Dobermann Pedigrees

IRIS V. ELLENDONK
DZB79034
5.2.1965
Female
Colour: Brown
Breeder: F. Sauermann, Germany
 
AK © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
 FRED V. BLÜTENSTADT ORSOY
DZB74937
 ALF V. HAGENFREUND
DZB48/905
 ALEX V. KLINWALDHEIM
DZB57139
 AJAX V. SIMBACH
DZB53728
 CAROLA V. SÜDHARZ
DZB54675
 AMSEL V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB47/074
 DIETER V. WILLERSEE
DZB55375
 ASTA V. GROSS HAGEN
DZB55550
ASTA V.D. HOCHHEIDE
DZB63824
 ASSO V.D. SAMT-UND SEIDENSTADT
DZB57653
 DIETER V. WILLERSEE
DZB55375
 ARNHILD V. BREITBACH
DZB53932
 ANNI V.D. ETZELMÜHLE
DZB59007
 NORBERT V. NOTBURGATAL
DZB56236
 BETTY V.D. LANGENHECK
DZB56730
 DIXI V. KRAKAU
DZB77280
 DIRK V. GOLDBERG
DZB76137
 MUCK V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB74271
 ALF V. HAGENFREUND
DZB 48/905
 KITTY V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB70083
 NETTE V. HAGENSTOLZ
DZB74280
 ALF V.D. WOLZENBURG
DZB47/218
 BEATE V. GOLDBERG
DZB65062
 ELKE ST CLEMENS
DZB75357
ALF V.RÖMERECK
DZB65328
 ASTOR V. TEGETHOF
DZB47/302
 CAROLA V.D. MARBACH
DZB48/546
 BIANKA V. WEIDENECK
DZB70849
 CÄSAR V. KLOCKENHOF
DZB63047
 FANNY V. FASANENHEIM
DZB68353

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009





© Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland
 

Ellendonk v Iris DZB79034 brown*05.02.1965

Ellendonk v Iris 
DZB79034 brown*05.02.1965

Blütenstadt d'Orsoy vd Fred 
DZB74937 black*1955
II 
Hagenfreund v Alf 
DZB48/905 black*09.06.1948
III 
Kleinwaldheim v Alex 
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
IIII 
Simbach v Ajax 
DZB53728 black*31.05.1941
IIIII 
Illerblick v Ajax 
DZB51797 black*28.07.1937
IIIIE 
Eckartsburg v Asta 
DZB51650 black
IIIE 
Südharz v Carola 
DZB54675 black*14.03.1943
IIIEI 
Steiger v Alf 
DZB52375 brown*27.05.1938
IIIEE 
Bismarcksäule vd Mona 
DZB52997 black*28.06.1939
IIE 
Hagenstolz v Amsel 
DZB47/74 black*10.01.1947
IIEI 
Willersee v Dieter 
DZB55375 black*29.08.1943
IIEII 
Notburgatal v Erko 
DZB52842 black*16.04.1939
IIEIE 
Fürstenlager v Blanka 
DZB53264 black*23.02.1940
IIEE 
Gross Hagen v Asta 
DZB55550 black*28.05.1943
IIEEI 
Raufelsen v Frido 
DZB51456 black*09.01.1937
IIEEE 
Hagenstolz v Mira 
DZB52428 black*29.06.1938
IE 
Hochheide vd Asta 
DZB63824 brown*23.05.1949
IEI 
Samt-Und Seidenstadt vd Asso 
DZB57653 black*20.10.1946
IEII 
Willersee v Dieter 
DZB55375 black*29.08.1943
IEIII 
Notburgatal v Erko 
DZB52842 black*16.04.1939
IEIIE 
Fürstenlager v Blanka 
DZB53264 black*23.02.1940
IEIE 
Breitbach v Arnhild 
DZB53932 black*03.10.1941
IEIEI 
Rödeltal v Rino 
DZB52605 black*23.11.1938
IEIEE 
Erft vd Adele 
DZB52197 black*13.03.1938
IEE 
Etzelmühle vd Anni 
DZB59007 black*14.07.1947
IEEI 
Notburgatal v Norbert 
DZB56236 black*10.08.1944
IEEII 
Glücksbrunnen v Ari 
DZB52949 black*09.04.1939
IEEIE 
Notburgatal v Dora 
DZB52189 black*07.04.1938
IEEE 
Langenheck vd Betty 
DZB56730 brown*23.11.1945
IEEEI 
Hessenstolz v Cito 
DZB55662 black*07.11.1943
IEEEE 
Taunus v Asta 
DZB55568 brown*02.06.1943

Krakau v Dixi 
DZB77280 brown*20.07.1960
EI 
Goldberg v Dirk 
DZB76137 black*10.01.1958
EII 
Hagenstolz v Muck 
DZB74271 black*30.05.1954
EIII 
Hagenfreund v Alf 
DZB48/905 black*09.06.1948
EIIII 
Kleinwaldheim v Alex 
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
EIIIE 
Hagenstolz v Amsel 
DZB47/74 black*10.01.1947
EIIE 
Hagenstolz v Kitty 
DZB70083 black*26.07.1952
EIIEI 
Haus Bormes v Amor 
DZB48/552 black*16.01.1948
EIIEE 
Klockenhof v Dina 
DZB65348 black*03.02.1950
EIE 
Hagenstolz v Nette 
DZB74280 black*11.06.1954
EIEI 
Wolzenburg vd Alf 
DZB47/218 black *24.06.1947
EIEII 
Willersee v Dieter 
DZB55375 black*29.08.1943
EIEIE 
Hagenstolz v Halapa 
DZB56951 black*26.01.1946
EIEE 
Goldberg v Beate 
DZB65062 black*31.03.1950
EIEEI 
Kleinwaldheim v Alex 
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
EIEEE 
Hagenstolz v Halapa 
DZB56951 black*26.01.1946
EE 
St Clements v Elke 
DZB75357 black*30.07.1956
EEI 
Römereck v Alf 
DZB65328 *18.05.1950
EEII 
Tegethof v Astor 
DZB47/302 black*02.07.1947
EEIII 
Willersee v Dieter 
DZB55375 black*29.08.1943
EEIIE 
Hagenstolz v Werra 
DZB56941 black*10.02.1946
EEIE 
Marbach vd Carola 
DZB48/546 brown*02.03.1947
EEIEI 
Kleinwaldheim v Bernd 
DZB47/2 black*15.09.1946
EEIEE 
Hühnenburg vd Lessy 
DZB55759 black*14.10.1943
EEE 
Weideneck v Bianka 
DZB70849 *12.05.1953
EEEI 
Klockenhof v Cäsar 
DZB63047 black*21.02.1949
EEEII 
Kleinwaldheim v Alex 
DZB57139 black*04.02.1946
EEEIE 
Hagenstolz v Addi 
DZB47/73 black*10.01.1947
EEEE 
Fasanenheim v Fanny 
DZB68353 *06.04.1951
EEEEI 
Andsbornquelle vd Asko 
DZB62263 *27.06.1948
EEEEE 
Hasenhecke vd Citta 
DZB58142 *25.02.1947