Dobermann Pedigrees
BASKO V. RASCHENHOF
DZB68815
24.5.1952
male
colour: 
breeder: (Germany)
SchH3, gekört 7555/55 (DDR) DDR-Sieger
 
© Dobermann Pedigrees- Finland
NERO V.D. HEIMAT
DZB67525
 HASSO V.D. NECKARTRASSE
DZB53959
 HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
BRUNO V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44509
 AJAX V. ODERWALD
DZB19366
 CAMILLA V. WÜHLER
DZB40948
 CARMEN V. BAD-HEIDELBERG
DZB46037
 IKOS V. SIEGESTOR
DZB43326
 BLANKA V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44512
 FREYA V. RAUFELSEN
DZB51459
 TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DPZB48591
 MUCK V. BRUNIA
DPZB44392
 ADDAV.D. HEEK
DPZB38623
 JESSY V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DZB49753
 CHERLOC V. RAUFELSEN
DZB47216
 BELLA(ALICE)  V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DZB46185
 BLONDI V.D. HEIMAT
DZB56100
 TELL V. HASENHEIDENBERG
DZB53211
 FERRY V. ABENDROT
DZB51795
 ARKO V. HELENENQUELL
DZB48497
 ALRAUNE V. ABENDROT
DZB42959
 SUSI V. HASENHEIDENBERG
DZB
 BURCHEL V. KIEKEMAL
DZB49424
 PERRY V. HASENHEIDENBERG
DZB
 HELLA V.D. NECKARSTRASSE
DZB53964
 HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
 BRUNO V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44509
 CARMEN V. BAD-HEIDELBERG
DZB46037
 FREYA V. RAUFELSEN
DZB51459
 TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DPZB48591
 JESSY V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DZB49753
ANKA V. WALDSTERN
DZB67123
 HASSO V.D. NECKARTRASSE
DZB53959
 HORST V.D. BISMARCKSÄULE
DZB50090
 BRUNO V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44509
 AJAX V. ODERWALD
DZB19366
 CAMILLA V. WÜHLER
DZB40948
 CARMEN V. BAD-HEIDELBERG
DZB46037
 IKOS V. SIEGESTOR
DZB43326
 BLANKA V. HENSCHELBERG
DZB44512
 FREYA V. RAUFELSEN
DZB51459
 TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DPZB48591
 MUCK V. BRUNIA
DPZB44392
 ADDA V.D. HEEK
DPZB38623
 JESSY V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DZB49753
 CHERLOC V. RAUFELSEN
DZB47216
 BELLA(ALICE)  V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DZB46185
 AFRA V.D. TECKENBURG
 ARNO V. RAFFTURM
DZB58314
 GARANT V. HÜHNERHOF
DZB55396
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
 FEE V.D. BÖTELSBURG
DZB53405
 DOLLY V. NYMPHENBURG
DZB58313
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
 ASTRAV.D. NYMPHENBURG
DZB53375
 ESTER V. DÄMMERITZSEE
 FLAX V. HOCHSTEIN
DZB53550
 HARRO V.D. FUGGERSTADT
DZB51226
 KITTY V. RHEINADLER
DPZ50498
 ANITA V. ERLENHOF
DZB56491
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
 BETTI V.D. FRIEDENSLINDE
DZB54127

1900-1909* 1910-1919* 1920-1929* 1930-1939* 1940-1949* 1950-1959* 1960-1969* 1970-1979* 1980-1989* 1990-1999* 2000-2009

Raschenhof v Basco DDR DZB68815 *24.05.1952

Raschenhof v Basco
DDR DZB68815 *24.05.1952
I
Heimat vd Nero
DZB67525 black*17.06.1950
II
Neckarstrasse vd Hasso
DZB53959 black*16.11.1941
III
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IIII
Henschelberg v Bruno
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
IIIII
Oderwald v Ajax
DZB19366 black*15.09.1922
IIIIE
Wuhler Camilla
DZB40948 black*05.04.1927
IIIE
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
IIIEI
Siegestor v Ikos
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
IIIEE
Henschelberg v Blanka
DZB44512 black*24.07.1929
IIE
Raufelsen v Freya
DZB51459 black*09.01.1937
IIEI
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
IIEII
Brunia v Muck
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
IIEIE
Heek vd Adda
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
IIEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Jessy
DZB49753 black*28.06.1934
IIEEI
Raufelsen v Cherloc
DZB47216 black*28.02.1932
IIEEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Bella (Alice)
DZB46185 black*22.01.1931
IE
Heimat vd Blondi
DZB56100 *14.06.1944
IEI
Hansenheidenberg v Tell
DZB53211 brown*06.01.1940
IEII
Abendrot v Ferry
DZB51795 black*20.04.1936
IEIII
Helenenquell v Arko
DZB 48497
IEIIE
Abendrot v Alraune
DZB42959 brown*28.07.1928
IEIE
Hansenheidenberg v Susi
(Hansenheidenberg v Susi)
IEIEI
Kiekemal v Burchel
DZB49424
IEIEE
Hansenheinenberg v Perry
(Hansenheinenberg v Perry)
IEE
Neckarstrasse vd Hella
DZB53964 *16.11.1941
IEEI
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IEEII
Henschelberg v Bruno
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
IEEIE
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
IEEE
Raufelsen v Freya
DZB51459 black*09.01.1937
IEEEI
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
IEEEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Jessy
DZB49753 black*28.06.1934
E
Waldstern v Anka
DZB67123 black*08.04.1950
EI
Neckarstrasse vd Hasso
DZB53959 black*16.11.1941
EII
Bismarcksäule vd Horst
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
EIII
Henschelberg v Bruno
DZB44509 black*24.07.1929
EIIII
Oderwald v Ajax
DZB19366 black*15.09.1922
EIIIE
Wuhler Camilla
DZB40948 black*05.04.1927
EIIE
Bad Heidelberg v Carmen
DZB46037 black*08.02.1931
EIIEI
Siegestor v Ikos
DZB43326 brown*01.11.1928
EIIEE
Henschelberg v Blanka
DZB44512 black*24.07.1929
EIE
Raufelsen v Freya
DZB51459 black*09.01.1937
EIEI
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
EIEII
Brunia v Muck
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
EIEIE
Heek vd Adda
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
EIEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Jessy
DZB49753 black*28.06.1934
EIEEI
Raufelsen v Cherloc
DZB47216 black*28.02.1932
EIEEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Bella (Alice)
DZB46185 black*22.01.1931
EE
Teckenburg vd Afra
(Teckenburg vd Afra9
EEI
Raffturm v Arno
DZB58314 brown*12.06.1946
EEII
Hühnerhof v Garant
DZB55396 brown*03.07.1943
EEIII
Steiger v Alf
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EEIIE
Bötelsburg vd Fee
DZB53405 black*20.05.1940
EEIE
Nymphenburg v Dolly
DZB58313 brown*01.02.1945
EEIEI
Steiger v Alf
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EEIEE
Nymphenburg v Astra (1940)
DZB53375 black*20.04.1940
EEE
Dämmeritzsee v Ester
(Dämmeritzsee v Ester)
EEEI
Hochstein v Flax
DZB53550 black*07.11.1940
EEEII
Fuggerstadt vd Harro
DZB51226 *12.07.1936
EEEIE
Rheinadler v Kitty
DPZ50498 *29.07.1935
EEEE
Erlenhof v Anita
DZB56491
EEEEI
Steiger v Alf
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EEEEE
Friedenslinde vd Betti
DZB54127 brown*24.03.1942