Dobermann Pedigrees
TURTIN TARU
SF00211/52
14.3.1949
male
colour: black
breeder: Toivo Turtiainen, Tapanila, Finland
owner: Bertel Byman, Puistola, Finland
 
A & K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
EDMUNDTOPP FAUST
SF2386 B
ZERO (KOSACK) AV NORDBERGA
SKL13000/XI
RED KING AV FÄBODALEN
SKKS20029 PP
SIR
S00582 HH
 LOLA-LI II
 MOUNTEBANKS ZIG-ZAG
SKKS530 TT
 KUNO V. RHEINALDER
 ZOË
S02419 PP
 ASTA V. UNSER-HEIM
16715 XXVI
 GRAF GÖTZ V.D. SCHANZENHÖHE
13031 XXII
DPZ50217
 KALIF V. BURGUND
DPZ48456
 ELFE V.D. SCHANZENHÖHE
DPZ48443
 NIDDI V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE
SF15920 XXV
 MORITZ V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE
DPZ52030
 LEA V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE
DPZ51711
LOLA
SKL15552/XI
 BENNO V. UNSER-HEIM
18247 XXVII
 GRAF GÖTZ V.D. SCHANZENHÖHE
13031 XXII
DPZ50217
KALIF V. BURGUND
DPZ48456
 ELFE V.D. SCHANZENHÖHE
DPZ48443
 NIDDI V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE
SF15920 XXV
 MORITZ V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE
DPZ52030
 LEA V.D. SCHWARZWALDPERLE
DPZ51711
LADY
SKL7548
(2.6.1944)
 PYCKE
SKK17524 XXVII
(23.5.1936)
Owner: Lempi Rasi, Hämenlinna
Breeder: P. Pitkänen, Santahamina
 BOBI
6791 XV
 LOTTA
11428 XX
HELY
SKK16172 XXV
SKK16172 XXVI
3289 VI
(28.7.1938)
Owner:Sigurd Gustaffson, Gamlakarleby
 JOEN RAIKU-MUSTI
13879 XXIII
DONNA
13823 XXIII
(20.10.1935)

1900-1909*1910-1919*1920-1929*1930-1939*1940-1949*1950-1959*1960-1969*1970-1979*1980-1989*1990-1999*2000-2009




TURTIN LALLI, 85/50 C, male, Owner: nti Helmi Turtianinen, Simpele, Finland
TURTIN TARU, 211/52, male, Owner: Bertel Byman, Puistola, Finland
TURTIN TOMMY, 376/50 C, male, Owner: rva Aili Salonen, Tampere, Finland
TURTIN LADY, 2328/50 C, female, Owner: rak.mest Leo Kare, Helsinki, Finland
TURTIN LISETTE, 245/50 C, female, Owner: opisk. Gloria Sundström, Tapanila, Finland
TURTIN LISPA, 86/50 C, female, Owner: hra Toivo Turtiainen, Tapanila, Finland
TURTIN LOTTA, 299/50 C, female, Owner: koulul. Ilkka Korhonen, Helsinki, Finland
 

Turtin Taru SF00211/52 black*14.03.1949

Turtin Taru
SF00211/52 black*14.03.1949
I
Edmundtopp Faust
SF2386 B black*05.09.1947
II
Norberga av Zero
SKL13000/XI black*14.08.1945
III
Fäbodalen av Red King
S2029PP black*23.04.1939
IIII
Sir
S582HH black*05.03.1932
IIIII
Rio
S00622 DD black*28.06.1928
IIIIE
Rita
396 FF black*01.03.1930
IIIE
Lola-Li II
(Lola-Li II)
IIIEI
Fåggi
S01582 KK brown*09.01.1931
IIIEE
Lola (Tello-Zimba)
(Lola (Tello-Zimba)
IIE
Mountebanks Zig-Zag
S530TT black*02.09.1940
IIEI
Rheinadler v Kuno
DPZ50497 black*29.07.1935
IIEII
Rheinadler v Fels
DPZ45760
IIEIE
Drachenhaus v Nelly
DZB48419
IIEE
Zoë
S02419PP black*08.02.1937
IIEEI
Schwaszwaldperle vd Favorit
DPZ49373
IIEEE
Za-Za
S01148 MM brown*01.04.1935
IE
Unser-Heim v Asta
DZB53807 brown*01.04.1941
IEI
Schanzenhöhe vd Graf Gotz
DZB50217 brown*29.04.1935
IEII
Burgund v Kalif
DZB48456 brown*26.02.1933
IEIII
Siegestor v Helios
DPZ39728 black*04.01.1926
IEIIE
Burgund v Freya
DZB43546 brown*07.02.1929
IEIE
Schanzenhöhe vd Elfe
DZB48443 brown*05.05.1933
IEIEI
Wehrenfeld v Droll
DZB42864 brown
IEIEE
Tauroggen v Fanny
DZB45071
IEE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Niddi
15920 XXV brown*30.05.1938
IEEI
Schwarzwaldperle vd Moritz
DZB52030 brown*03.08.1937
IEEII
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
IEEIE
Bad Heidelberg v Elfe
DZB46918 black*07.11.1931
IEEE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Lea
DZB51711 black*05.06.1937
IEEEI
Bayernstolz v Blitz
DZB46508 brown*09.06.1931
IEEEE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Gerda
DZB49987 black*28.10.1934
E
Lola
SKL15552/XI *28.03.1947
EI
Unser-Heim v Benno
18247 XXVII brown*15.02.1945
EII
Schanzenhöhe vd Graf Gotz
DZB50217 brown*29.04.1935
EIII
Burgund v Kalif
DZB48456 brown*26.02.1933
EIIII
Siegestor v Helios
DPZ39728 black*04.01.1926
EIIIE
Burgund v Freya
DZB43546 brown*07.02.1929
EIIE
Schanzenhöhe vd Elfe
DZB48443 brown*05.05.1933
EIIEI
Wehrenfeld v Droll
DZB42864 brown
EIIEE
Tauroggen v Fanny
DZB45071
EIE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Niddi
15920 XXV brown*30.05.1938
EIEI
Schwarzwaldperle vd Moritz
DZB52030 brown*03.08.1937
EIEII
Engelsburg vd Troll
DZB48591 black*01.06.1933
EIEIE
Bad Heidelberg v Elfe
DZB46918 black*07.11.1931
EIEE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Lea
DZB51711 black*05.06.1937
EIEEI
Bayernstolz v Blitz
DZB46508 brown*09.06.1931
EIEEE
Schwarzwaldperle vd Gerda
DZB49987 black*28.10.1934
EE
Lady
SKL7548 brown*02.06.1944
EEI
Pycke
17524 XXVII brown*23.05.1936
EEII
Bobi
SKK6791XV brown*10.09.1928
EEIII
Borealii de Jim
5565 XIV brown*30.04.1925
EEIIE
Northern of Tango
5623 XIV brown*16.07.1926
EEIE
Lotta
11428 XX brown*18.08.1927
EEIEI
Ray II
3960 XIII
EEIEE
Stocker af Tipsa
4006 XIII brown*01.06.1923
EEE
Hely
SKK16172 XXV brown*28.07.1938
EEEI
Joen Raiku Musti
13879 XXIII black*10.10.1936
EEEII
Schanzenhöhe vd Graf Gotz
DZB50217 brown*29.04.1935
EEEIE
Unser-Heim v Raili
SF10404 XIX black*11.04.1933
EEEE
Donna
13823 XXIII black*20.10.1935
EEEEI
Jack
8496 XVII *1928
EEEEE
Donna-Dolly
11091 XX *1932