Dobermann Pedigrees
ASSO V. ALSTERTAL
S08817/60
DZB75680
31.3.1957
Male
Colour: Black
Breeder: Gisela Roloff, Germany
Owner: Astrid Kjellberg, (Norberga kennel) Stockholm, Sweden
A & K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
 BASKO V.D. TEUFELSHÖHLE
DZB70624
(13.2.1953*black)
 UDO V.D. BARLINGE
DZB64536
(11.9.1949*black)
ASKO V.D. WOLZENBURG
DZB47/220
 DIETER V. WILLERSEE
DZB55375
 HALAPA V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB56951
 FELLA V.D. BARLINGE
DZB54224
(20.4.1942*black)
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
 HEIDE V. SCHWETZINGEN
DZB52987
(NOBER V. LUDWIGSBURG DZB51077- 
ERDA V.D. HEBELGRUFT DZB50121)
 CORA V. MASCHSEE
DZB48/1049
(14.7.1948*brown)
 FELS V.D. BARLINGE
DZB54218
(20.4.1942*black)
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
 HEIDE V. SCHWETZINGEN
DZB52987
(NOBER V. LUDWIGSBURG DZB51077-
ERDA V.D. HEBELGRUFT DZB50121)
 ANKA V.D. CHARLOTTENHÖH
DZB57946
(12.11.1945*black)
 GARANT V. HÜHNERHOF
DZB55396
(3.7.1943)
(ALF V. STEIGER DZB52375 - 
FEE V.D BÖTELSBURG DZB53405)
 BESSY V. LEUENTURM
DZB56028
(17.5.1944)
(JOCKEL II V. SIMMENAU
URSEL V. SANDBERG)
 BLANKA V. HAFFKRUG
DZB71103
(5.5.1953)
 BORDO V. WOLTERSGRUG
DZB63833
(28.3.1949*brown)
 BERND V.D. GRÜBELSMÜHLE
DZB55552
(3.7.1943*black)
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
 MIGNON V. WIESENGRUND
DZB53463
(14.6.1940)
(FRIDO V. FAUFELSEN DZB51456 - 
GRILLE V. WIESENGRUND DZB 51948)
 ALRAUNE V.D. WÜSTENEI
DZB47/90
 CARLO V. FUHSENGRUND
DZB55637
 LISA V.D. HANSEATENBURG
DZB55709
(27.11.1943)
 HELLA V.D. DOMKOPPEL
DZB66243
(5.9.1950*black)
 BERND V.D. GRÜBELSMÜHLE
DZB55552
(3.7.1943*black)
 ALF V. STEIGER
DZB52375
MIGNON V. WIESENGRUND
DZB53463
(14.6.1940)
(FRIDO V. FAUFELSEN DZB51456 - 
GRILLE V. WIESENGRUND DZB 51948)
BIANCA V.D. WÜSTENEI
DZB47/84
CARLO V. FUHSENGRUND
DZB55637
LISA V.D. HANSEATENBURG
DZB55709
(27.11.1943)
A&K,Helsinki,Finland
1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009

Alstertal v Asso DZB75680 black*31.03.1957

Alstertal v Asso 
DZB75680 black*31.03.1957

Teufelshöhle vd Basco 
DZB70624 black*13.02.1953
II 
Barlinge vd Udo 
DZB64536 black*11.09.1949
III 
Wolzenburg vd Asko 
DZB47/220 black*24.06.1947
IIII 
Willersee v Dieter 
DZB55375 black*29.08.1943
IIIII 
Notburgatal v Erko 
DZB52842 black*16.04.1939
IIIIE 
Fürstenlager v Blanka 
DZB53264 black*23.02.1940
IIIE 
Hagenstolz v Halapa 
DZB56951 black*26.01.1946
IIIEI 
Hagenstolz v Victor 
DZB55314 black*23.07.1943
IIIEE 
Hagenstolz v Ursel 
DZB54463 black*11.10.1942
IIE 
Barlinge vd Fella 
DZB54224 black*20.04.1942
IIEI 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
IIEII 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IIEIE 
Zwingfried v Lamja 
DZB51042 brown*15.05.1936
IIEE 
Schwetzingen v Heide 
DZB52987 black*16.04.1939
IIEEI 
Ludwigsburg v Nober 
DZB51077 black*21.05.1936
IIEEE 
Hebelgruft vd Erda 
DZB50121 black*30.03.1935
IE 
Maschsee v Cora 
DZB48/1049 brown*14.07.1948
IEI 
Barlinge vd Fels 
DZB54218 black*20.04.1942
IEII 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
IEIII 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IEIIE 
Zwingfried v Lamja 
DZB51042 brown*15.05.1936
IEIE 
Schwetzingen v Heide 
DZB52987 black*16.04.1939
IEIEI 
Ludwigsburg v Nober 
DZB51077 black*21.05.1936
IEIEE 
Hebelgruft vd Erda 
DZB50121 black*30.03.1935
IEE 
Charlottenhöh vd Anka 
DZB57946 black *12.11.1945
IEEI 
Hühnerhof v Garant 
DZB55396 brown*03.07.1943
IEEII 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
IEEIE 
Bötelsburg vd Fee 
DZB53405 black*20.05.1940
IEEE 
Leuenturm v Bessy 
DZB56028 black*17.05.1944
IEEEI 
Simmenau v Jockel II 
DZB51488 black*11.02.1937
IEEEE 
Sandberg v Ursel 
DZB54046 black*23.03.1942

Haffkrug v Blanka 
DZB71103 black*05.05.1953
EI 
Wolterskrug v Bodo 
DZB63833 brown*28.03.1949
EII 
Grubelsmühle vd Bernd 
DZB55552 black*03.07.1943
EIII 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EIIII 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
EIIIE 
Zwingfried v Lamja 
DZB51042 brown*15.05.1936
EIIE 
Wiesengrund v Mignon 
DZB53463 black*14.06.1940
EIIEI 
Raufelsen v Frido 
DZB51456 black*09.01.1937
EIIEE 
Wiesengrund v Grille II 
DZB51948 black*06.06.1937
EIE 
Wüstenei vd Alraune 
DZB47/90 black*10.08.1945
EIEI 
Fuhsengrund v Carlo 
DZB55637 black*19.11.1943
EIEII 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EIEIE 
Simmenau v Bernie 
DZB53568 black*08.01.1941
EIEE 
Hanseatenburg vd Lisa 
DZB55709 black*27.11.1943
EIEEI 
Simmenau v Abs 
DPZ49796 black*12.10.1934
EIEEE 
Hanseatenburg vd Fanni 
DZB52577 black
EE 
Domkoppel vd Hella 
DZB66243 black*05.09.1950
EEI 
Grubelsmühle vd Bernd 
DZB55552 black*03.07.1943
EEII 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EEIII 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
EEIIE 
Zwingfried v Lamja 
DZB51042 brown*15.05.1936
EEIE 
Wiesengrund v Mignon 
DZB53463 black*14.06.1940
EEIEI 
Raufelsen v Frido 
DZB51456 black*09.01.1937
EEIEE 
Wiesengrund v Grille II 
DZB51948 black*06.06.1937
EEE 
Wüstenei vd Bianca 
DZB47/84 brown*30.09.1946
EEEI 
Fuhsengrund v Carlo 
DZB55637 black*19.11.1943
EEEII 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
EEEIE 
Simmenau v Bernie 
DZB53568 black*08.01.1941
EEEE 
Hanseatenburg vd Lisa 
DZB55709 black*27.11.1943
EEEEI 
Simmenau v Abs 
DPZ49796 black*12.10.1934
EEEEE 
Hanseatenburg vd Fanni 
DZB52577 black