Dobermann Pedigrees
ASTER GERMANIA
DZB55873
1.6.1944
Female
Colour: Black
Breeder: August Schneider, Germany
 
FRIDO V. RAUFELSEN
DZB51456
TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DPZB48591
MUCK V. BRUNIA
DPZB44392
ADDA V. HEEK
DPZB38623
JESSY V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DPZ49753
CHERLOC V. RAUFELSEN
DZB47216
BELLA (ALICE)  V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DZB46185
FANNY V. PFEDDERSHEIM
DZB52613
ASTOR V. MILLERHOF
DZB50893
KLAUS V. BAYERNSTOLZ
DZB49821
ASTA V. SAILERHAUS
DZB49020
BLANKA V. PFEDDERSHEIM
DZB51016
HELGI V. BAYERNSTOLZ
DAISI V. SCHLOSS CAPPENBERG
DZB48916

1900-1909* 1910-1919* 1920-1929* 1930-1939* 1940-1949* 1950-1959* 1960-1969* 1970-1979* 1980-1989* 1990-1999* 2000-2009

Germania Aster DZB55873 black*01.06.1944

Germania Aster
DZB55873 black*01.06.1944
I
Rauhfelsen v Frido
DZB51456 black*09.01.1937
II
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
III
Brunia v Muck
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
IIII
Rödeltal v Luz
DZB40084 black*27.05.1926
IIIII
Sigalsburg v Alto
DZB23417 black*24.03.1923
IIIIE
Rödeltal v Fee
DZB25116 black*07.04.1923
IIIE
Winterburg vd Hella
DZB40909 black*22.10.1926
IIIEI
Haardgebirg v Axel
DZB32684 black*04.04.1924
IIIEE
Winterburg vd Ferri
DZB34429 black*23.10.1924
IIE
Heek vd Adda
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
IIEI
Thumshöhe vd Artus
DZB18601 black*13.05.1922
IIEII
Blankenburg vd Lux
DZB6560 black*25.08.1918
IIEIE
Blankenburg vd Anita
DZB6579 black*21.09.1919
IIEE
Bülow v Algunde
DZB24799 black*27.04.1923
IIEEI
Engelsburg vd Edelblut
DZB8153 black*26.09.1920
IIEEE
Bladenhorst vd Belli
DZB12874 black*20.09.1921
IE
Sonnenhöhe vd Jessy
DZB49753 black*28.06.1934
IEI
Rauhfelsen v Cherloc
DZB47216 black*28.02.1932
IEII
Siegestor v Helios
DPZ39728 black*04.01.1926
IEIII
Röneckenstein v Stolz
DZB17303 black*18.02.1922
IEIIE
Siegestor v Ella
DZB25403 black*08.06.1923
IEIE
Simmenau v Prinzess Pia
DPZ42091 black*25.04.1928
IEIEI
Rödeltal v Kunz
DZB37248 black*02.06.1925
IEIEE
Röneckenstein v Lotte
DZB20691 black*18.02.1922
IEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Bella (Alice)
DZB46185 black*22.01.1931
IEEI
Ludwigsburg v Dewald
AKCSB830054 black*01.12.1928
IEEII
Röneckenstein v Stolz
DZB17303 black*18.02.1922
IEEIE
Rheinadler v Cilly
DZB41237 black*04.04.1927
IEEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Asta II
DZB41750 black
IEEEI
Brandenstein v Curt
DZB40680 black*13.04.1926
IEEEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Asta
DZB30975 brown
E
Pfeddersheim v Fanny
DZB52613 black*11.03.1938
EI
Millerhof v Astor
DZB50893 black*29.02.1936
EII
Bayernstolz v Klaus
DZB49821 black*02.09.1934
EIII
Burgund v Jockel
AKCSBA038662 black*24.05.1932
EIIII
Siegestor v Helios
DPZ39728 black*04.01.1926
EIIIE
Lobenstein v Jessy
DZB40141 black*04.06.1926
EIIE
Bayernstolz v Elli
DZB47868 black*29.08.1932
EIIEI
Graf Zeppelin v Erko
DZB46190 black*13.03.1931
EIIEE
Bayernperle vd Toska
DZB39988 brown*02.05.1926
EIE
Sailerhaus v Asta
DZB49020 brown*27.09.1933
EIEI
Memmiger Mau v Asso
DZB47483 black*05.02.1932
EIEII
Buchenau vd Hunko
DZB45730 brown*30.11.1929
EIEIE
Reichshain v Jenny
DZB44628 black*04.09.1929
EIEE
Augustenberg v Angar
DZB45586 brown*25.07.1930
EIEEI
Luisenheim v Troll
DZB41694 brown*15.01.1928
EIEEE
Kranichstein v Tamina
DZB41500 black*17.11.1927
EE
Pfeddersheim v Blanka
DZB51016 black*08.03.1936
EEI
Bayernstolz v Helgi
brown (Bayernstolz v Helgi)
EEII
Burgund v Jockel
AKCSBA038662 black*24.05.1932
EEIII
Siegestor v Helios
DPZ39728 black*04.01.1926
EEIIE
Lobenstein v Jessy
DZB40141 black*04.06.1926
EEIE
Bayernperle vd Toska
DZB39988 brown*02.05.1926
EEIEI
Röneckenstein v Stolz
DZB17303 black*18.02.1922
EEIEE
Residenz vd Flosilde
DZB30782 black*26.04.1924
EEE
Schloss Cappenberg v Daisi
DZB48916 black*12.09.1933
EEEI
Fettweide v Bob
DZB45781 black*07.09.1930
EEEII
Ennepethal v Arras
DZB33897 brown*28.09.1924
EEEIE
Simmenau v Leddy
DZB42115 black*17.11.1926
EEEE
Hagenstolz v Bubine
DZB45845 black*15.10.1930
EEEEI
Rheintal v Eitel
DZB41539 black
EEEEE
Feengrund v Ursel
DZB44402 black
Copyright © 2007