Dobermann Pedigrees
BASKO V. OBERDAHL
DZB77579
4.7.1961
 Male
Colour: Black
 Breeder: G. Winkelmann, Germany
A-K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland http://kotisivu.mtv3.fi/pedigrees/
 DOLF V. ST CLEMENS
DZB74812
DORO V. KATZOVENBLUT
DZB69880
 CARLO V.D. NIERSBRÜCKE
DZB48/704
 ARGO V.D. CHARLOTTENHÖH
DZB57945
 CILLA V.D. SÜCHTELNER HÖHEN
DZB
 ANKA V. FÖHRENWALD
DZB48/813
 ALEX V. KLEINWALDHEIM 
DZB57139
 CARMEN V. ERFT
DZB47/18
 BIANKA V. WEIDENECK
DZB70849
 CÄSAR V. KLOCKENHOF
DZB63047
 ALEX V. KLEINWALDHEIM 
DZB57139
 ADDI V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB47/073
FANNY V. FASANENHEIM
DZB68353
 ASKO V.D. ANSBORNQUELLE
DZB62263
 CITTA V.D. HASENHECKE
DZB58142
 HELLA V. KAISERBERG
DZB76098
 GÖTZ V. BISMARKSTEG
DZB68818a
 TROLL V.D. EVERSBURG
DZB48/716
 ALEX V. KLEINWALDHEIM
DZB57139
 CHRISTEL V.D. BRÜNOBURG
DZB56849
 ASSY V. BARMENIA
DZB64570
 ALEX V. KLEINWALDHEIM 
DZB57139
 DOLLY GERMANIA
DZB56793
 ANKA V. MOSELLAND
DZB71354
 ALEX V. KLEINWALDHEIM 
DZB57139
 AJAX V. SIMBACH
DZB53728
 CAROLA V. SÜDHARZ
DZB54675
 BUNA V. DYK'SCHEN
DZB69379
(18.4.1951)
 DRAUF V. MASCHSEE
DZB63064
 LISSY V.D. SCHELLBERGEN
DZB48/838
A&K,Helsinki,Finland
1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009


© Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
http://kotisivu.mtv3.fi/pedigrees/

Oberdahl v Basko DZB77579 black*04.07.1961

Oberdahl v Basko
DZB77579 black*04.07.1961
I
St Clemens v Dolf
DZB74812 black*1955
II
Katzovenblut v Doro
DZB69880 black*12.06.1952
III
Niersbrücke vd Carlo
DZB48/704 brown*17.02.1948
IIII
Charlottenhöh vd Argo
DZB57945 brown*12.11.1945
IIIII
Hühnerhof v Garant
DZB55396 brown*03.07.1943
IIIIE
Leuenturm v Bessy
DZB56028 black*17.05.1944
IIIE
Süchtelner Höhen v Cilla
DZB 55654 black
IIIEI
Schönwasserpark v Curt
DZB47422 black*03.04.1932
IIIEE
Andsbornquelle vd Christel
DZB53603 black*22.02.1941
IIE
Föhrenwald v Anka
DZB48/813 black*11.04.1948
IIEI
Kleinwaldheim v Alex
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
IIEII
Simbach v Ajax
DZB53728 black*31.05.1941
IIEIE
Südharz v Carola
DZB54675 black*14.03.1943
IIEE
Erft vd Carmen
DZB47/18 *01.05.1946
IIEEI
Rotbachtal v Dux
DZB53861 black*19.08.1941
IIEEE
Erft vd Bianka
DZB53000 black*08.04.1939
IE
Weideneck v Bianka
DZB70849 *12.05.1953
IEI
Klockenhof v Cäsar
DZB63047 black*21.02.1949
IEII
Kleinwaldheim v Alex
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
IEIII
Simbach v Ajax
DZB53728 black*31.05.1941
IEIIE
Südharz v Carola
DZB54675 black*14.03.1943
IEIE
Hagenstolz v Addi
DZB47/73 black*10.01.1947
IEIEI
Willersee v Dieter
DZB55375 black*29.08.1943
IEIEE
Gross Hagen v Asta
DZB55550 black*28.05.1943
IEE
Fasanenheim v Fanny
DZB68353 *06.04.1951
IEEI
Andsbornquelle vd Asko
DZB62263 *27.06.1948
IEEII
Andsbornquelle vd Jack
DZB54642 *06.04.1943
IEEIE
Andsbornquelle vd Nixe
DZB57066 *21.05.1946
IEEE
Hasenhecke vd Citta
DZB58142 *25.02.1947
IEEEI
Maintor v Neck
**30.04.1943
IEEEE
Hilgeshausen v Anni
(Hilgeshausen v Anni)
E
Kaiserberg v Hella
DZB76098 black*13.10.1957
EI
Bismarcksteg v Götz
DZB68818a *21.08.1951
EII
Eversburg v Troll
DZB48/716 black*14.03.1948
EIII
Kleinwaldheim v Alex
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
EIIII
Simbach v Ajax
DZB53728 black*31.05.1941
EIIIE
Südharz v Carola
DZB54675 black*14.03.1943
EIIE
Brünoburg vd Christel
DZB56849 black*19.03.1946
EIIEI
Raufelsen v Frido
DZB51456 black*09.01.1937
EIIEE
Sandberg v Unruh
DZB54045 black*23.03.1942
EIE
Barmenia v Assy
DZB64570
EIEI
Kleinwaldheim v Alex
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
EIEII
Simbach v Ajax
DZB53728 black*31.05.1941
EIEIE
Südharz v Carola
DZB54675 black*14.03.1943
EIEE
Germania Dolly
DZB56793 black*31.01.1946
EIEEI
Willersee v Dieter
DZB55375 black*29.08.1943
EIEEE
Germania Aster
DZB55873 black*01.06.1944
EE
Moselland v Anka
DZB71354*05.10.1953
EEI
Kleinwaldheim v Alex
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
EEII
Simbach v Ajax
DZB53728 black*31.05.1941
EEIII
Illerblick v Ajax
DZB51797 black*28.07.1937
EEIIE
Eckartsburg vd Asta
DZB51650 black
EEIE
Südharz v Carola
DZB54675 black*14.03.1943
EEIEI
Steiger v Alf
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EEIEE
Bismarcksäule vd Mona
DZB52997 black*28.06.1939
EEE
Dyk'schen vd Buna
DZB69379 *18.04.1951
EEEI
Maschsee v Dauf
DZB63064 *14.03.1949
EEEII
Fuhsengrund v Jago
DZB62007
EEEIE
Charlottenhöh vd Anka
DZB57946 black *12.11.1945
EEEE
Schellbergen vd Lissy
DZB48/838 *14.06.1948
EEEEI
Barlinge vd Fels
DZB54218 black*20.04.1942
EEEEE
Hessenstolz v Asta
DZB54458 *05.09.1942