Dobermann Pedigrees
VETH V.D. SPREE
DZB73600
Born:
Male
Colour: Black
Breeder: W. Utecht, Germany
A / K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
 BASKO V. RASCHENHOF
DZB68815
NERO V.D. HEIMAT
DZB67525
 HASSO V.D. NECKARTRASSE
DZB53959
 HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
 FREYA V. RAUFELSEN
DZB51459
 BLONDI V.D. HEIMAT
DZB56100
 TELL V. HASENHEIDENBERG
DZB53211
 HELLA V.D. NECKARSTRASSE
DZB53964
 ANKA V. WALDSTERN
DZB67123
 HASSO V.D. NECKARTRASSE
DZB53959
 HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
 FREYA V. RAUFELSEN
DZB51459
 AFRA V.D. TECKENBURG
 ARNO V. RAFFTURM
DZB58314
 ESTER V. DÄMMERITZSEE
 ASTRID V.D. LÄUBERGEN
DZB72338
 ARNO V. RAFFTURM
DZB58314
 GARANT V. HÜHNERHOF
DZB55396
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
 FEE V.D. BÖTELSBURG
DZB53405
 DOLLY V.D. NYMPHENBURG
DZB58313
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
 ASTRA V.D. NYMPHENBURG
DZB53375
 CHAMI V. HASENSTRAND /
CHANI V. HAVELSTRAND
DZB67243
ALF V. GABELBACH
DZB59166
 AJAX V.D. MÜHLSTEGE
DZB55976
 GUSSI V. SÜDHARZ
DZB56917
 AFRA V. SCHENKENHOF
DZB61010
 TANKO V. STEIGERWALD
DZB53763
 ASTRID V. EICHENBERG
DZB57158

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009



 

Spree vd Veth DZB73600 black

Spree vd Veth
DZB73600 black
I
Raschenhof v Basco
DDR DZB68815 *24.05.1952
II
Heimat vd Nero
DZB67525 black*17.06.1950
III
Neckarstrasse vd Hasso
DZB53959 black*16.11.1941
IIII
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IIIII
Henschelberg v Bruno
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
IIIIE
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
IIIE
Raufelsen v Freya
DZB51459 black*09.01.1937
IIIEI
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
IIIEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Jessy
DZB49753 black*28.06.1934
IIE
Heimat vd Blondi
DZB56100 *14.06.1944
IIEI
Hansenheidenberg v Tell
DZB53211 brown*06.01.1940
IIEII
Abendrot v Ferry
DZB51795 black*20.04.1936
IIEIE
Hansenheidenberg v Susi
(Hansenheidenberg v Susi)
IIEE
Neckarstrasse vd Hella
DZB53964 *16.11.1941
IIEEI
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IIEEE
Raufelsen v Freya
DZB51459 black*09.01.1937
IE
Waldstern v Anka
DZB67123 black*08.04.1950
IEI
Neckarstrasse vd Hasso
DZB53959 black*16.11.1941
IEII
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IEIII
Henschelberg v Bruno
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
IEIIE
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
IEIE
Raufelsen v Freya
DZB51459 black*09.01.1937
IEIEI
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
IEIEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Jessy
DZB49753 black*28.06.1934
IEE
Teckenburg vd Afra
(Teckenburg vd Afra9
IEEI
Raffturm v Arno
DZB58314 brown*12.06.1946
IEEII
Hühnerhof v Garant
DZB55396 brown*03.07.1943
IEEIE
Nymphenburg v Dolly
DZB58313 brown*01.02.1945
IEEE
Dämmerritzee v Ester
(Dämmerritzee v Ester)
IEEEI
Hochstein v Flax
DZB53550 black*07.11.1940
IEEEE
Erlenhof v Anita
(Erlenhof v Anita)
E
Läubergen vd Astrid
DZB72338 brown*12.05.1963
EI
Raffturm v Arno
DZB58314 brown*12.06.1946
EII
Hühnerhof v Garant
DZB55396 brown*03.07.1943
EIII
Steiger v Alf
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EIIII
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
EIIIE
Zwingfried v Lamja
DZB51042 brown*1936
EIIE
Bötelsburg vd Fee
DZB53405 black*20.05.1940
EIIEI
Simmenau v Jockel II
DZB51488 black*11.02.1937
EIIEE
Deutschen Eck v Bubina
DZB49089 black*17.09.1933
EIE
Nymphenburg v Dolly
DZB58313 brown*01.02.1945
EIEI
Steiger v Alf
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EIEII
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
EIEIE
Zwingfried v Lamja
DZB51042 brown*1936
EIEE
Nymphenburg v Astra (1940)
DZB53375 black*20.04.1940
EIEEI
Silberhorn v Arras
DZB52394 black*17.05.1938
EIEEE
Sturmbraut vd Afra
DZB52368 brown*14.04.1938
EE
Havelstrand v Chani/Hasestrand v Chami
DZB67243 brown*26.04.1950
EEI
Gabelbach v Alf
DZB59166 brown*27.07.1947
EEII
Mühlstege vd Ajax
DZB55976 black*06.04.1944
EEIII
Rödeltal v Rino
DZB52605 black*23.11.1938
EEIIE
Lieselottenhof v Anni
DZB54192 black*23.04.1942
EEIE
Südhatz v Gussi
DZB56917 black*23.02.1946
EEIEI
Heimkehle vd Dux
DZB55840 black*22.03.1944
EEIEE
Südhartz v Daisy
DZB55806 black*03.03.1944
EEE
Schenkenhof v Afra
DZB61010 brown*15.05.1948
EEEI
Steigerwald v Tanko
DZB53763 brown*28.05.1941
EEEII
Hallerberg v Erko
DZB52656 brown*14.10.1938
EEEIE
Burgberg v Goldi
DZB53025 black*16.06.1939
EEEE
Eichenberg v Astrid
DZB57158 brown*26.06.1946
EEEEI
Steiger v Cherri
DZB54003 brown*18.02.1942
EEEEE
Jenatal v Anita
DZB56122 black*17.05.1944


© Dobermann Pedigrees
http://kotisivu.mtv3.fi/pedigrees/