Dobermann Pedigrees

NORBERT V. FRIEDEWALD
DZB6422
5577 XIV
26.05.1919
Male
Colour: Brown
Breeder: O. Carlsson, Hamburg, Germany
Owner: W. Lagerström, Viipuri, Finland
 ASTOR V.D. RESIDENZ
DZB6119
 PRINZ LEUTHOLD V. HORNEGG
DZB1982
 LORD V. RIED
DZB249
 HELLEGRAF V. THÜRINGEN
DZB172
 NORA V. RIED
DZB129
 HELGA V.D. PFALZ V. HORNEGG
DZB713
 LORD V. RIED
DZB249
 LUNA II V.D. PFALZ
 ASTA V. STARKENBURG
DZB6073
EDELBLUT V. JÄGERHOF
DPZ 4691
 PRINZ MODERN V. ILM-ATHEN
DPZ 683
 TATJANA V. JÄGERHOF
DZB7787
 BETTY V. JÄGERHOF
DPZ3659
 PRINZ MODERN V. ILM-ATHEN
DPZ 683
 GRÄFIN ALMA V. JÄGERHOF
Not.Reg.
 FREYA  RIPPER
 MANNI V. KRAINICHSTEIN
 RINO V. GREIFENSTEIN
DZ1681
 THEO V.D. FUNKENBURG
DZB779
 SILVANA V.D. NAUBORN
 ROXANE V. KRAINICHSTEIN
 ROLAND V.D. HAIDE
DZB1291
 VERRA HENNEBURG  V. KRAINICHSTEIN
 CILLA V. RHEINTOR
 LORD  V. RHEINTOR
DZB1232
 LORD V. RIED
DZB249
 WANDA V.D. HARDT
DZB1625
 LOTTE V. RHEINTOR
 RUSTAN V. RHEINTOR
 HELLA V. RHEINTOR

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929* * 930-1939 * 1940-1949* 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999* 2000-2009

Friedewald v Norbert DZB6422 brown*26.05.1919

Friedewald v Norbert
DZB6422 brown*26.05.1919
I
Residenz vd Astor
DZB6119 black*02.10.1917
II
Hornegg v Leuthold
DZB1982 black*30.05.1911
III
Ried v Lord
DZB249 black*02.05.1907
IIII
Thüringen v Hellegraf
DZB172 brown*12.06.1904
IIIII
Thüringen v Landgraf Sighart
NZ63 black*14.11.1900
IIIIE
Thüringen v Ullrich's Glocke
NZ66 black*25.08.1901
IIIE
Ried v Nore
DZB129 black*17.02.1905
IIIEI
Thüringen v Prinz Weddo
DZB179 black*22.08.1903
IIIEE
Frischauf v Nora
DZB203 black*27.01.1904
IIE
Pfalz vd Hornegg v Helga
DZB713 black*09.03.1909
IIEI
Ried v Lord
DZB249 black*02.05.1907
IIEII
Thüringen v Hellegraf
DZB172 brown*12.06.1904
IIEIE
Ried v Nore
DZB129 black*17.02.1905
IIEE
Pfalz vd Luna II
(Pfalz vd Luna II)
IIEEI
Kaiserring Max - Isenburg Max or Immo
DZB152 black*15.08.1904
IIEEE
Pfalz vd Netty
(Pfalz vd Netty)
IE
Starkenburg v Asta
DZB6073 black*21.09.1914
IEI
Jägerhof v Edelblut
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
IEII
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
IEIII
Ilm-Athen v Lux Edelblut
Not.Reg black*1908
IEIIE
Ilm-Athen v Lotte II
Not.Reg. black (Ilm-Athen v Lo
IEIE
Jägerhof v Tatjana
DZB7787 black*18.12.1911
IEIEI
Lützellinden-Hörnsheim-
Jägerhof v Marko
DZB637 brown*25.07.1908
IEIEE
Jägerhof v Kitty
DZB897 black*09.01.1909
IEE
Jägerhof v Betty
DPZ3659 black*01.05.1912
IEEI
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
IEEII
Ilm-Athen v Lux Edelblut
Not.Reg black*1908
IEEIE
Ilm-Athen v Lotte II
Not.Reg. black (Ilm-Athen v Lo
IEEE
Jägerhof v Gräfin Alma
Not.Reg (Jägerhof v Gräfin Alm
IEEEI
Ried v Lord
DZB249 black*02.05.1907
IEEEE
Jülicherland v Hessy
DZB819 black
E
Ripper Freya
brown (Ripper Freya)
EI
Kranichstein v Mani
brown (Kranichstein v Mani)
EII
Greifenstein v Rino
DZ1681 brown
EIII
Funkenburg vd Theo
DZB779 brown*25.05.1909
EIIII
Aprath v Fedor
DZB244 brown*06.05.1906
EIIIE
Engelsburg vd Jula
DZB782 black*19.07.1907
EIIE
Nauborn vd Silvana
brown (Nauborn vd Silvana)
EIIEI
Thüringen v Hellegraf
DZB172 brown*12.06.1904
EIIEE
Hörnsheim v Nelly
(Hörnsheim v Nelly)
EIE
Kranichstein v Roxane
brown (Kranichstein v Roxane)
EIEI
Haide vd Roland
DZB1291 brown*28.06.1910
EIEII
Ried v Lord
DZB249 black*02.05.1907
EIEIE
Stella
Not.Reg. black*01.01.1908
EIEE
Kranichstein v Verra Henneburg
black(Kranichstein v Verra H)
EIEEI
Aprath v Fedor
DZB244 brown*06.05.1906
EIEEE
Henneburg vd Kleopatra
(Henneburg vd Kleopatra)
EE
Rheintor v Cilla
(Rheintor v Cilla)
EEI
Rheintor v Lord (Hardt vd Lord)
DZB1232 brown*18.08.1909
EEII
Ried v Lord
DZB249 black*02.05.1907
EEIII
Thüringen v Hellegraf
DZB172 brown*12.06.1904
EEIIE
Ried v Nore
DZB129 black*17.02.1905
EEIE
Hardt vd Wanda
DZB1625 black*14.01.1907
-
-
EEE
Rheintor v Lotte
brown (Rheintor v Lotte)
EEEI
Rheintor v Rustan
black (Rheintor v Rustan)
-
-
EEEE
Rheintor v Hella
(Rheintor v Hella)
-
-
Copyright © 2007 WWW.DOBERMANN-PEDIGREES.COM