Dobermann Pedigrees
GERTA V. ALLGÄU
DZB43752
6.4.1929
Female
Colour: Brown
Breeder: (Germany)
A & K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
 PRINZ V. BRUNIA
DZB39930
(brown*8.4.1926)
 LUSTPIEL V.D. KONINGSTADT
DZB29883
(20.03.1924*black)
 CLAUS V.D. SPREE
AKCSB412661
(14.04.1921*black)
 BURSCHEL V. SIMMENAU
DPZ 6238
(14.11.1915*black)
 ADELA V. OSTSTERN
DZB6599
(9.7.1919*black)
 WESTPHALIA PRINZESSIN ILISA V.D. KONINGSTADT
AKCSB420326
(02.04.1921*black)
 PRINZ CARLO V.D. KONINGSTADT
DZB9853
AKC 365521
 ANGOLA V. GRAMMONT
AKCSB433210
 ADDA V. NETTEBACH
DZB31767
CLAUS V.D. SPREE
AKCSB412661
(14.04.1921*black)
BURSCHEL V. SIMMENAU
DPZ 6238
(14.11.1915*black)
 ADELA V. OSTSTERN
DZB6599
(9.7.1919*black)
 DORA V. BÄRENTAL
DZB15616
(12.04.1922*brown)
PRINZ BODO V. HÖRNSHEIM
DZB3106
(08.01.1912*black)
 BLANKA V. HOHENSTEIN
DZB5917
(29.05.1914*brown)
 ELLA V. ALLGÄU
DZB37218
(black*3.5.1925)
 ARTUS V. SIEGESTOR
DZB7393
(black*17.5.1920)
 BLUTO V. ISARSTRAND
DZB6122
 ROLAND V.D. HAIDE
DZB1291
 WALLY II V.D. HUFE
DZB2544
(brown)8.3.1912
 THESSA V. OSTERSEE
DZB6250
(black*5.11.1918)
 EDELBLUT V. JÄGERHOF
DPZ 4691
 FREYA V. OSTERSEE
DZB5155
(blue*18.10.1913)
 BEDA V. ROTTAL
DZB8413
(black*16.9.1920)
 ARNIM V. ROTTAL
DZB6196
(brown*15.6.1918)
 SALTO V. ROTTAL
DZB6186
 GRETE RINK
DZB6192
(black*24.4.1914)
 LORE V. OSTERSEE
DZB6141
(black*16.10.1917)
 BODO V. OSTERSEE
DZB6092
(black*19.7.1915)
 WANDA KNOLL
DZB3895
(black*30.5.1912)

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009




© Dobermann Pedigrees

Allgäu v Gerta DZB43752 brown*06.04.1929

Allgäu v Gerta
DZB43752 brown*06.04.1929
I
Brunia v Prinz
DZB39930 brown*08.04.1926
II
Koningstadt vd Lustpiel
DZB29883 black*20.03.1924
III
Spree vd Claus
DZB10037 black*17.04.1921
IIII
Simmenau v Burschel
DZB6238 black*14.11.1915
IIIII
Glücksburg v Arno
DZB4213 black*13.06.1913
IIIIE
Hornegg v Gudrun
DZB8130 black*20.07.1914
IIIE
Oststern v Adela
DZB6599 black*09.07.1919
IIIEI
Langerode v Artus
DZB6131 black*02.10.1917
IIIEE
Silberberg v Sybille
DZB6120 black*24.08.1917
IIE
Koningstad vd Prinsessin Ilisa Westphali
AKCSB420326 brown*19.06.1921
IIEI
Koningstad vd Prinz Carlo Westphalia
DZB9853 black*02.04.1919
IIEII
Grammont v Ajax
DZB 9311 brown*15.07.1917
IIEIE
Grammont v Waltraute
NHSB24939 black
IIEE
Grammont v Angola
AKC433210 brown*15.07.1917
IIEEI
Rival's Adonis
NHSB23500 black*1914
IIEEE
Grammont v Undine
DZB8901 brown*23.10.1915
IE
Nettebach v Adda
DZB31767 brown*24.05.1924
IEI
Spree vd Claus
DZB10037 black*17.04.1921
IEII
Simmenau v Burschel
DZB6238 black*14.11.1915
IEIII
Glücksburg v Arno
DZB4213 black*13.06.1913
IEIIE
Hornegg v Gudrun
DZB8130 black*20.07.1914
IEIE
Oststern v Adela
DZB6599 black*09.07.1919
IEIEI
Langerode v Artus
DZB6131 black*02.10.1917
IEIEE
Silberberg v Sybille
DZB6120 black*24.08.1917
IEE
Bärnental v Dora
DZB15616 brown*12.04.1922
IEEI
Hörnsheim v Prinz Bodo
DZB3106 black*08.01.1912
IEEII
Ried v Lord
DZB249 black*02.05.1907
IEEIE
Hörnsheim v Zilla
DZB774 black*02.02.1909
IEEE
Hochstein v Blanka
DZB5917 brown*29.05.1914
IEEEI
Jägerhof v Edelblut
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
IEEEE
Elfenfeld v Belli
DZB1134 brown*26.12.1910
E
Allgäu v Ella
DZB37218 black*03.05.1925
EI
Siegestor v Ally
DZB7394 blue*17.05.1920
EII
Isarstrand v Bluto
DZB6122 brown*12.01.1917
EIII
Haide vd Roland
DZB1291 brown*28.06.1910
EIIII
Ried v Lord
DZB249 black*02.05.1907
EIIIE
Stella
Not.Reg. black*01.01.1908
EIIE
Hufe vd Wally II
DZB2544 brown*08.03.1912
EIIEI
Höhe vd Ritter Hinz (Hohe-Schwingethal)
DZB902 brown*08.05.1909
EIIEE
Krumbholz Rieke
DZB2539 black*18.04.1911
EIE
Ostersee v Thessa
DZB6250 black*05.11.1918
EIEI
Jägerhof v Edelblut
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
EIEII
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
EIEIE
Jägerhof v Tatjana
DZB7787 black*18.12.1911
EIEE
Ostersee v Freya
DZB5155 blue*18.10.1913
EIEEI
Strengbach vd Graf Waldo
DZB2642 black*06.05.1911
EIEEE
Wanda Knoll
DZB3895 black*30.05.1912
EE
Rottal v Beda
DZB8413 black*16.09.1920
EEI
Rottal v Arnim
DZB6196 brown*15.06.1918
EEII
Rottal v Salto
DZB6186 brown*01.02.1916
EEIII
Haide vd Roland
DZB1291 brown*28.06.1910
EEIIE
Falkenhain v Brunhild
DZB3621 brown*18.01.1913
EEIE
Rink Grete
DZB6192 black*24.04.1914
EEIEI
Scharrenberg v Lord
Not.Reg. (Scharrenberg v Lord)
EEIEE
Pleissnitztal v Prinzessin Grete
(Pleissnitztal v Prinzessin Gr
EEE
Ostersee v Lore
DZB6141 black*16.10.1917
EEEI
Ostersee v Bodo
DZB6092 black*19.07.1915
EEEII
Jägerhof v Edelblut
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
EEEIE
Wanda Knoll
DZB3895 black*30.05.1912
EEEE
Wanda Knoll
DZB3895 black*30.05.1912
EEEEI
Umstadt v Kuno
DZB963 black*17.08.1909
EEEEE
Sündersbühl v Isis
DZB2359 black*10.01.1910
Copyright © 2007 Koirasuku