Dobermann Pedigrees
ARNO V. RAFFTURM
DZB58314
12.6.1946
Male
Colour: Black
Breeder: A. Wagenführ, Germany
SchH2, DDR-Sg
 GARANT V. HÜHNERHOF
DZB55396
(3.7.1943)
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
BRUNO V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44509
CARMEN V. BAD-HEIDELBERG
DZB46037
 LAMJA V. ZWINGFRIED
DZB51042
 BELLO V.D. DORNBURG
DZB46590
 KÄKE V. ZWINGFRIED
DZB47439
 FEE V.D. BÖTELSBURG
DZB53405
(20.5.1940*black)
JOCKEL II V. SIMMENAU
DZB51488
LUX II V. SIMMENAU
DZB40937
ZILLA II V. SIMMENAU
DZB45787
 BUBINA V. DEUTSCHEN ECK
DZB49089
 LUZ V. RÖDELTAL
DZB40084
IDA V. BRUNIA
DZB42226
 DOLLY V. NYMPHENBURG
DZB58313
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
 HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
BRUNO V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44509
CARMEN V. BAD-HEIDELBERG
DZB46037
 LAMJA V. ZWINGFRIED
DZB51042
 BELLO V.D. DORNBURG
DZB46590
 KÄKE V. ZWINGFRIED
DZB47439
 ASTRA V.D. NYMPHENBURG
DZB53375
 ARRAS V. SIBERHORN
DZB52394
 EGON V.D. HEBELGRUT
DZB50117
 GAZELLE V. WABESTRAND
DZB50200
 AFRA V.D. STURMBRAUT
DZB52368
 CUNO V. HOHENTOR
DZB49708
 ASTA V.D. WALDWIESE
DZB51538
A&K,Helsinki,Finland
1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009

 


Raffturm v Arno DZB58314 brown*12.06.1946

Raffturm v Arno 
DZB58314 brown*12.06.1946

Hühnerhof v Garant 
DZB55396 brown*03.07.1943
II 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
III 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IIII 
Henschelberg v Bruno 
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
IIIII 
Oderwald v Ajax 
DZB19366 black*15.09.1922
IIIIE 
Wuhler Camilla 
DZB40948 black*05.04.1927
IIIE 
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen 
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
IIIEI 
Siegestor v Ikos 
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
IIIEE 
Henschelberg v Blanka 
DZB44512 black*24.07.1929
IIE 
Zwingfried v Lamja 
DZB51042 brown*15.05.1936
IIEI 
Dornburg vd Bello 
DZB46590 brown*14.08.1931
IIEII 
Cunerstein v Asso 
DZB40562 black*10.08.1926
IIEIE 
Rost v Bella 
DZB45710 black*02.10.1929
IIEE 
Zwingfried v Käke 
DZB47439 brown*27.04.1932
IIEEI 
Nussberg v Rex 
DZB46128 black*10.08.1930
IIEEE 
Zwingfried v Hummel 
DZB42773 brown*12.05.1928
IE 
Bötelsburg vd Fee 
DZB53405 black*20.05.1940
IEI 
Simmenau v Jockel II 
DZB51488 black*11.02.1937
IEII 
Engelsburg vd Troll 
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
IEIII 
Brunia v Muck 
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
IEIIE 
Heek vd Adda 
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
IEIE 
Simmenau v Zilla II 
DZB45787 black*01.11.1930
IEIEI 
Simmenau v Lux II 
DZB40937 black*17.11.1926
IEIEE 
Simmenau v Pia 
DZB42090 black*25.04.1928
IEE 
Deutschen Eck v Bubina 
DZB49089 black*17.09.1933
IEEI 
Rödeltal v Luz 
DZB40084 black*27.05.1926
IEEII 
Sigalsburg v Alto 
DZB23417 black*24.03.1923
IEEIE 
Rödeltal vd Fee 
DZB25116 black*07.04.1923
IEEE 
Brunia v Ida 
DZB42226 black*07.04.1928
IEEEI 
Wilbrink v Claus 
(Wilbrink v Claus)
IEEEE 
Nettebach v Adda 
DZB31767 brown*24.05.1924

Nymphenburg v Dolly 
DZB58313 brown*01.02.1945
EI 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EII 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
EIII 
Henschelberg v Bruno 
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
EIIII 
Oderwald v Ajax 
DZB19366 black*15.09.1922
EIIIE 
Wuhler Camilla 
DZB40948 black*05.04.1927
EIIE 
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen 
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
EIIEI 
Siegestor v Ikos 
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
EIIEE 
Henschelberg v Blanka 
DZB44512 black*24.07.1929
EIE 
Zwingfried v Lamja 
DZB51042 brown*15.05.1936
EIEI 
Dornburg vd Bello 
DZB46590 brown*14.08.1931
EIEII 
Cunerstein v Asso 
DZB40562 black*10.08.1926
EIEIE 
Rost v Bella 
DZB45710 black*02.10.1929
EIEE 
Zwingfried v Käke 
DZB47439 brown*27.04.1932
EIEEI 
Nussberg v Rex 
DZB46128 black*10.08.1930
EIEEE 
Zwingfried v Hummel 
DZB42773 brown*12.05.1928
EE 
Nymphenburg v Astra (1940) 
DZB53375 black*20.04.1940
EEI 
Silberhorn v Arras 
DZB52394 black*17.05.1938
EEII 
Hebelgruft vd Egon 
DZB50117 brown*30.03.1935
EEIII 
Domstadt vd Blitz 
DZB48396 black*03.04.1933
EEIIE 
Erlenhof v Blanka 
DZB45417 black*04.02.1930
EEIE 
Wabestrand v Gazelle 
DZB50200 black*09.07.1934
EEIEI 
Brunia v Hans 
DZB44954 black*01.02.1930
EEIEE 
Burgund v Isolde 
DZB47391 black*24.05.1932
EEE 
Sturmbraut vd Afra 
DZB52368 brown*14.04.1938
EEEI 
Hohentor v Cuno 
DZB49708 black*01.03.1934
EEEII 
Brunia v Hans 
DZB44954 black*01.02.1930
EEEIE 
Wabestrand v Edda 
DZB47692 black*19.03.1931
EEEE 
Waldwise vd Asta 
DZB51538 black*11.07.1936
EEEEI 
Heiderhof v Arno 
DZB48628 black*30.04.1933
EEEEE 
Hohentor v Anni 
DZB50323 black*16.05.1934
Copyright © 2006 Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland