Dobermann Pedigrees
ASTOR V. EDERSEE
DZB78434
7.7.1963
 Male
Colour: Brown
 Breeder: H. Heinze, Germany
A & K © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
 GERI V. MOSELLAND
DZB75728
 LUMP V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB70473
ALF V. HAGENFREUND
DZB48/905
ALEX V. KLEINWALDHEIM 
DZB57139
 AMSEL V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB47074
 DINA V. KLOCKENHOF
DZB65348
 ALEX V. KLEINWALDHEIM
DZB57139
 ADDI V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB47/073
BUNA V. DYK'SCHEN
DZB69379
(18.4.1951)
 DRAUF V. MASCHSEE
DZB63064
 JAGO V. FUHSENGRUND
DZB62007
 ANKA V.D. CHARLOTTENHÖH
DZB57946
 LISSY V.D. SCHELLBERGEN
DZB48/838
 FELS V.D. BARLINGE
DZB54218
 ASTA V. HESSENSTOLZ
DZB54458
 GITTA V. NECKARSTOLZ
DZB77370
 TITUS V. GERMANIA
DZB76078
 LUMP V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZP70473
 ALF V. HAGENFREUND
DZB48/905
 DINA V. KLOCKENHOF
DZB65348
 GILDA V. WELLBORN
DZB69819
 CÄSAR V. KLOCKENHOF
DZB63047
 MONA GERMANIA
DZB65359
 ELFI V. NIDDATAL
DZB76156
 PRINZ V. HUGENOTTENDORF
DZB71146
 ARTUS V.D. TRYBURG
DZB68833a
 BEA V. WEIBERTREU
DZB65269
 CLAUDIA V.D. ROMINTERHEIDE
DZB75499
 BODO V.D. ROMINTERHEIDE
DZB69724
 LAMJA V. ZYRIAKSGARTEN
DZB71645
A&K,Helsinki,Finland
1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009

Edersee v Astor DZB78434 brown*07.07.1963

Edersee v Astor 
DZB78434 brown*07.07.1963

Moselland v Geri 
DZB75728 black*10.05.1957
II 
Hagenstolz v Lump 
DZB70473 black*30.01.1954
III 
Hagenfreund v Alf 
DZB48/905 black*09.06.1948
IIII 
Kleinwaldheim v Alex 
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
IIIII 
Simbach v Ajax 
DZB53728 black*31.05.1941
IIIIE 
Südharz v Carola 
DZB54675 black*14.03.1943
IIIE 
Hagenstolz v Amsel 
DZB47/74 black*10.01.1947
IIIEI 
Willersee v Dieter 
DZB55375 black*29.08.1943
IIIEE 
Gross Hagen v Asta 
DZB55550 black*28.05.1943
IIE 
Klockenhof v Dina 
DZB65348 black*03.02.1950
IIEI 
Kleinwaldheim v Alex 
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
IIEII 
Simbach v Ajax 
DZB53728 black*31.05.1941
IIEIE 
Südharz v Carola 
DZB54675 black*14.03.1943
IIEE 
Hagenstolz v Addi 
DZB47/73 black*10.01.1947
IIEEI 
Willersee v Dieter 
DZB55375 black*29.08.1943
IIEEE 
Gross Hagen v Asta 
DZB55550 black*28.05.1943
IE 
Dyk'schen vd Buna 
DZB69379 *18.04.1951
IEI 
Maschsee v Dauf 
DZB63064 *14.03.1949
IEII 
Fuhsengrund v Jago 
DZB62007
IEIII 
Barlinge vd Fels 
DZB54218 black*20.04.1942
IEIIE 
Simmenau v Bernie 
DZB53568 black*08.01.1941
IEIE 
Charlottenhöh vd Anka 
DZB57946 black *12.11.1945
IEIEI 
Hühnerhof v Garant 
DZB55396 brown*03.07.1943
IEIEE 
Leuenturm v Bessy 
DZB56028 black*17.05.1944
IEE 
Schellbergen vd Lissy 
DZB48/838 *14.06.1948
IEEI 
Barlinge vd Fels 
DZB54218 black*20.04.1942
IEEII 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
IEEIE 
Schwetzingen v Heide 
DZB52987 black*16.04.1939
IEEE 
Hessenstolz v Asta 
DZB54458 *05.09.1942
IEEEI 
Bismarcksäule vd Horst 
DZB50090 black*02.03.1935
IEEEE 
Obertor v Beka 
DZB52081 black*24.01.1938

Neckarstolz v Gitta 
DZB77370 black*28.12.1960
EI 
Germania Titus 
DZB76078 black*21.10.1957
EII 
Hagenstolz v Lump 
DZB70473 black*30.01.1954
EIII 
Hagenfreund v Alf 
DZB48/905 black*09.06.1948
EIIII 
Kleinwaldheim v Alex 
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
EIIIE 
Hagenstolz v Amsel 
DZB47/74 black*10.01.1947
EIIE 
Klockenhof v Dina 
DZB65348 black*03.02.1950
EIIEI 
Kleinwaldheim v Alex 
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
EIIEE 
Hagenstolz v Addi 
DZB47/73 black*10.01.1947
EIE 
Wellborn v Gilda 
DZB69819 black*07.05.1952
EIEI 
Klockenhof v Cäsar 
DZB63047 black*21.02.1949
EIEII 
Kleinwaldheim v Alex 
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
EIEIE 
Hagenstolz v Addi 
DZB47/73 black*10.01.1947
EIEE 
Germania Mona 
DZB65359 *20.05.1950
EIEEI 
Germania Ajax 
DZB55869 *01.06.1944
EIEEE 
Germania Ester 
DZB47/184 black*18.06.1947
EE 
Niddatal v Elfi 
DZB76156 *09.02.1958
EEI 
Hugenottendorf v Prinz 
DZB71146 *09.07.1953
EEII 
Tryburg vd Artus 
DZB68833 *02.10.1951
EEIII 
Germania Hasso 
DZB62322 *14.04.1948
EEIIE 
Camba v Diva 
DZB59486
EEIE 
Weibertreu v Bea 
DZB65269 *26.04.1950
EEIEI 
Rehwalde v Boris 
DZB58562 black*13.05.1947
EEIEE 
Satorioushof v Anny 
DZB59810 *15.12.1947
EEE 
Rominterheide vd Claudia 
DZB75499 *20.03.1956
EEEI 
Rominterheide vd Bodo 
DZB69724 *28.04.1952
EEEII 
Rehwalde v Boris 
DZB58562 black*13.05.1947
EEEIE 
Sonnenfels v Cordy 
DZB63509 *02.06.1946
EEEE 
Zyriaksgarten v Lamja 
DZB71645 *13.03.1954
EEEEI 
Rominterheide vd Bodo 
DZB69724 *28.04.1952
EEEEE 
Sonnenfels v Cora 
DZB60343