Dobermann Pedigrees
JANAKORVEN LOLA
SKL15552/XI
28.3.1947
Female
Colour:
Breeder: Uuno Korpinen, Helsinki, Finland
Owner: Toivo Turtiainen, Tapanila, Finland
A & K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
 BENNO V. UNSER-HEIM
18247 XXVII
 GRAF GÖTZ V.D. SCHANZENHÖHE 
DPZ50217
SF13031XXII
KALIF V. BURGUND
DPZ48456
 HELIOS V. SIEGESTOR
DPZ39728
 FREYA V. BURGUND
DPZ43546
 ELFE V. D. SCHANZENHÖHE
DPZ48443
 DROLL V. WEHRENFRLD
DPZ42864
 FANNY V. TAUROGGEN
DPZ45071
 NIDDI V. D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE
SF15920XXV
 MORITZ V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE
DPZ52030
 TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DPZB48591
 ELFE V.D. BAD HEIDELBERG
DZB46918
 LEA V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE
DPZ51711
 BLIZ V. BAYERNSTOLZ
DZB46508
 GERDA V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE
DZB49987
 LADY
SKL7548 IX
SKK18500 XXVIII
(2.6.1944)
(Brown)
(Breeder: S.Gustafsson,
Kokkola,Finland)
Owner: Uuno Korpinen, Helsinki
 PYCKE
SKK17524 XXVII
(23.5.1936)
Owner: Lempi Rasi, Hämenlinna
Breeder: P. Pitkänen, Santahamina
 BOBI
6791 XV
JIM DE BOREALII
5565 XIV
 TANGO OF NORTHERN
5623 XI3 XIV
 LOTTA
11428 XX
(Breeder: Vilho Ponsi, Helsinki, Finland)
(Owner: Pauli Pitkänen, Santahamina, Finland)
 RAY II
3960 XIII
 TIPSA AF STOCKER
4006 XIII
 HELY
SKK16172 XXV
SKK16172 XXVI
3289 VI
(28.7.1938)
Owner:Sigurd Gustaffson, Gamlakarleby
 JOEN RAIKU-MUSTI
13879 XXIII
 GRAF GÖTZ V.D. SCHANZENHÖHE
DPZ50217
13031 XXII
 RAILI V. UNSER-HEIM
10404 XIX
 DONNA
13823 XXIII
(20.10.1935)
 JACK 
8496 XVII
(4/1928)
(Breeder: Amiraali Hj. von Bonsdorf, Lahti)
(Owner: Ella Perret, Helsinki)
 DONNA-DOLLY
11091 XX
(Owner: Herra David Laine, Helsinki)

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009

Janakorven Lola SKL15552/XI *28.03.1947

Janakorven Lola 
SKL15552/XI *28.03.1947

Unser-Heim v Benno 
18247 XXVII brown*15.02.1945
II 
Schanzenhöhe vd Graf Gotz 
DZB50217 brown*29.04.1935
III 
Burgund v Kalif 
DZB48456 brown*26.02.1933
IIII 
Siegestor v Helios 
DPZ39728 black*04.01.1926
IIIII 
Röneckenstein v Stolz 
DZB17303 black*18.02.1922
IIIIE 
Siegestor v Ella 
DZB25403 black*08.06.1923
IIIE 
Burgund v Freya 
DZB43546 brown*07.02.1929
IIIEI 
Saumhof v Lux 
DZB36464 black*05.03.1924
IIIEE 
Lobenstein v Jessy 
DZB40141 black*04.06.1926
IIE 
Schanzenhöhe vd Elfe 
DZB48443 brown*05.05.1933
IIEI 
Wehrenfeld v Droll 
DZB42864 brown
IIEII 
Brunia v Prinz 
DZB39930 brown*08.04.1926
IIEIE 
Wehrenfeld v Cilli 
DZB40625
IIEE 
Tauroggen v Fanny 
DZB45071
IIEEI 
Rehhütte vd Edman 
DZB41388 brown*19.04.1927
IIEEE 
Normanneck v Betty 
DZB38005 brown*16.05.1925
IE 
Schwarzwaldperle vd Niddi 
15920 XXV brown*30.05.1938
IEI 
Schwarzwaldperle vd Moritz 
DZB52030 brown*03.08.1937
IEII 
Engelsburg vd Troll 
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
IEIII 
Brunia v Muck 
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
IEIIE 
Heek vd Adda 
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
IEIE 
Bad Heidelberg v Elfe 
DZB46918 black*07.11.1931
IEIEI 
Siegestor v Ikos 
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
IEIEE 
Bad Heidelberg v Adda 
DZB44894 black*29.12.1929
IEE 
Schwarzwaldperle vd Lea 
DZB51711 black*05.06.1937
IEEI 
Bayernstolz v Blitz 
DZB46508 brown*09.06.1931
IEEII 
Siegestor v Ikos 
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
IEEIE 
Bayernperle vd Toska 
DZB39988 brown*02.05.1926
IEEE 
Schwarzwaldperle vd Gerda 
DZB49987 black*28.10.1934
IEEEI 
Schwarzwaldperle vd Ago 
DZB42085 black*19.03.1927
IEEEE 
Bad Heidelberg v Elfe 
DZB46918 black*07.11.1931

Lady (SKL7548) 
SKL7548 brown*02.06.1944
EI 
Pycke 
17524 XXVII brown*23.05.1936
EII 
Bobi 
SKK6791XV brown*10.09.1928
EIII 
Borealii de Jim 
5565 XIV brown*30.04.1925
EIIII 
Friedewald v Norbert 
5577 XIV brown*26.05.1919
EIIIE 
Norden v Hedda 
3987 XIII brown*09.05.1921
EIIE 
Northern of Tango 
5623 XIV brown*16.07.1926
EIIEI 
Guld av Bobi 
2912 XII brown*07.08.1919
EIIEE 
Norden v Lady 
3995 XIII brown*09.05.1921
EIE 
Lotta 
11428 XX brown*18.08.1927
EIEI 
Ray II 
3960 XIII
EIEII 
Matti 
2938 XII brown*1919
EIEIE 
Sandhamn of Cleo 
2950 XII brown*05.03.1920
EIEE 
Stocker af Tipsa 
4006 XIII brown*01.06.1923
EIEEI 
Stocker v Robin 
2944 XII brown*10.10.1919
EIEEE 
Paltz vd Lady 
(Paltz vd Lady)
EE 
Hely 
SKK16172 XXV brown*28.07.1938
EEI 
Joen Raiku Musti 
13879 XXIII black*10.10.1936
EEII 
Schanzenhöhe vd Graf Gotz 
DZB50217 brown*29.04.1935
EEIII 
Burgund v Kalif 
DZB48456 brown*26.02.1933
EEIIE 
Schanzenhöhe vd Elfe 
DZB48443 brown*05.05.1933
EEIE 
Unser-Heim v Raili 
SF10404 XIX black*11.04.1933
EEIEI 
Borealii de Lord 
5573 XIV brown*19.02.1926
EEIEE 
Tauroggen v Lady Riga 
DZB43966 brown*17.03.1929
EEE 
Donna 
13823 XXIII black*20.10.1935
EEEI 
Jack 
8496 XVII *1928
EEEII 
Kujala från Jack 
3947 XIII *08.05.1920
EEEIE 
Kujala från Dolly 
3981 XIII *08.05.1920
EEEE 
Donna-Dolly 
11091 XX *1932
EEEEI 
Jonneberg v Boy 
5556 XIV brown*23.03.1926
EEEEE 
Donny (dam of Donna-Dolly) 
(Donny (dam of Donna-Dolly)