Dobermann Pedigrees

ALBERTRICHARD's
Sire Line

 
LICHTERLOCH BARRO 5.5.1986 - (CORAZON DE LA GARITA 6.11.1989)
PANTON VAN HET RAPENLAND 5.9.1982 - (LIHTERLOCH ANDROMEDA 10.5.1982)
POMPIE DUTCH DICTATOR 29.4.1981 - (TESSA VAN HET RAPENLAND 17.5.1978)
SALVADOR V. FRANCKENHORST 4.4.1978 - (POMPIE ALCYONE 17.3. 1977)
LOTHAR V. FRANCKENHORST 19.6.1976 - (IRA V. FRANCKENHORST 11.12.1972)
DON DAYAN V. FRANCKENHORST 16.12.1973 - (COMTESSE CHARMAINE V. FRANCKENHORST 21.11.1972)
BRYAN V. FORELL 5.4.1968 - (OLIVE OF BAMBYS BRIDE 12.6.1970)
VELLO V. FÜRSTENFELD 20.4.1966 - (KIRA ROMBERG 12.5.1963)
BORDO V. FÜRSTENFELD 7.12.1956 (CITTA V. FÜRSTENFELD 21.1.1958)
LUMP V. HAGENSTOLZ 30.1.1954 - (INKA V.D. NORDBURG 1955)
ALF V. HAGENFREUND 9.6.1948- (DINA V. KLOCKENHOF 3.2.1950)
ALEX V. KLEINWALDHEIM 4.2.1946 - (AMSEL V. HAGENSTOLZ 10.1.1947)
AJAX V. SIMBACH 31.5.1941 - (CAROLA V. SÜDHARZ 14.3.1943)
AJAX V. ILLERBLICK 28.7.1937 - (ASTA ECKHARTSBURG -)
MORITZ V. RODELTAL 1.9.1935 - (GRETEL V. KIENLESBERG 1.8.1934)
BLANK V. DOMSTADT 3.4.1933 - (BUBINA V. DEUTCHEN ECK -)
MUCK V. BRUNIA 9.7.1929 - (CORA V. RUPPERTSBURG 6.10.1928)
LUZ V. RÖDELTAL 27.5.1926 - (HELLA V.D. WINTERBURG 22.1.1926)
ALTO V. SIGALSBURG 24.3.1923 - (FEE V. RÖDELTAL 7.4.1923)
LUX V.D. BLANKENBURG 25.8 1918 - (LOTTE V. RÖNECKENSTEIN 18.2.1922)
BURSCHEL V. SIMMENAU 14.11.1915 - (ASTA VOSS 5.3.1915)
ARNO V.D. GLÜCKSBURG 13.6.1913 - (GUDRUN V. HORNEGG 20.7.1914)
BAYARD V. SILBERBERG 23.5.1911 - (FEE V.D. BÖRDE  15.10.1908)
PRINZ MODERN V. ILM-ATHEN 23.5.1909 - (SYBILLE V. LANGEN 28.5.1909)
LUX EDELBLUT V. ILM-ATHEN 1908 - (LOTTE V. ILM-ATHEN -)
HELLEGRAF V. THÜRINGEN 12.6.1904 - (SCHNUPPE V.D. SAALE 10.10.1907)
(LANDGRAF) SIGHART V. THÜRINGEN 14.11.1900 - (ULLRICH'S GLOCKE V. THÜRINGEN 1901)
(BARON) WINFRIED V. THÜRINGEN 3.3.1899 - (INES V. THÜRINGEN 1898)
LANDGRAF 1896 - (HERTHA 1896)

ALBERTRICHARD'S Dam Line
ALBERTRICHARD'S Pedigree

1900-1909 * 1910-1919 * 1920-1929 * 1930-1939 * 1940-1949 * 1950-1959 * 1960-1969 * 1970-1979 * 1980-1989 * 1990-1999 * 2000-2009


Anne © Dobermann Pedigrees - Finland

Albertrichard SF31113/92 black *20.05.1992

Albertrichard 
SF31113/92 black*20.05.1992

Lichterloch Barro
SF12483/86 black*05.05.1986
II 
Rapenland vh Panton 
NHSB1228763 brown*05.09.1982
III 
Pompie Dutch Dictator 
NHSB1150647 black*29.04.1981
IIII 
Franckenhorst v Salvador 
NHSB1001823 black*04.04.1978
IIIII 
Franckenhorst v Lothar 
NHSB898152 black*19.06.1976
IIIIE 
Franckenhorst v Ira 
NHSB796208 *11.12.1974
IIIE 
Pompie Alcyone 
KCSB840BN black*17.03.1977
IIIEI 
Findjans Poseidon 
KCR2364BJ black*13.04.1974
IIIEE 
Pompie Sea Aphrodite 
KC108670/73 black*1973
IIE 
Rapenland vh Tessa 
NHSB1004578 brown*17.5.1978
IIEI 
Ferrolheim v Aldo 
NHSB714286 brown*22.01.1974
IIEII 
Hagenstern v Jürgen 
DZB83285 black*08.05.1971
IIEIE 
Stifthub v Amanda 
DZB83124 brown*09.04.1971
IIEE 
Rapenland vh Bella Donna 
NHSB789867 black*12.03.1975
IIEEI 
Franckenhorst v Don Dayan 
NHSB717387 black*16.12.1973
IIEEE 
Hooghe Weide vd Karin 
NHSB701373 *12.07.1973
IE 
Lichteloch Andromeda 
SF12718C/82 black*10.05.1982
IEI 
Birkenrinde vd Jopo 
SF175605/79 brown*02.07.1979
IEII 
Cesarberg v Xantos 
LOSH323254 black*17.03.1973
IEIII 
Forell v Flint 
DZB82339 black*07.04.1970
IEIIE 
Bamby's Pride of Rolle 
JDF.12DB9630
IEIE 
Birkenrinde vd Fanta 
SF25736F/76 brown*17.11.1976
IEIEI 
Forell v Kim 
DZB85964 black*23.09.1974
IEIEE 
Gunthersforst Pandora 
SF16595/68 brown*08.08.1968
IEE 
Mustan Voittajan Iina 
SF027055/78 black*13.2.1978
IEEI 
Timitra Vox 
SF7274V/76 black*14.3.1976
IEEII 
Forell v Kim 
DZB85964 black*23.09.1974
IEEIE 
Timitra Terna 
SF15083/70 black*22.06.1970
IEEE 
Mustan Voittajan Erle 
SF20190X/74 black*7.7.1974
IEEEI 
Mustan Voittajan Chincilla 
SF067974/73 brown*3.2.1973
IEEEE 
Jokilaakson Mira 
SF02186/71 black*28.6.1970

Garita de la Corazon 
S64996/89 black*06.11.1989
EI 
Janric's Krieger 
S16501/82 black*11.6.1981
EII 
Hotai Copper Tattoo 
AKCSBWE246145 brown*9.10.1978
EIII 
Hotai Charlie 
AKCWD437272 brown*22.02.1976
EIIII 
Hotai Sweet William 
AKCWB140859 black*27.02.1968
EIIIE 
Hotai Fallen Angel 
AKCWC360995 black*25.12.1972
EIIE 
Cincars Shady Lady 
AKCSBWD400907 black*07.04.1976
EIIEI 
Hotai Sweet William 
AKCWB140859 black*27.02.1968
EIIEE 
J'dee's Sometime Angel 
AKCSBWC735570 black*13.02.1974
EIE 
Janric's Maketa v Cinjon 
AKCSBWD234028 black*23.6.1975
EIEI 
Janric's Arabus v Cinjon 
AKCSBWC779071 black
EIEII 
Ahrtal v Tulyar 
AKCSBWB769067 black*07.12.1970
EIEIE 
Janric's Xantha 
AKCSBWC161255 brown*12.03.1972
EIEE 
Lido Bourbonnais 
AKCWC641065 black*15.01.1973
EIEEI 
Spike X 
AKCSBWC286704 black*07.03.1971
EIEEE 
De Rensy's Tina 
AKCSBWC303477 black*18.03.1971
EE 
Warusan Charlene 
SF4222P/85 black*14.2.1985
EEI 
Julietteville's Pandar 
S21695/83 black*07.02.1983
EEII 
Herrnberg v Onyx 
DZB91775 black*05.04.1980
EEIII 
Nymphenburg v Brutus 
DZB88920 black*26.04.1977
EEIIE 
Herrnberg v Hella 
DZB87684
EEIE 
Bavaria v Julienne 
S33446/78
EEIEI 
Franckenhorst v Ero 
NHSB720171 black*13.12.1973
EEIEE 
Franckenhorst v Dewi 
DZB11/74 black*16.12.1973
EEE 
Dufas Sarah 
SF190078/82 black*27.3.1982
EEEI 
Birkenrinde vd Inkham 
SF54738/79 brown*18.01.1979
EEEII 
Hagenstern v Trajan 
DK11917/76 *18.05.1975
EEEIE 
Birkenrinde vd Cocolita 
SF21271L/75 brown*29.07.1975
EEEE 
Dufas Waljuscha 
SF176975/76 black*01.04.1976
EEEEI 
Rin-Oiri Bosse 
SF05815/71 black*27.12.1970
EEEEE 
Jokilaakson Rebekka 
SF01448Q/72 black*15.08.1971