Dobermann Pedigrees
BETTY V.D. LANGENHECK
DZB56730
23.11.1945
Female
Colour: Brown
Breeder: T. Albach, Germany
AK © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland http://kotisivu.mtv3.fi/pedigrees/
 CITO V. HESSENHOLZ
DZB55662
 ARTUS V. FÜRSTENLAGER
DZB52820
 HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
BRUNO V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44509
CARMEN V. BAD HEIDELBERG
DZB46037
DAISI V. SCHLOSS CAPPENBERG
DZB48916
 BOB V. FETTWEIDE
DZB45781
 BUBINE V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB45845
 BEKA V. OBERTOR
DZB52081
LUX V. RHEINADLER
DZB50888
BLITZ V. BAYERNSTOLZ
DZB46508
ELLA V. KLESSMANNSHOHE
DZB48791
 GERDA V. SIMMENAU
DZB
TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DPZB48591
PUPPE V. SIMMENAU
DZB48245
 ASTA V. TAUNUS
DZB55568
 HARRI V.D. NECKARTRASSE
DZB53958
  HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
BRUNO V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44509
CARMEN V. BAD HEIDELBERG
DZB46037
  FREYA V. RAUFELSEN
DZB51459
 TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DPZB48591
 JESSY V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DZB49753
 BETTY V. SIMMENAU
DZB53569
 HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
BRUNO V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44509
CARMEN V. BAD HEIDELBERG
DZB46037
INGE II V. SIMMENAU
DZB51492
TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DZB48591
ZILLA II V. SIMMENAU
DZB45787

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009


© Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
http://kotisivu.mtv3.fi/pedigrees/

Langenheck vd Betty DZB56730 brown*23.11.1945

Langenheck vd Betty
DZB56730 brown*23.11.1945
I
Hessenstolz v Cito
DZB55662 black*07.11.1943
II
Fürstenlager v Artus
DZB52820 brown*10.02.1939
III
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IIII
Henschelberg v Bruno
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
IIIII
Oderwald v Ajax
DZB19366 black*15.09.1922
IIIIE
Wuhler Camilla
DZB40948 black*05.04.1927
IIIE
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
IIIEI
Siegestor v Ikos
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
IIIEE
Henschelberg v Blanka
DZB44512 black*24.07.1929
IIE
Schloss Cappenberg v Daisi
DZB48916 black*12.09.1933
IIEI
Fettweide v Bob
DZB45781 black*07.09.1930
IIEII
Ennepethal v Arras
DZB33897 *28.09.1924
IIEIE
Simmenau v Leddy
DZB42115 *17.11.1926
IIEE
Hagenstolz v Bubine
DZB45845 black*15.10.1930
IIEEI
Rheintal v Eitel
DZB41539
IIEEE
Feengrund v Ursel
DZB44402
IE
Obertor v Beka
DZB52081 black*24.01.1938
IEI
Rheinadler v Lux
DZB50888 black*28.01.1936
IEII
Bayernstolz v Blitz
DZB46508 brown*09.06.1931
IEIII
Siegestor v Ikos
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
IEIIE
Bayernperle vd Toska
DZB39988 brown*02.05.1926
IEIE
Klessmannshöhe vd Ella
DZB48791 black*29.06.1933
IEIEI
Engelsburg vd Stern
DZB46790 black*08.08.1931
IEIEE
Völkerruhe vd Freya
DZB41903 black*07.05.1926
IEE
Simmenau v Gerda
(Simmenau v Gerda)
IEEI
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
IEEII
Brunia v Muck
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
IEEIE
Heek vd Adda
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
IEEE
Simmenau v Puppe
DZB48245 black*16.03.1933
IEEEI
Brunia v Muck
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
IEEEE
Pannewitz v Nelly
DZB45450 black*30.04.1930
E
Taunus v Asta
DZB55568 brown*02.06.1943
EI
Neckarstrasse vd Harri
DZB53958 *16.11.1941
EII
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
EIII
Henschelberg v Bruno
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
EIIII
Oderwald v Ajax
DZB19366 black*15.09.1922
EIIIE
Wuhler Camilla
DZB40948 black*05.04.1927
EIIE
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
EIIEI
Siegestor v Ikos
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
EIIEE
Henschelberg v Blanka
DZB44512 black*24.07.1929
EIE
Raufelsen v Freya
DZB51459 black*09.01.1937
EIEI
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
EIEII
Brunia v Muck
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
EIEIE
Heek vd Adda
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
EIEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Jessy
DZB49753 black*28.06.1934
EIEEI
Raufelsen v Cherloc
DZB47216 black*28.02.1932
EIEEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Bella (Alice)
DZB46185 black*22.01.1931
EE
Simmenau v Betty
DZB53569 *08.01.1941
EEI
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
EEII
Henschelberg v Bruno
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
EEIII
Oderwald v Ajax
DZB19366 black*15.09.1922
EEIIE
Wuhler Camilla
DZB40948 black*05.04.1927
EEIE
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
EEIEI
Siegestor v Ikos
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
EEIEE
Henschelberg v Blanka
DZB44512 black*24.07.1929
EEE
Simmenau v Inge II
DZB51492 black*11.02.1937
EEEI
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
EEEII
Brunia v Muck
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
EEEIE
Heek vd Adda
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
EEEE
Simmenau v Zilla II
DZB45787 black*01.11.1930
EEEEI
Simmenau v Lux II
DZB40937 black*17.11.1926
EEEEE
Simmenau v Pia
DZB42090 black*25.04.1928