Dobermann Pedigrees
EMIR V. HIRSCHFELD
DZB66583
2.1.1951
male
colour: black
breeder: (Germany)
BODO V. RAFFTURM
DZB47/224
 GARANT V. HÜHNERHOF
DZB55396
ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
 LAMJA V. ZWINGFRIED
DZB51042
 FEE V.D. BÖTELSBURG
DZB53405
 JOCKEL V. SIMMENAU
DZB51488
BUBINA V. DEUTSCHEN ECK
DZB49089
 DOLLY V. NYMPHENBURG
DZB58313
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
LAMJA V. ZWINGFRIED
DZB51042
 ASTA V. NYMPHENBURG
DZB53395
 ARRAS V. SILBERHORN
DZB52394
 AFRA V.D. STURMBRAUT
DZB52368
HEXE V. HÜHNERHOF
DZB57274
 ARNO V. PAPENTEICH
DZB5618?
 JUNKER V. BASSEWITZ
DZB
 BLÜCHER V.D. SIEGESSÄULE
DZB51236
 FEE V. BASSEWITZ
DZB50864
 BERRY V. STEIGER
DZB53519
HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
LAMJA V. ZWINGFRIED
DZB51042
 FREIJA V. HÜHNERHOF
DZB54502
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
LAMJA V. ZWINGFRIED
DZB51042
 FEE V.D. BÖTELSBURG
DZB53405
 JOCKEL V. SIMMENAU
DZB51488
BUBINA V. DEUTSCHEN ECK
DZB49089

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009



 
 

Hirschfeld v Emir DZB66583 black*02.01.1951

Hirschfeld v Emir 
DZB66583 black*02.01.1951

Raffturm v Bodo 
DZB47/224 black*15.07.1947
II 
Hühnerhof v Garant 
DZB55396 brown*03.07.1943
III 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
IIII 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IIIII 
Henschelberg v Bruno 
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
IIIIE 
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen 
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
IIIE 
Zwingfried v Lamja 
DZB51042 brown*1936
IIIEI 
Dornburg vd Bello 
DZB46590 brown*14.08.1931
IIIEE 
Zwingfried v Käke 
DZB47439 brown*27.04.1932
IIE 
Bötelsburg vd Fee 
DZB53405 black*20.05.1940
IIEI 
Simmenau v Jockel II 
DZB51488 black*11.02.1937
IIEII 
Engelsburg vd Troll 
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
IIEIE 
Simmenau v Zilla II 
DZB45787 black*01.11.1930
IIEE 
Deutschen Eck v Bubina 
DZB49089 black*17.09.1933
IIEEI 
Rödeltal v Luz 
DZB40084 black*27.05.1926
IIEEE 
Brunia v Ida 
DZB42226 black*07.04.1928
IE 
Nymphenburg v Dolly 
DZB58313 brown*01.02.1945
IEI 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
IEII 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IEIII 
Henschelberg v Bruno 
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
IEIIE 
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen 
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
IEIE 
Zwingfried v Lamja 
DZB51042 brown*1936
IEIEI 
Dornburg vd Bello 
DZB46590 brown*14.08.1931
IEIEE 
Zwingfried v Käke 
DZB47439 brown*27.04.1932
IEE 
Nymphenburg v Astra (1940) 
DZB53375 black*20.04.1940
IEEI 
Silberhorn v Arras 
DZB52394 black*17.05.1938
IEEII 
Hebelgruft vd Egon 
DZB50117 brown*30.03.1935
IEEIE 
Wabestrand v Gazelle 
DZB50200 black*09.07.1934
IEEE 
Sturmbraut vd Afra 
DZB52368 brown*14.04.1938
IEEEI 
Hohentor v Cuno 
DZB49708 black*01.03.1934
IEEEE 
Waldwise vd Asta 
DZB51538 black*11.07.1936

Hühnerhof v Hexe 
DZB57274 black*26.09.1945
EI 
Papenteich v Arno 
DZB5618?
EII 
Bassewitz v Junker 
brown* (Bassewitz v Junker)
EIII 
Siegessäule vd Blücher 
DZB51236 black*19.08.1936
EIIII 
Engelsburg vd Troll 
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
EIIIE 
Jena v Foni 
DZB48342 black*09.04.1933
EIIE 
Bassewitz v Fee 
DZB50864 black*25.02.1936
EIIEI 
Engelsburg vd Troll 
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
EIIEE 
Bassewitz v Thea 
(Bassewitz v Thea)
EIE 
Steiger v Berry 
DZB53519 black*24.11.1940
EIEI 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
EIEII 
Henschelberg v Bruno 
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
EIEIE 
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen 
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
EIEE 
Zwingfried v Lamja 
DZB51042 brown*1936
EIEEI 
Dornburg vd Bello 
DZB46590 brown*14.08.1931
EIEEE 
Zwingfried v Käke 
DZB47439 brown*27.04.1932
EE 
Hühnerhof v Freija 
DZB54502
EEI 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EEII 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
EEIII 
Henschelberg v Bruno 
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
EEIIE 
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen 
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
EEIE 
Zwingfried v Lamja 
DZB51042 brown*1936
EEIEI 
Dornburg vd Bello 
DZB46590 brown*14.08.1931
EEIEE 
Zwingfried v Käke 
DZB47439 brown*27.04.1932
EEE 
Bötelsburg vd Fee 
DZB53405 black*20.05.1940
EEEI 
Simmenau v Jockel II 
DZB51488 black*11.02.1937
EEEII 
Engelsburg vd Troll 
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
EEEIE 
Simmenau v Zilla II 
DZB45787 black*01.11.1930
EEEE 
Deutschen Eck v Bubina 
DZB49089 black*17.09.1933
EEEEI 
Rödeltal v Luz 
DZB40084 black*27.05.1926
EEEEE 
Brunia v Ida 
DZB42226 black*07.04.1928