Dobermann Pedigrees

AJAX V. ODERWALD
DZB19366
15.9.1922
Male
Colour: Black
Breeder: (Germany)
A / K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
TROLL V.D. BLANKENBURG
DPZ6334
(25.8.1917*black)
BELLING V. BERLIN
DZB1945
(19.9.1911*black)
 GRAF EDEL V. ILM-ATHEN
DZB677
(28.6.1907*black)
 PRINZ V. ILM-ATHEN
NZ303
(12.9.1901*black)
 BETTY I V. ILM-ATHEN
Not Reg.
(1.1.1904*blue)
EDLE V. ILM-ATHEN
DZB873
(22.7.1909*black)
STURMFRIED V. ILM-ATHEN
DZB2183
(12.7.1906*black)
DINA V. ILM-ATHEN
Not Reg.
(1907)
ASTA VOSS
DZB6237
(5.3.1915*black)
EDELBLUT V. JÄGERHOF
DZB4691
(24.1.1913*black)
PRINZ MODERN V. ILM-ATHEN
DPZ 683
(23.5.1909*black)
TATJANA V. JÄGERHOF
DZB7787
(18.12.1911*black)
SENTA V. JÄGERHEIM
Not Reg.
(17.1.1911*black)
THEO V.D. FUNKENBURG
DZB779
(25.5.1909)
LIESEL V. SEEBERG
Not Reg.
ASTA V.D. DREIROSENSTADT
DZB10188
(29.4.1921*blue)
LORD V.D. HORSTBURG
D.P.Z.6389
L.O.S.H.12482
(11.7.1919*black)
EDELBLUT V. JÄGERHOF
DZB4691
(24.1.1913*black)
PRINZ MODERN V. ILM-ATHEN
DPZ 683
(23.5.1909*black)
TATJANA V. JÄGERHOF
DZB7787
(18.12.1911*black)
WERRY V.D. ROLANDSBURG
DZB6284
(10.10.1913*black)
PRINZ MODERN V. ILM-ATHEN
DPZ 683
FREYA V. LAFFERDE
Not Reg.
HELGA V. OSTERSEE
DZB6309
(3.6.1919*black)
SALTO V. ROTTAL
DZB6186
(1.2.1916*brown)
ROLAND V.D. HAIDE
DZB1291
(28.6.1910*brown)
BRUNHILD V. FALKENHAIN
DZB3621
(18.1.1913*brown)
FREYA V. OSTERSEE
DZB 5155
(18.10.1913*blue)
GRAF WALDO V.D. STRENGBACH
DZB2642
(6.5.1911*black)
WANDA KNOLL
DZB3895
(30.5.1912*black)
A&K,Helsinki,Finland
1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009

Oderwald v Ajax DZB19366 black*15.09.1922

Oderwald v Ajax
DZB19366 black*15.09.1922
I
Blankenburg vd Troll
DZB6334 black*25.08.1917
II
Berlin v Belling
DZB1945 black*19.09.1911
III
Ilm-Athen v Graf Edel
DZB677 black*28.06.1907
IIII
Ilm-Athen v Prinz
NZ303 black*12.09.1901
IIIII
Grönland v Greif
DZB2-DZ184 black*13.06.1898
IIIIE
Ilm-Athen v Lady
Not.Reg. black (Ilm-Athen v La
IIIE
Ilm-Athen v Betty I
Not.Reg. blue*01.01.1904
IIIEI
Grönland v Greif
DZB2-DZ184 black*13.06.1898
IIIEE
Thüringen v Dina
Not.Reg. black*1901
IIE
Ilm-Athen v Edele
DZB873 black*22.07.1909
IIEI
Ilm-Athen v Sturmfried
DZB2183 black*12.06.1906
IIEII
Ilm-Athen v Prinz
NZ303 black*12.09.1901
IIEIE
Ilm-Athen v Betty I
Not.Reg. blue*01.01.1904
IIEE
Ilm-Athen v Dina
N.Reg. black*1907
IIEEI
Ilm-Athen v Peter
NZ301 black*18.09.1903
IIEEE
Auerstedt v Tilly
(Auerstedt v Tilly)
IE
Voss Asta
DZB6237 black*05.03.1915
IEI
Jägerhof v Edelblut
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
IEII
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
IEIII
Ilm-Athen v Lux Edelblut
Not.Reg black*1908
IEIIE
Ilm-Athen v Lotte II
Not.Reg. black (Ilm-Athen v Lo
IEIE
Jägerhof v Tatjana
DZB7787 black*18.12.1911
IEIEI
Lützellinden-Hörnsheim
-Jägerhof v Marko
DZB637 brown*25.07.1908
IEIEE
Jägerhof v Kitty
DZB897 black*09.01.1909
IEE
Jägerheim v Senta
Not Reg. black*17.01.1911
IEEI
Funkenburg vd Theo
DZB779 brown*25.05.1909
IEEII
Aprath v Fedor
DZB244 brown*06.05.1906
IEEIE
Engelsburg vd Jula
DZB782 black*19.07.1907
IEEE
Seeberg v Liesel
Not Reg.
IEEEI
Rhein v Prinz Lux
DZB130 black*17.02.1905
IEEEE
Seeberg v Werra
Not.Reg. (Seeberg v Werra)
E
Dreirosenstadt vd Asta
DZB10188 blue*29.04.1921
EI
Horstburg vd Lord
DZB6389 black*11.07.1919
EII
Jägerhof v Edelblut
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
EIII
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
EIIII
Ilm-Athen v Lux Edelblut
Not.Reg black*1908
EIIIE
Ilm-Athen v Lotte II
Not.Reg. black (Ilm-Athen v Lo
EIIE
Jägerhof v Tatjana
DZB7787 black*18.12.1911
EIIEI
Lützellinden-Hörnsheim
-Jägerhof v Marko
DZB637 brown*25.07.1908
EIIEE
Jägerhof v Kitty
DZB897 black*09.01.1909
EIE
Rolandsburg vd Werry
DZB6284 black*10.10.1913
EIEI
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
EIEII
Ilm-Athen v Lux Edelblut
Not.Reg black*1908
EIEIE
Ilm-Athen v Lotte II
Not.Reg. black (Ilm-Athen v Lo
EIEE
Lafferde v Freya
Not.Reg. (Lafferde v Freya)
EIEEI
Funkenburg vd Theo
DZB779 brown*25.05.1909
EIEEE
Hochstein v Hertha
DZB1237 black
EE
Ostersee v Helga
DZB6309 black*03.06.1919
EEI
Rottal v Salto
DZB6186 brown*01.02.1916
EEII
Haide vd Roland
DZB1291 brown*28.06.1910
EEIII
Ried v Lord
DZB249 black*02.05.1907
EEIIE
Stella
Not.Reg. black*01.01.1908
EEIE
Falkenhain v Brunhild
DZB3621 brown*18.01.1913
EEIEI
Elfenfeld v Bodo
DZB1133 brown*26.12.1910
EEIEE
Silberberg v Hispa
black*23.05.1911
EEE
Ostersee v Freya
DZB5155 blue*18.10.1913
EEEI
Strengbach vd Graf Waldo
DZB2642 black*06.05.1911
EEEII
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
EEEIE
Strengbach vd Wally
DZB3428 black*25.06.1909
EEEE
Wanda Knoll
DZB3895 black*30.05.1912
EEEEI
Umstadt v Kuno
DZB963 black*17.08.1909
EEEEE
Sündersbühl v Isis
DZB2359 black*10.01.1910
Copyright © 2007