Castell (2001-2-12)
* Eick v.d. Rappenau (2001-2-14)
* Eico v. Worringer Bruch (2000-11-27)
* Electra's The Wind Walker (2000-7-01)
* Elhiar's Ninon (2002-11-25)
* Emir v. Les Deux Peupliers (2001-2-23)
* Enka v.d. Fliehburg (2002-07-08)
* Enrico v. Franckenhorst (2003-01-02)
* Eos v.d. Dobermannstadt (2002-3-28)
* Ero v.d. Brunnenstadt (2005-04-05)
* Erryels Dark Delazy (2002-1-18)
* Erwin v. Hause Ehrlich (2003-07-17)
* Esmir v. Hermansjomaik (2000-7-01)
* Esmir Royal Bell (2000-8-02)
* Estra v. Grünninger Stam  (2003-05-20)
* Esta v. Pfaffenberg (2002-11-04)
* Esther v. Witten Sand (2000-11-27)
* Eve v. Belling Home (2001-2-27)
* Evi vd Edeltanne (2005-03-16)
* Fabi v.d. Doberleenstede (2001-4-04)
* Fabiana-Fusciana v. Diaspora (2000-7-01)
* Faby(2002-06-14)
* Factum's Cherie-Chic (2002-7-17)
* Factum's China-Chin (2002-7-17)
* Faenian Fenris v. Diaspora (2002-2-28)
* Falk v.d. Burg Litermont (2000-11-22)
* Falkenest Denise (2000-08-01)
* Fantasian Agnatha (2004-06-14)
* Fantasian Argos(2004-06-14)
* Fara v. Moerser Schloss (2001-1-12)
* Farina v. Nymphenburg (2001-3-26)
* Farah v. Gannita (2001-2-24)
* Farm O Dog's Funny (2001-8-14)
* Fay v.d. Aldendriel  (2004-06-08)
* Fela v. Franckenhorst (2000-7-01)
* Felix v. Lerchenfeld (2003-08-05)
* Femke v.d. Groote Maat (2001-3-24)
* Fenya-Fantasy v. Stevinhage (2001-2-23)
* Fernmark Cara Mia (2000-9-28)
* Ferro v.d. Burg Litermont (2003-07-21)
* Feus v. Nymphenburg (2002-2-13)
* Fiji v.h. Rapenland (2003-07-02)
* Findjans Lucrezia of Gekelven (2000-10-02)
* Flegon-Falek v. Diaspora (2000-11-07)
* Fresco's Micco-Mikado (2002-04-15)
* Fresco's Nitscha-Ninett (2000-10-09)
* Frändin Apollo (2004-02-17)
* Furioso v. Annefix (2000-11-16)
* Future's Unique Ala (2002-06-26)
* Future's Unique Alouette (2000-10-09)
* Garcon v. Stevinhage (2001-6-19)
* Garpin Diiva (2002-3-15)
* Garvah v.d. Eland  (2002-06-27)
* Genis v.d. Eland  (2002-06-27)
* Ger v. Zenn (2000-11-28)
* Gero v.d. Mooreiche (2000-11-13)
* Gero v.d. Weyermühle (2000-10-30)
* Gide v. Nymphenburg (2000-8-24)
* Gilda v. Buchenhain (2006-05-02)
* Gilda v. Lindenhof (2002-10-19)
* Gilda v Märchengarten (2003-06-17)
* Gina v. Amtmanngarten  (2002-08-08)
* Gina v Finkenherd (2005-03-15)
* Gina v.d. Weyermühle (2000-7-01)
* Ginga v. Mahuba (2002-10-16)
* Ginhel Aelfred (2002-05-08)
* Giovanni's Dainty-Derrick (2000-7-01)
* Giovanni's Dion-Dynamic (2002-4-10)
* Gitah v. Les Deux Peupliers (2000-10-02)
* Golda v.  Franckenhorst (2000-7-01)
* Graaf Apache v. Laudamus (2005-07-01)
* Graaf Arak v. Red Roses Proud (2002-09-05)
* Graaf Baldur v. Neêrlands Stam (2004-07-22)
* Graaf Carlos v.d. Edele Stam (2003-06-16)
* Graaf Donar v. Neêrlands Stam (2004-07-22)
* Graaf Igon v. Neerland Stam (2000-7-29)
* Graaf Kazan v. Neerlands Stam (2004-12-21)
* Graaf Orion v. Neerlands Stam (2001-5-07)
* Graaf Paco v.d. Brama Staete (2000-5-01)
* Graaf Quinto v. Neerlands Stam (2001-2-27)
* Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam (2000-6-01)
* Graaf Valbo v. Neerlands Stam (2001-4-23)
* Graaf Xavier v. Neerlands Stam (2000-11-07)
* Graf Guido v. Franckenhorst (2000-7-01)
* Gravin Alexandra v. Laudamus (2004-06-08)
* Gravin Amarilda v. Apoldaborg(2004-06-08)
* Gravin Angie v. Apoldaborg (2001-3-23)
* Gravin Chantal v. Wolffs Home  (2001-10-06)
* Gravin Clementine v. Laudamus (2002-07-29)
* Gravin Donna v.d. Oostkant (2001-3-27)
* Gravin Evita v. Neerlands Stam (2001-2-24)
* Gravin Fabiola v. Neerlands Stam (2001-2-24)
* Gravin Gipsy v. Neerlands Stam (2001-2-22)
* Gravin Nouk v. Schieland'Dobermanns (2000-7-01)
* Gravin Onyx v. Neerlands Stam (2002-07-15)
* Gravin Quinda v. Neerlands Stam (2001-5-07)
* Grifmus Rudolf (2000-8-13)
* Grimm v.d. Weyermühle (2002-3-07)
* Gringo v.d. Mooreiche (2002-3-09)
* Guido Dayak v.d. Kunnemaborgh (2000-11-06)
* Gunthersforst Gilda (2000-7-01)
* Gunthersforst Joyse (2000-7-01)
* Gunthersforst Kolett(2000-8-05)
* Gunthersforst Linda (2001-4-21)
* Hadamar's Classic Tattoo (2004-02-16)
* Hagaholm's Black Adder (2004-02-10)
* Haggai Hasjana v. Diaspora (2004-07-26)
* Haini Della-Darletta (2000-7-01)
* Halfritz Red Sun's Power Pack (2001-8-06)
* Hamian's Evita  (2001-11-02)
* Hamian's Garvin (2002-06-13)
* Hanslee Devlin (2000-10-02)
* Harell's Orveus Nero (2001-10-18)
* Harell's Qasii (2001-10-25)
* Harell's Rex Bronco  (2001-10-25)
* Harco v d Donken at Vyleighs (2003-06-09)
* Hargos v.h. Wantij (2000-7-01)
* Hastur v. Condor  (2001-8-16)
* Hattie v. Roveline (2000-7-01)
* Heidy Royal-Bell (2000-10-04)
* Hera v. Roveline (2002-05-22)
* Hera v.d. Weyermühle (2004-12-17)
* Herr-Canto v.d. Kunnemaborgh(2001-2-23)
* Hertigens Gilda-Geebora (2004-07-19)
* Hertog Conan v. Manensheide (2000-7-01)
* Hertog Django v. Manensheide (2002-05-03)
* Hertog Don v. Le Dobry (2001-2-23)
* Hertog Dona v. Manensheide (2001-9-04)
* Hertog Rodan v. Manensheide (2002-05-29)
* Hertog Urgo v. Manensheide (2002-08-26)
* Hertogin Bianca v. Le Dobry (2001-3-22)
* Hertogin Bianca v. Stoltenborg (2001-2-23)
* Hertogin Cleopatra v. Le Dobry (2001-2-23)
* Hertogin Endy v. Le Dobry (2001-2-23)
* Hertogin Funny v. Le Dobry (2001-2-27)
* Hertogin Nina v.d. Eland (2001-4-17)
* Higher Bird of Big Jaguar (2003-06-11)
* Hischja v Les Deux Peupliers (2003-06-06)
* Hiya-Hebe v. Roveline (2001-8-16)
* Holly v.d. Eland (2001-4-17)
* Holtzburg Mayhem  (2003-07-11)
* Holmrun's Paige v. Marienburg (2004-03-15)
* Holmrun Trixi Goes T'Hollywood  (2002-07-15)
* Huz Don Juan (2002-1-17)
* Hyndi v. Roveline  (2003-05-14)
* Ibis v. Franckenhorst (2001-5-10)
* Idemus v. Buchenhain (2002-08-08)
* Igor v.d. Kunnemaborgh (2000-7-01)
* Igor v. Les Deux Peupliers (2001-12-19)
* Ikarus v.d. Dannenburgh (2002-10-18)
* Ikarus v.d. Kollau (2000-10-10)
* Ilane v. Franckenhorst (2001-5-09)
* Ilk v. Gaxhardter Wald (2001-2-12)
* Ilka v. Franckenland (2000-8-10)
* Ilo v.d. Weyermühle (2000-10-31)
* Ilumina's Cameo of Montwood (2000-10-02)
* Ingor v. Bayern (2000-11-27)
* Iris v.d. Eland (2001-4-17)
* Irko v. Les Deux Peupliers (2001-12-19)
* Iwan Allaypha v.d. Erjolihof (2001-2-27)
* Jacques v. Roveline (2000-10-09)
* Jago vd Weyermühle (2005-10-01)
* Janric's Dublin (2001-1-20)
* Janric's Krieger (2000-5-01)
* Janric's Krieger (Sire Line) (2004-06-01)
* Janric's Kurve (2001-1-20)
* Jarlein Arrow (2002-3-08)
* Jaron v. Nymphenburg (2000-8-08)
* Jasmina v. Bayern (2002-07-15)
* Jericaa v. Nymphenburg (2001-1-15)
* Jikkemien(2002-10-10)
* Jiska v.d. Eland (2004-07-09)
* Jockel v. Mahuba (2000-10-09)
* Joerue(2002-08-26)
* Joery Gringo v. Albrinousq (2002-07-26)
* Joy v. Worringer Bruch (2001-1-16)
* Julia v. Nymphenburg (2004-07-19)
* Julietteville's Pandar (2000-6-01)
* Julmar's Sibonery(2001-8-06)
* Jürgen v.d. Kusthoeve (2001-5-07)
* Kalina v. Norden Stamm (2000-7-20)
* Kalinka v. Amtmannsgarten  (2002-08-08)
* Kalligyna v. Karo-Sesander (2001-5-09)
* Kanuska Inter Amnes Tuta (2001-4-23)
* Karisman Barwa (2001-2-20)
* Karisman Batron (2004-12-03)
* Karlene v. Stevinhage (2000-10-13)
* Karo v.d. Eland (2001-2-23)
* Kastell v. Schloss Grossau (2001-4-17)
* Kastra v. Norden Stamm (2000-7-20)
* Kathy v. Mahuba (2003-08-04)
* Katz v. Birkenrinde (2000-7-01)
* Kebnes Abill (2001-3-23)
* Keeva v.d. Birkenrinde (2000-9-30)
* Keevaklan Kasmir(2000-8-07)
* Kendal v. Les Deux Peupliers (2000-10-09)
* Kerioaks Apache Tale Teller (2003-03-29)
* Kevin-Kenndy v. Birkenhain (2001-4-05)
* Kilmyr's Djengis Khan (2001-10-20)
* Kimmy's Zenta (2002-1-24)
* Kip v. Roten Feld (2005-04-04)
* Kitty v.Hagenstern (2005-10-25)
* Kiwi v. Silverkrohn (2001-8-13)
* Kobold v. Kirchbühl(2005-01-08)
* Konnan Kuje (2000-7-01)
* Konnan Masi (2001-7-18)
* Konnan Motto (2002-07-01)
* Krios z Baskerwillow (2002-05-04)
* Kris Polluxova (2001-2-02)
* Krischan v.d. Klingenstadt (2002-1-12)
* Krähenhain Castor (2001-12-17)
* Krähenhain Chapman (2001-4-23)
* Krähenhain Graf-Granit(2002-02-11)
* Kuno v. Kirchbühl (2005-01-08)
* Lady Lady v't Grönnigerland (2002-10-31)
* Lady Levina v. Roveline (2002-08-12)
* Lady Secalay van de Erjolihof (2004-10-05)
* Laerteluger Del Littorio (2002-11-04)
* Laika(2001-9-26)
* Lebensruf Leija (2003-11-27)
* Ledi v.d. Birkenrinde (2000-9-30)
* Lema v. Roveline (2000-10-02)
* Lento(2001-9-11)
* Lichterloch Andromeda (2000-5-01)
* Lichterloch Barro (2000-7-01)
* Lichterloch Beefeater(2003-12-17)
* Lichterloch Clivia (2000-8-02)
* Lindenwache Dimastella (2002-3-03)
* Lindenwache Duschka (2000-6-01)
* Little Crown's Danuta (2002-1-16)
* Little Crown's Eurythmics (2002-1-16)
* Lorenzo Macho v.h. Wantij (2000-7-01)
* Lorretta-Lynn v. Roveline (2001-9-10)
* Lou-Lou v. Franckenhorst (2003-01-02)
* Luca v. Les Deux Peupliers (2003-06-06)
* Lucifer v. Roveline (2000-7-01)
* Lynnhaven's Double Dare  (2001-7-16)
* Machico v. Les Deux Peupliers (2000-7-01)
* Madonna Isabel v. Ferrolheim  (2002-05-14)
* Mandy(2003-05-14)
* Marcitto's Britta Success (2002-1-10)
* Marcitto's Carmen(2002-1-16)
* Marcitto's Dumi (2002-1-16)
* Marco-Perro v.d. Kunnemaborgh (2001-4-20)
* Marienburg's Blackstone (2004-03-15)
* Marienburg's Chief Of Highball  (2003-06-17)
* Marienburg's Dark Daimler (2001-2-05)
* Marienburg's Dark Dakota (2002-07-15)
* Marienburg Firedanza v Tavey (2003-07-07)
* Marienburg's Flame Of Desire (2003-07-01)
* Marienburg's Irana (2003-06-09)
* Marienburg's Midnight Fire (2003-04-07)
* Marienburg's Morocco (2000-11-06)
* May-Lady v.d. Kunnemaborgh (2003-06-13)
* Mechanix Fresh (2002-07-01)
* Medi v. Kirnburgblick (2003-10-29)
* Midoby die Traube  (2001-10-03)
* Mira v. Tegernbach (2001-2-12)
* Mitsch v. Moerser Schloss (2002-11-04)
* Montess Defender v. Ahrtal at Valmara (2000-8-01)
* Naplemente Tinti (2005-04-12)
* Nicole v. Norden Stamm (2000-10-30)
* Nikita v.d. Donken  (2001-8-20)
* Nina v't Grönnigerland (2000-8-03)
* Ninjo v. Norden Stamm (2001-2-5)
* Nobel v. Roveline  (2001-8-16)
* Nora Inter Amnes Tuta (2001-4-23)
* Norseman's Kamira (2001-8-14)
* Norseman's Lugger  (2002-1-17)
* Norseman's Queense (2002-1-17)
* Norseman's Yerker  (2001-8-18)
* Norseman's Yäeker (2001-8-18)
* Nortell's Elfie Chanie (2001-8-14)
* Nynka v't Hof Ter Eeckhout (2000-10-11)
* Odin v. Silverkrohn (2001-10-30)
* Odin v.h. Wantij (2001-11-14)
* Odylle v.Les Deux Peupliers (2001-11-14)
* Onara v.h. Rapenland (2001-5-28)
* Onyx v. Herrnberg (2000-10-14)
* Origo Stamm's Ilona (2002-11-25)
* Orion di Campovalano (2002-06-10)
* Orka v. Hochstede (2001-04-17)
* Orry-Original v. Les Deux Peupliers (2004-10-20)
* Orson v. Ferrolheim (2004107-05)
* Orville v. Ferrolheim (2004-07-09)
* Oskaro's Canko (2002-1-18)
* Othello v.h. Rapenland (2001-2-25)
* Padula's White Sky (2004-02-16)
* Pakadogs Avette (2001-5-30)
* Paloeska v.d. Groote Maat (2001-6-27)
* Panton v.h. Rapenland (2000-5-01)
* Papin Amatzon (2001-4-12)
* Papin Busse Burggraf  (2002-1-14)
* Papin Ditte (2001-2-20)
* Papin Enrico (2004-02-24)
* Papin Exotica  (2002-1-14)
* Papin Mango (2001-1-22)
* Papin Nanette  (2002-1-14)
* Papin Orinda (2000-8-05)
* Papin Renko (2001-1-22)
* Paragon v.d. Birkenrinde (2000-7-01)
* Parel v.d. Groote Maat (2000-7-01)
* Parman Amiblau(2002-3-14)
* Parman Chamblau  (2002-3-11)
* Parman Gilda (2002-10-19)
* Pascal v. Belling-Home (2001-1-25)
* Pearl v. Silverkrohn  (2001-8-14)
* Peer-Otzberg Rolf-Milo (2001-3-12)
* Perez v. Franckenhorst (2000-7-01)
* Picador Raquina (2001-12-29)
* Picador Zi Adieu (2001-9-10)
* Picador Ø-Græfin(2001-10-20)
* Pikimekon Jenna (2000-11-06)
* Plyymi v.d. Birkenrinde (2002-05-13)
* Pompie Dutch Dewi (2000-7-01)
* Pompie Dutch Dictator (2000-5-01)
* Pompie Magali (2004-07-05)
* Princess Prisca v't. Grönnigerland (2000-11-21)
* Prinz Nathan v. Zechenheim (2001-2-23)
* Prinz Pako v. Zechenheim (2001-4-23)
* Prinz v. Norden Stamm (2000-9-23)
* Prinzessin Natascha v. Zechenheim (2001-2-23)
* Priska v. Nassau-Oranien (2002-10-21)
* Pussy v. Gaxhardter Wald (2001-2-12)
* Quarz Del Littorio (2001-1-15)
* Quax v. Kloster Kamp (2001-4-17)
* Quecke v. Binselberg (2000-8-10)
* Queendogs Bloomie (2001-5-07)
* Questa v. Norden Stamm (2002-11-04)
* Quick Step v. Silverkrohn (2004-11-11)
* Quina v.d. Birkenrinde (2001-5-16)
* Quinn Dei Nobili Nati (2000-6-01)
* Quinta v. Mahuba (2003-08-08)
* Rambo(2001-3-27)
* Ramoco's Bella Black Rose (2001-10-19)
* Ramoco's Caballero Black Damien  (2001-10-19)
* Raya(2002-1-19)
* Red Label's Asterix (2001-7-03)
* Reflecta v. Hasselhof (2000-7-29)
* Rembrant v. Norden Stam (2001-2-5)
* Rex v.h. Grenszicht (2003-11-07)
* Rex Rocco v. Druidenstein (2000-11-06)
* Richard Leeuwenhart v.d. Struyver (2001-4-23)
* Roanka v. Stevinhage (2001-2-25)
* Robin v. Nassau-Oranien (2002-10-22)
* Rocky Royale Warlord (2001-9-10)
* Runo Dei Nobili Nati (2000-7-01)
* Saeva-Dobe's Astra-Warrior (2002-07-29)
* Sallate Ferris (2000-11-20)
* Sanmar Sandarac (2001-6-01)
* Savage v. Oldenburg (2001-9-10)
* Shieba(2004-06-09)
* Schwarz Klan Barbi (2000-6-01)
* Schutz Cocney Ladd (2001-3-12)
* Schutzhund Rico  (2001-9-10)
* Schwartzwache Almond (2002-05-20)
* Schwartzwache Berlina (2000-10-12)
* Schwima's Liza Lou  (2001-8-08)
* Schönhill Andora  (2001-10-18)
* Schönhill Daisy (2000-11-02)
* Schönhill Fiona- Fortina  (2001-10-18)
* Schönhill Jade-Josefin (2001-10-18)
* Selkuen Ekaro (2000-7-01)
* Semper Sciff v. Stevinhage (2000-10-13)
* Severn Run's Chablis v. Amulet (2001-6-13)
* Sherlucs Private Benjamin (2002-08-26)
* Sherry v.d. Birkenrinde (2001-2-24)
* Sierra Granite Chief (2001-6-13)
* Sigrid v. Stevinhage  (2002-11-01)
* Sila v. Weinberge (2007-10-07)
* Sissura´s Salina (2003-07-21)
* Solar's Arkell's The Phoenix (2006-04-25)
* Stangis Alice Brown  (2001-8-14)
* Steinsrød's Cheena (2001-8-25)
* Steinsrød's Kaija  (2001-8-15)
* Sultan v. Binselberg (2000-11-20)
* Sweetheart(2002-11-23)
* SweDob's Romantic-Reply (2002-1-30)
* Söderslätts Karma  (2002-2-05)
* Tabber Percar v.d. Erjolihof (2004-6-24)
* Taikaviitan Boss (2002-06-20)
* Taikaviitan Brilliand (2006-11-20)
* Taikaviitan Carina (2001-8-31)
* Tass v. Eschenhof  (2002-07-08)
* Tavey's Yana (2001-3-06)
* Tempest Chanine v.d. Dobermann Borgh (2002-12-27)
* Teraden's The Chocolate Solder (2002-07-23)
* Teraden's Romeo (2004-06-11)
* Thamar Tara v. Diaspora (2002-08-12)
* Tigra v. Eschenhof (2001-3-12)
* Tiklan Ivan-Anova (2001-4-07)
* Timitra Moira (2002-07-01)
* Timitra Petranella (2002-07-01)
* Timitra Santra (2002-07-01)
* Timitra Titan (2001-03-12)
* Timitra Uri(2002-07-01)
* Tor Bay De Amiluc  (2004-06-18)
* Toy De Valientes (2004-06-27)
* Triple Force Branya (2001-9-10)
* Troll (2002-1-19)
* Tromika's Black Aricky  (2001-8-25)
* Tseber Igor (2001-8-13)
* Tseber Jupiter Girl  (2001-8-14)
* Tseber Kruger-Rex (2001-10-19)
* Turina v. Eschenhof (2001-3-12)
* Udine v. Frankenland (2000-5-01)
* Udo v.d. Groote Maat (2001-3-24)
* Uri v. Franckenhorst  (2001-12-17)
* Vaahteramäen Anneli (2002-06-14)
* Vaahteramäen Benitta (2002-06-14)
* Vaahteramäen Eemeli (2002-06-14)
* Vaahteramäen Hosee (2002-06-14)
* Valmara Athene (2000-11-06)
* Vanessa v. Herrnberg (2000-11-27)
* Vannängens Yoan (2003-01-02)
* Vasco des Landrys (2000-9-05)
* Verna v. Hasselhof (2000-6-01)
* Vilja v. Franckenhorst (2001-3-29)
* Vitalic Donner(2001-5-31)
* Vivre Vivien v. Franckenhorst (2000-5-01)
* Vitesse v. Franckenhorst (2000-7-01)
* Vonmills Vanessa (2003-06-16)
* Warusan Charlene (2000-5-01)
* Wasa Hill's Django-Djinn  (2001-11-07)
* Wasko v. Binselberg (2000-5-01)
* Weddo v. Nassau-Oranien (2002-10-19)
* Welda v. Franckenhorst  (2002-09-30)
* Wendy v. Franckenhorst (2001-2-23)
* Wennhof's Ami (2003-12-29)
* Westdober Bogart (2002-1-25)
* Westron's Innocent Mistake (2005-09-17)
* Wiking de Nieuwe Loot v. Stevinhage (2001-1-22)
* Wingate's Miss Moneypenny (2002-09-23)
* Wingate's Quiet Riot (2002-09-23)
* Winnerhof Olivia Optimist (2002-11-29)
* Woffdera's Brown Alla Shan (2002-1-17)
* Wojo's Starhawk (2001-7-16)
* Wunsch(2001-6-13)
* Xysthos v. Stevinhage (2001-4-19)
* Yembi v. Frankenland  (2001-10-03)
* Zagato v. Schüdob (2001-3-24)
* Zaresse(2001-8-09)
* Zeitlin's Covernt Force v. Kerri  (2003-10-31)
* Zenta v. Hause Ehrlich (2002-07-15)
* Zeus del Diamante Nero (2002-09-16)
* Zobra v.d. Leemkolk (2000-11-08)
* Zoltan v. Meckelnburg Schwerin (2001-5-14)
* Åbodas Cassandra(2001-5-08)
* Åbodas Cherly(2001-3-12)
* Öyes-Zorro(2003-01-11)


Pedigrees: 1900-1909*1910-1919*1920-1929*1930-1939*1940-1949*1950-1959*1960-1969*1970-1979*1980-1989*1990-1999*2000-2009
Pictures: Early Year's * 1900's * 1910's * 1920's * 1930's * 1940's * 1950's* 1960's * 1970's * 1980's* 1990's * 2000's


Last updated 2009-12-10
© Dobermann Pedigrees
http://www.dobermann-pedigrees.com