Dobermann Pedigrees
GONDA V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB50170
20.2.1935
Female
Colour: black
Breeder: Walter Maurer, Germany
 HELD AUS DER HEIMAT
DZB10318
 BAYARD V. SIEGESTOR
 WALDO GLÜCK AUF PENZBERG
DZB5876
 ROLAND V.D. HAIDE
DZB1291 
 ISIS V. SÜNDERSBÜHL
DZB2359
 THESSA V. OSTERSEE
DZB6250
 EDELBLUT V. JÄGERHOF
DPZ 4691
 FREYA V. OSTERSEE
DZB 5155
 EDLE AUS DER HEIMAT
NHSB21697
 FOSKO V. OSTERSEE
DZB17422
 ARTUS V. SIEGESTOR
DZB7393
 DODA V. OSTERSEE
DZB6173
 GERHILDE V. GRAMMONT
 RIVAL'S ADONIS
NHSB23500
 UNDINE V. GRAMMONT
DZB8901
 CITTI V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB48994
 MUCK V. BRUNIA
DPZB44392
 LUZ V. RÖDELTAL
DZB40084
 ALTO V. SIGALSBURG
DZB23417
 FEE V.D. RÖDELTAL
DZB25116
 HELLA V.D. WINTERBURG
DZB40909
 AXEL V. HARDTGEBIRG
DZB32684
 FERRI V.D. WINTERBURG
DZB34429
 URSEL V. FEENGRUND
DZB44402
 ALTO V. SIGALSBURG
DZB23417
LUX V.D. BLANKENBURG
DZB6560
 LOTTE V.D. RÖNECKENSTAIN
DZB 20691
FEE V.D. RÖDELTAL
DZB25116
 FAUST V. PLEISSENBURG JORDIHORT
DZB6644
 CARLA V. RÖDELTAL
DZB13049

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009

Hagenstolz v Gonda DZB50170 black*20.02.1935

Hagenstolz v Gonda 
DZB50170 black*20.02.1935

Aus Der Heimat Held 
DZB10318 black*05.08.1927
II 
Siegestor v Bayard 
28.12.1920
III 
Glück Penzberg auf Waldo 
DZB5876 black*10.06.1914
IIII 
Haide vd Roland 
DZB1291 brown*28.06.1910
IIIII 
Ried v Lord 
DZB249 black*2.5.1907
IIIIE 
Stella 
Not.Reg. black*01.01.1908
IIIE 
Sündersbühl v Isis 
DZB2359 black*10.01.1910
IIIEI 
Ried v Lord 
DZB249 black*2.5.1907
IIIEE 
Sündersbühl v Lady 
*01.01.1907 (SündersbühlvLady)
IIE 
Ostersee v Thessa 
DZB6250 black*05.11.1918
IIEI 
Jägerhof v Edelblut 
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
IIEII 
Ilm-Athen v Prinz Modern 
DPZ 683 black*23.05.1909
IIEIE 
Jägerhof v Tatjana 
DZB7787 black*18.12.1911
IIEE 
Ostersee v Freya 
DZB5155 blue*18.10.1913
IIEEI 
Strengbach vd Graf Waldo 
DZB2642 black*06.05.1911
IIEEE 
Wanda Knoll 
DZB3895 black*30.05.1912
IE 
Aus Der Heimat Edele 
NHSB21697 black*03.09.1924
IEI 
Ostersee v Fosko 
DZB17422 blue *15.05.1922
IEII 
Siegestor v Artus 
DZB7393 black*17.05.1920
IEIII 
Isarstrand v Bluto 
DZB6122 brown*12.01.1917
IEIIE 
Ostersee v Thessa 
DZB6250 black*05.11.1918
IEIE 
Ostersee v Doda 
DZB6173 blue*19.04.1918
IEIEI 
Haide vd Roland 
DZB1291 brown*28.06.1910
IEIEE 
Ostersee v Freya 
DZB5155 blue*18.10.1913
IEE 
Grammont v Gerhilde 
(Grammont v Gerhilde)
IEEI 
Rival's Adonis 
NHSB23500 black*1914
IEEII 
Merseburg v Fernando 
DZ3662 black*06.01.1913
IEEIE 
Jägerhof v Helga 
(Jägerhof v Helga)
IEEE 
Grammont v Undine 
DZB8901 brown*23.10.1915
IEEEI 
Jägerhof v Edelblut 
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
IEEEE 
Kraichgau v Carmen 
DZB3814 brown*31.01.1913

Hagenstolz v Citti 
DZB48/994
EI 
Brunia v Muck 
DZB44392 black*09.07.1929
EII 
Rödeltal v Luz 
DZB40084 black*27.05.1926
EIII 
Sigalsburg v Alto 
DZB23417 black*24.03.1923
EIIII 
Blankenburg vd Lux 
DZB6560 black*25.08.1918
EIIIE 
Röneckenstein v Lotte 
DZB20691 black*18.02.1922
EIIE 
Rödeltal v Fee 
DZB25116 black*07.04.1923
EIIEI 
Pleissenburg Jordihort vd Faust 
DZB6644 black*14.04.1919
EIIEE 
Rödeltal v Carla 
DZB13049 black*19.09.1921
EIE 
Winterburg vd Hella 
DZB40909 black*22.10.1926
EIEI 
Haardgebirg v Axel 
DZB32684 black*04.04.1924
EIEII 
Atlantic v Densos 
DZB11984 black*24.08.1921
EIEIE 
Pfälzer Rhein v Asta 
DZB19952 black*26.09.1922
EIEE 
Winterburg vd Ferri 
DZB34429 black*23.10.1924
EIEEI 
Römerhof v Benno 
DZB12015 black*15.08.1920
EIEEE 
Brennetstried v Lotte 
DZB9277 black*29.04.1919
EE 
Feengrund v Ursel 
DZB44402 black
EEI 
Sigalsburg v Alto 
DZB23417 black*24.03.1923
EEII 
Blankenburg vd Lux 
DZB6560 black*25.08.1918
EEIII 
Simmenau v Burschel 
DZB6238 black*14.11.1915
EEIIE 
Voss Asta 
DZB6237 black*05.03.1915
EEIE 
Röneckenstein v Lotte 
DZB20691 black*18.02.1922
EEIEI 
Finohöhe vd Alex 
DZB8754 brown*25.03.1920
EEIEE 
Wiesengrund v Dora 
DZB8080 black*05.10.1920
EEE 
Rödeltal v Fee 
DZB25116 black*07.04.1923
EEEI 
Pleissenburg Jordihort vd Faust 
DZB6644 black*14.04.1919
EEEII 
Parthengrund v Zeus 
DZB6277 brown*22.07.1917
EEEIE 
Parthengrund v Juno 
**17.09.1912
EEEE 
Rödeltal v Carla 
DZB13049 black*19.09.1921
EEEEI 
Jägerhof v Edelblut 
DZB4691 black*24.01.1913
EEEEE 
Rödeltal v Lady 
black*01.01.1914
Copyright © 2006 Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland