Dobermann Pedigrees

ALBERTRICHARD's
Dam Line

 
CORAZON DE LA GARITA 6.11.1989 - (LICHTERLOCH BARRO 5.5.1986)
WARUSAN CHARLENE 14.2.1985  - (JANRIC'S KRIEGER 11.6.1981)
  DUFAS SARAH 27.3.1982 - (JULIETTEVILLES PANDAR 7.2.1983)
DUFAS WALJUSCHA 1.4.1976  - (INKHAM V.D. BIRKENRINDE 18.1.1979)
JOKILAAKSON REBEKKA  15.8.1971 - (RIN-OIRI BOSSE 27.12.1970)
 POUTINPIHAN PIA 10.12.1964 - (CLIFF OF FAYETTE CORNER 3.4.1964)
 KUOSMAN ERLA-MIRA 2.6.1962 - (NACKANSKOGENS ATTACHE 17.5.1961)
KUOSMAN ARLA  28.12.1956 - (EROS V. FÜRSTENFELD 10.3.1960)
KALEN MIRABELLE  2.12.1950 - (NORD GERMANIA 10.5.1952)
 KANTONIEMEN ELFE 23.7.1949- (ABELL AV RABBELUGN 4.5.1949)
 CERRI V. UNSER-HEIM 19.4.1947 - (REX 22.12.1946)
 NIDDI V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE 30.5.1938 - (BARRO V. UNSER-HEIM 15.2.1945)
 LEA V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE 5.6.1937 - (MORITZ V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE 3.8.1937)
GERDA V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE 28.10.1934 - (BLIZ V. BAYERNSTOLZ 9.6.1931)
ELFE V.D. BAD HEIDELBERG 7.11.1931- (AGO V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE 19.3.1927)
ADDA V.D. BAD HEIDELBERG  29.12.1929 - (IKOS V. SIEGESTOR 1.11.1928)
HELLA V. SIGALSBURG 1.6.1927 - (EDEL V.D. BARBAROSSAHÖHLE 14.12.1925)
 ELFE V.D. VÖLKERRUHE 20.2.1925 - (ALTO V. SIGALSBURG 24.3.1923)
 ASTA V.D. VÖLKERRUHE 3.2.1923 - (AMOR V. GÖTTERFELSEN 3.3.1922)
ZARA V. FRIEDEWALD 31.10.1919 - (MAX V. ISENBURG II  13.4.1913)
 LEDA WALDT - (BRUNO V. FRIEDEWALD 28.5.1915)
? - ()
? - ()
? - ()
? - ()
? - ()
 
 

ALBERTRICHARD'S Pedigree

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009





Anne © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland

Albertrichard SF31113/92 black *20.05.1992

Albertrichard 
SF31113/92 black*20.05.1992

Lichterloch Barro 
SF12483/86 black*05.05.1986
II 
Rapenland vh Panton 
NHSB1228763 brown*05.09.1982
III 
Pompie Dutch Dictator 
NHSB1150647 black*29.04.1981
IIII 
Franckenhorst v Salvador 
NHSB1001823 black*04.04.1978
IIIII 
Franckenhorst v Lothar 
NHSB898152 black*19.06.1976
IIIIE 
Franckenhorst v Ira 
NHSB796208 *11.12.1974
IIIE 
Pompie Alcyone 
KCSB840BN black*17.03.1977
IIIEI 
Findjans Poseidon 
KCR2364BJ black*13.04.1974
IIIEE 
Pompie Sea Aphrodite 
KC108670/73 black*1973
IIE 
Rapenland vh Tessa 
NHSB1004578 brown*17.5.1978
IIEI 
Ferrolheim v Aldo 
NHSB714286 brown*22.01.1974
IIEII 
Hagenstern v Jürgen 
DZB83285 black*08.05.1971
IIEIE 
Stifthub v Amanda 
DZB83124 brown*09.04.1971
IIEE 
Rapenland vh Bella Donna 
NHSB789867 black*12.03.1975
IIEEI 
Franckenhorst v Don Dayan 
NHSB717387 black*16.12.1973
IIEEE 
Hooghe Weide vd Karin 
NHSB701373 *12.07.1973
IE 
Lichteloch Andromeda 
SF12718C/82 black*10.05.1982
IEI 
Birkenrinde vd Jopo 
SF175605/79 brown*02.07.1979
IEII 
Cesarberg v Xantos 
LOSH323254 black*17.03.1973
IEIII 
Forell v Flint 
DZB82339 black*07.04.1970
IEIIE 
Bamby's Pride of Rolle 
JDF.12DB9630
IEIE 
Birkenrinde vd Fanta 
SF25736F/76 brown*17.11.1976
IEIEI 
Forell v Kim 
DZB85964 black*23.09.1974
IEIEE 
Gunthersforst Pandora 
SF16595/68 brown*08.08.1968
IEE 
Mustan Voittajan Iina 
SF027055/78 black*13.2.1978
IEEI 
Timitra Vox 
SF7274V/76 black*14.3.1976
IEEII 
Forell v Kim 
DZB85964 black*23.09.1974
IEEIE 
Timitra Terna 
SF15083/70 black*22.06.1970
IEEE 
Mustan Voittajan Erle 
SF20190X/74 black*7.7.1974
IEEEI 
Mustan Voittajan Chincilla 
SF067974/73 brown*3.2.1973
IEEEE 
Jokilaakson Mira 
SF02186/71 black*28.6.1970

Garita de la Corazon 
S64996/89 black*06.11.1989
EI 
Janric's Krieger 
S16501/82 black*11.6.1981
EII 
Hotai Copper Tattoo 
AKCSBWE246145 brown*9.10.1978
EIII 
Hotai Charlie 
AKCWD437272 brown*22.02.1976
EIIII 
Hotai Sweet William 
AKCWB140859 black*27.02.1968
EIIIE 
Hotai Fallen Angel 
AKCWC360995 black*25.12.1972
EIIE 
Cincars Shady Lady 
AKCSBWD400907 black*07.04.1976
EIIEI 
Hotai Sweet William 
AKCWB140859 black*27.02.1968
EIIEE 
J'dee's Sometime Angel 
AKCSBWC735570 black*13.02.1974
EIE 
Janric's Maketa v Cinjon 
AKCSBWD234028 black*23.6.1975
EIEI 
Janric's Arabus v Cinjon 
AKCSBWC779071 black
EIEII 
Ahrtal v Tulyar
AKCSBWB769067 black*07.12.1970
EIEIE 
Janric's Xantha 
AKCSBWC161255 brown*12.03.1972
EIEE 
Lido Bourbonnais 
AKCWC641065 black*15.01.1973
EIEEI 
Spike X 
AKCSBWC286704 black*07.03.1971
EIEEE 
De Rensy's Tina 
AKCSBWC303477 black*18.03.1971
EE 
Warusan Charlene 
SF4222P/85 black*14.2.1985
EEI 
Julietteville's Pandar 
S21695/83 black*07.02.1983
EEII 
Herrnberg v Onyx 
DZB91775 black*05.04.1980
EEIII 
Nymphenburg v Brutus 
DZB88920 black*26.04.1977
EEIIE 
Herrnberg v Hella 
DZB87684
EEIE 
Bavaria v Julienne 
S33446/78
EEIEI 
Franckenhorst v Ero 
NHSB720171 black*13.12.1973
EEIEE 
Franckenhorst v Dewi 
DZB11/74 black*16.12.1973
EEE 
Dufas Sarah 
SF190078/82 black*27.3.1982
EEEI 
Birkenrinde vd Inkham 
SF54738/79 brown*18.01.1979
EEEII 
Hagenstern v Trajan 
DK11917/76 *18.05.1975
EEEIE 
Birkenrinde vd Cocolita 
SF21271L/75 brown*29.07.1975
EEEE 
Dufas Waljuscha 
SF176975/76 black*01.04.1976
EEEEI 
Rin-Oiri Bosse 
SF05815/71 black*27.12.1970
EEEEE 
Jokilaakson Rebekka 
SF01448Q/72 black*15.08.1971