Dobermann Pedigrees
GOLDELSE V. RAUFELSEN
DZB52830
1.5.1939
Female
 Colour: Black
Breeder: W. Rothfuss, Germany
 
AK © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
 FRIDO V. RAUFELSEN
DZB51456
 TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DPZB48591
MUCK V. BRUNIA
DPZB44392
 LUZ V. RÖDELTAL
DZB40084
 HELLA V.D. WINTERBURG
DZB40909
 ADDA V.D. HEEK
DPZB38623
 ARTUS V.D. THUMSHÖHE
DZB18601
 ALGUNDE V. BÜLOW
DZB24799
 JESSY V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DPZ49753
 CHERLOC V. RAUFELSEN
DZB47216
 HELIOS V. SIEGESTOR
DPZ39728
 PRINZESS V. SIMMENAU
DPZ42091
 BELLA (ALICE)  V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DZB46185
 DEWALD V. LUDWIGSBURG
AKCSB830054
 ASTA II V.D. SONNENHÖHE
DZB41750
 FEE V. BASSEWITZ
DZB50864
 TROLL V.D. ENGELSBURG
DPZB48591
 MUCK V. BRUNIA
DPZB44392
 LUZ V. RÖDELTAL
DZB40084
 HELLA V.D. WINTERBURG
DZB40909
 ADDA V.D. HEEK
DPZB38623
 ARTUS V.D. THUMSHÖHE
DZB18601
 ALGUNDE V. BÜLOW
DZB24799
 THEA V. BASSEWITZ
 TROLL V. LUISENHEIM
DZB41694
 HELIOS V. SIEGESTOR
DPZ39728
 LUCIE V. LUISENHEIM
DZB34520
 FIFFI V. HEIMFELD
AKCSB761810
 ALTO V. SIGALSBURG
DZB23417
 URSULA V. LUGUMKLOSTER

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009


Rauhfelsen v Goldelse DZB52830 black*01.05.1939

Rauhfelsen v Goldelse
DZB52830 black*01.05.1939
I
Rauhfelsen v Frido
DZB51456 black*09.01.1937
II
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
III
Brunia v Muck
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
IIII
Rödeltal v Luz
DZB40084 black*27.05.1926
IIIII
Sigalsburg v Alto
DZB23417 black*24.03.1923
IIIIE
Rödeltal v Fee
DZB25116 black*07.04.1923
IIIE
Winterburg vd Hella
DZB40909 black*22.10.1926
IIIEI
Haardgebirg v Axel
DZB32684 black*04.04.1924
IIIEE
Winterburg vd Ferri
DZB34429 black*23.10.1924
IIE
Heek vd Adda
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
IIEI
Thumshöhe vd Artus
DZB18601 black*13.05.1922
IIEII
Blankenburg vd Lux
DZB6560 black*25.08.1918
IIEIE
Blankenburg vd Anita
DZB6579 black*21.09.1919
IIEE
Bülow v Algunde
DZB24799 black*27.04.1923
IIEEI
Engelsburg vd Edelblut
DZB8153 black*26.09.1920
IIEEE
Bladenhorst vd Belli
DZB12874 black*20.09.1921
IE
Sonnenhöhe vd Jessy
DZB49753 black*28.06.1934
IEI
Rauhfelsen v Cherloc
DZB47216 black*28.02.1932
IEII
Siegestor v Helios
DPZ39728 black*04.01.1926
IEIII
Röneckenstein v Stolz
DZB17303 black*18.02.1922
IEIIE
Siegestor v Ella
DZB25403 black*08.06.1923
IEIE
Simmenau v Prinzess Pia
DPZ42091 black*25.04.1928
IEIEI
Rödeltal v Kunz
DZB37248 black*02.06.1925
IEIEE
Röneckenstein v Lotte
DZB20691 black*18.02.1922
IEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Bella (Alice)
DZB46185 black*22.01.1931
IEEI
Ludwigsburg v Dewald
AKCSB830054 black*01.12.1928
IEEII
Röneckenstein v Stolz
DZB17303 black*18.02.1922
IEEIE
Rheinadler v Cilly
DZB41237 black*04.04.1927
IEEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Asta II
DZB41750 black
IEEEI
Brandenstein v Curt
DZB40680 black*13.04.1926
IEEEE
Sonnenhöhe vd Asta
DZB30975 brown
E
Bassewitz v Fee
DZB50864 black*25.02.1936
EI
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
EII
Brunia v Muck
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
EIII
Rödeltal v Luz
DZB40084 black*27.05.1926
EIIII
Sigalsburg v Alto
DZB23417 black*24.03.1923
EIIIE
Rödeltal v Fee
DZB25116 black*07.04.1923
EIIE
Winterburg vd Hella
DZB40909 black*22.10.1926
EIIEI
Haardgebirg v Axel
DZB32684 black*04.04.1924
EIIEE
Winterburg vd Ferri
DZB34429 black*23.10.1924
EIE
Heek vd Adda
DPZB38623 black*21.04.1925
EIEI
Thumshöhe vd Artus
DZB18601 black*13.05.1922
EIEII
Blankenburg vd Lux
DZB6560 black*25.08.1918
EIEIE
Blankenburg vd Anita
DZB6579 black*21.09.1919
EIEE
Bülow v Algunde
DZB24799 black*27.04.1923
EIEEI
Engelsburg vd Edelblut
DZB8153 black*26.09.1920
EIEEE
Bladenhorst vd Belli
DZB12874 black*20.09.1921
EE
Bassewitz v Thea
black (Bassewitz v Thea)
EEI
Luisenheim v Troll
DZB41694 brown*15.01.1928
EEII
Siegestor v Helios
DPZ39728 black*04.01.1926
EEIII
Röneckenstein v Stolz
DZB17303 black*18.02.1922
EEIIE
Siegestor v Ella
DZB25403 black*08.06.1923
EEIE
Luisenheim v Lucie
DZB34520 brown*04.03.1934
EEIEI
Firnhaberau vd Artus
DZB13352 black*17.09.1921
EEIEE
Staatlichen Zuchtanstalt vd Dita
DZB34519 black*22.07.1921
EEE
Heimfeld v Fiffi
AKCSB761810 black
EEEI
Sigalsburg v Alto
DZB23417 black*24.03.1923
EEEII
Blankenburg vd Lux
DZB6560 black*25.08.1918
EEEIE
Röneckenstein v Lotte
DZB20691 black*18.02.1922
EEEE
Lugumkloster v Ursula
(Lugumkloster v Ursula)
EEEEI
Götterfelsen v Amor
DZB15435 black*03.03.1922
EEEEE
Marthastein v Martha
(Marthastein v Martha)
Copyright © 2007 Koirasuku