Dobermann Pedigrees

COMTESS V.D. STEYERBERG
DZB28979
10.2.1924
Female
Colour: Brown
Breeder: (Germany)
 
 ARNO V.D. WEICHELBURG
DZB14863 
ACHIM V. LANGERODE
DPZ6127
 PRINZ LEUTHOLD V. HORNEGG
DZB1982
 LORD V. RIED
DZB 249
 HELGA V.D. PFALZ
DZB 713
 ASTA V. STARKENBURG
DZB6073
EDELBLUT V. JÄGERHOF
DPZ 4691
 BETTY V. JÄGERHOF
DPZ3659
 ASTA V.D. FINOHÖHE
DZB8787
 RAPPO V.D. BLANKENBURG
DZB6335
 BELLING V. BERLIN
DZB1945
 ASTA VOSS
DZB6237
 LEDDY V.D.BLANKENBURG
DPZ6489
 BURCHEL V. SIMMENAU
DZB6238
 ASTA VOSS
DZB6237
 ALI V. WALDHOF
DZB18491
 DANILO V.D. KRONE
DZB5266
 FAVORIT V. MERSEBURG
DZB3660
 MORITZ V, BURGWALL
DZB1055
 ADELGUNDE V. TREUHORST
DZB1147
 ROSELINE V. JÄGERHOF
DZB155
 PRINZ MODERN V. ILM-ATHEN
DZB683
 MEDEA V. JÄGERHOF
Not Reg.
 LADY BITTNER
DZB18484
 PETER II V. ILM-ATHEN
DZB3904
 STURMFRIED V. ILM-ATHEN
DZB2183
 FLORA V. ILM-ATHEN
Not Reg.
 DARRY BITTNER
DZB8620
 *****
 *****

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009




Steyerberg vd Comtess DZB28979 brown*10.02.1924

Steyerberg vd Comtess
DZB28979 brown*10.02.1924
I
Weichselburg vd Arno
DZB14863 black*23.07.1921
II
Langerode v Achim
DZB6127 black*02.10.1917
III
Hornegg v Leuthold
DZB1982 black*30.05.1911
IIII
Ried v Lord
DZB249 black*02.05.1907
IIIII
Thüringen v Hellegraf
DZB172 brown*12.06.1904
IIIIE
Ried v Nore
DZB129 black*17.02.1905
IIIE
Pfalz vd Hornegg v Helga
DZB713 black*09.03.1909
IIIEI
Ried v Lord
DZB249 black*02.05.1907
IIIEE
Pfalz vd Luna II
(Pfalz vd Luna II)
IIE
Starkenburg v Asta
DZB6073 black*21.09.1914
IIEI
Jägerhof v Edelblut
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
IIEII
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
IIEIE
Jägerhof v Tatjana
DZB7787 black*18.12.1911
IIEE
Jägerhof v Betty
DPZ3659 black*01.05.1912
IIEEI
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
IIEEE
Jägerhof v Gräfin Alma
Not.Reg (Jägerhof v Gräfin Alm
IE
Finohöhe vd Asta
black (Finohöhe vd Asta)
IEI
Blankenburg vd Rappo
DZB6335 *08.03.1918
IEII
Berlin v Belling
DZB1945 black*19.09.1911
IEIII
Ilm-Athen v Graf Edel
DZB677 black*28.06.1907
IEIIE
Ilm-Athen v Edele
DZB873 black*22.07.1909
IEIE
Voss Asta
DZB6237 black*05.03.1915
IEIEI
Jägerhof v Edelblut
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
IEIEE
Jägerheim v Senta
Not Reg. black*17.01.1911
IEE
Blankenburg vd Leddy
DZB6489 black*25.08.1918
IEEI
Simmenau v Burschel
DZB6238 black*14.11.1915
IEEII
Glücksburg v Arno
DZB4213 black*13.06.1913
IEEIE
Hornegg v Gudrun
DZB8130 black*20.07.1914
IEEE
Voss Asta
DZB6237 black*05.03.1915
IEEEI
Jägerhof v Edelblut
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
IEEEE
Jägerheim v Senta
Not Reg. black*17.01.1911
E
Waldloh v Ali
DZB18491 black*24.06.1022
EI
Krone vd Danilo
DZB5266 black*03.12.1914
EII
Merseburg v Favorit
DZB3660 black*06.01.1913
EIII
Burgwall v Moritz
DZB1055 black*11.07.1909
EIIII
Ilm-Athen v Sturmfried
DZB2183 black*12.06.1906
EIIIE
Burgwall v Wally
NZ735 brown*23.07.1907
EIIE
Treuhorst v Adelgunde
DZB1147 brown*31.12.1910
EIIEI
Wied v Dagmar
NZ1019 brown
EIIEE
Nibelungenhort v Isolde
brown (Nibelungenhort v Isolde
EIE
Jägerhof v Rosaline
(Jägerhof v Rosaline) blue
EIEI
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
EIEII
Ilm-Athen v Lux Edelblut
Not.Reg black*1908
EIEIE
Ilm-Athen v Lotte II
Not.Reg. black (Ilm-Athen v Lo
EIEE
Jägerhof v Medea
Not.Reg. (Jägerhof v Medea)
EIEEI
Lützellinden-Hörnsheim-Jägerhof v Marko
DZB637 brown*25.07.1908
EIEEE
Jägerhof v Prinzessin Juliana
blue* (Jägerhof v Prinzessin J
EE
Lady Bittner
DZB18484 blue*21.06.1921
EEI
Ilm-Athen v Peter II
(Ilm-Athen v Peter II)
EEII
Ilm-Athen v Sturmfried
DZB2183 black*12.06.1906
EEIII
Ilm-Athen v Prinz
NZ303 black*12.09.1901
EEIIE
Ilm-Athen v Betty I
Not.Reg. blue*01.01.1904
EEIE
Ilm-Athen v Flora
(Ilm-Athen v Flora) Not.Reg.
-
-
EEE
Darry Bittner
DZB8620 black
-
-
-
-
-
-
Copyright © 2007 www.dobermann-pedigrees.com