1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009 |
DZB77433 black*25.02.1961 |
Dornberg v Bingo DZB71115 brown*24.05.1953 |
Priorei vd Tell DZB63537 *07.06.1949 |
Geer vd Alf DZB57488 black*13.08.1946 |
Willersee v Dieter DZB55375 black*29.08.1943 |
Notburgatal v Erko DZB52842 black*16.04.1939 |
Fürstenlager v Blanka DZB53264 black*23.02.1940 |
|||||
Gross Hagen v Addi DZB55548 black*28.05.1943 |
Raufelsen v Frido DZB51456 black*09.01.1937 |
||||
Hagenstolz v Mira DZB52428 black*29.06.1938 |
|||||
Oesterried v Bella DZB47/200 black*29.05.1947 |
Romberg v Arno DZB56368 *25.06.1944 |
Württenberg v Karlo DZB53776 black*30.05.1941 |
|||
Neu-Isenburg v Hanny DZB53122 |
|||||
Notburgatal v Lea DZB55755 black |
Notburgatal v Edel DZB52837 black*16.04.1939 |
||||
Römergarten v Christa DZB53512 black*07.07.1940 |
|||||
Sandfontain v Goldine DZB65101 black*20.03.1950 |
Hagenfreund v Axel DZB 48/904 black*09.06.1948 |
Kleinwaldheim v Alex DZB57139 black*04.02.1946 |
Simbach v Ajax DZB53728 black*31.05.1941 |
||
Südharz v Carola DZB54675 black*14.03.1943 |
|||||
Hagenstolz v Amsel DZB47/74 black*10.01.1947 |
Willersee v Dieter DZB55375 black*29.08.1943 |
||||
Gross Hagen v Asta DZB55550 black*28.05.1943 |
|||||
Sandfontain v Elfi DZB48/625 black*07.03.1948 |
Geer vd Alf DZB57488 black*13.08.1946 |
Willersee v Dieter DZB55375 black*29.08.1943 |
|||
Gross Hagen v Addi DZB55548 black*28.05.1943 |
|||||
Sandfontain v Bera DZB55726 black |
Weddigenstadt vd Bodo DZB48884 brown*29.05.1933 |
||||
Klessmannshöhe vd Otti DZB52152 black*10.04.1938 |
|||||
Germania Vilja DZB76656 black*17.05.1959 |
Germania Nigo DZB96616 black*10.5.1952 |
Klockenhof v Cäsar DZB63047 black*21.02.1949 |
Kleinwaldheim v Alex DZB57139 black*04.02.1946 |
Simbach v Ajax DZB53728 black*31.05.1941 |
|
Südharz v Carola DZB54675 black*14.03.1943 |
|||||
Hagenstolz v Addi DZB47/73 black*10.01.1947 |
Willersee v Dieter DZB55375 black*29.08.1943 |
||||
Gross Hagen v Asta DZB55550 black*28.05.1943 |
|||||
Germania Ester DZB47/184 black*18.06.1947 |
Fürstenlager v Frido DZB55543 black*04.11.1943 |
Pfeddersheim v Jockel DZB53965 black*30.11.1941 |
|||
Friedewald v Edda DZB53817 black*13.07.1941 |
|||||
Germania Draga DZB56795 black*31.01.1946 |
Willersee v Dieter DZB55375 black*29.08.1943 |
||||
Germania Aster DZB55873 *01.06.1944 |
|||||
Weleberg v Anja DZB71313 black*06.10.1953 |
Buchenhain v Falk DZB66642 black*15.01.1951 |
Hagenfreund v Alf DZB48/905 black*09.06.1948 |
Kleinwaldheim v Alex DZB57139 black*04.02.1946 |
||
Hagenstolz v Amsel DZB47/74 black*10.01.1947 |
|||||
Germania Hella DZB48/889 black*14.04.1948 |
Hinterborn v Tell DZB56696a black*27.10.1945 |
||||
Germania Dolly DZB56793 *31.01.1946 |
|||||
Rurtal v Eta DZB68070 |
Kleinwaldheim v Casso DZB47/288 brown*09.05.1947 |
Willersee v Dieter DZB55375 black*29.08.1943 |
|||
Südharz v Carola DZB54675 black*14.03.1943 |
|||||
Weyertal v Draga DZB47/417 black*12.09.1947 |
Pfimmtal v Alto DZB54733 black*03.04.1943 |
||||
Weyertal v Britta DZB47/75 *02.12.1945 |